noscript image
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Algeria

Ligue 1
Ven 19 Oct
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
0-2
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
MC Oran MC Oran
0-0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
JS Saoura JS Saoura
2-2
Paradou Paradou
Sat 20 Oct
CS Constantine CS Constantine
0-0
Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa
Bordj Bou Arreridj Bordj Arreridj
0-1
MC Algier MC Algier
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
0-0
Aïn M'lila Aïn M'lila
Tue 23 Oct
DRB Tadjenant DRB Tadjenant
16:00
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Sat 17 Nov
USM Alger USM Alger
18:45
ES Setif ES Setif
Team / Punti
1 USM Alger USM 23
2 JS Kabylie JSK 23
3 ES Setif SET 18
4 MC Algier ALG 18
5 NA Hussein Dey HUS 16
6 JS Saoura SAO 15
7 CS Constantine CON 14
8 MO Béjaïa MOB 14
 
9 MC Oran ORA 13
10 Aïn M'lila AML 12
11 Olympique Médéa OLY 12
12 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 11
13 Paradou PAR 10
14 CR Belouizdad BEL 9
15 DRB Tadjenant DTA 8
16 USM Bel Abbès USM 7
Ligue 2
Ven 19 Oct
USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
0-0
Chlef Chlef
Skikda Skikda
2-0
USM Blida USM Blida
RC Relizane RC Relizane
2-0
RC Kouba RC Kouba
El Eulma El Eulma
1-0
Amal Bou Saâda Amal Bou Saâda
Sat 20 Oct
NC Magra NC Magra
16:00
ASM Oran ASM Oran
MC Saida MC Saida
17:00
JSM Béjaïa JSM Béjaïa
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
17:00
Biskra Biskra
Tlemcen Tlemcen
18:45
USM Annaba USM Annaba
Team / Punti
1 Chlef CHL 20
2 El Eulma EUL 19
3 Biskra USB 17
4 Tlemcen TLE 16
5 RC Relizane RCR 15
6 USM Annaba USM 15
7 ES Mostaganem ESM 15
8 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 14
 
9 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 14
10 NC Magra NCM 14
11 MC Saida MCS 13
12 Skikda SKI 12
13 ASM Oran ASM 11
14 RC Kouba KOU 7
15 USM El Harrach HAR 6
16 USM Blida USM 5
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Oct
17:00
Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 21 Oct
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Valladolid
Dom 21 Oct
16:15
Eibar
16:15
Athletic
Dom 21 Oct
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Espanyol
Dom 21 Oct
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Getafe
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Atalanta
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari
Dom 21 Oct
12:30
Frosinone
12:30
Empoli
Dom 21 Oct
20:30
Inter
20:30
Milan
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Parma
15:00
Lazio
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 21 Oct
17:00
Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Fluminense
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Dom 21 Oct
00:00 Terminata
São Paulo
0 - 0
Atletico PR INFO
Dom 21 Oct
00:00 Terminata
Sport Recife
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Ceará
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 21 Oct
19:00
Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Dom 21 Oct
23:30
Pumas UNAM
23:30
Tigres UANL
Dom 21 Oct
00:00 Terminata
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Dom 21 Oct
02:00 In corso 52'
Pachuca
1 - 0
Santos Laguna
Dom 21 Oct
02:00 In corso 51'
América
2 - 0
Tijuana
Dom 21 Oct
04:06
Monterrey
04:06
Toluca
Dom 21 Oct
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
León
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 21 Oct
20:30
Argentinos Juniors
20:30
Unión Santa Fe
Dom 21 Oct
18:15
Estudiantes Plata
18:15
Atl.Tucumán
Dom 21 Oct
22:45
Independiente
22:45
CA Huracán
Dom 21 Oct
01:00 Terminata
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Tigre INFO
co - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Dom 21 Oct
00:30 Terminata
Atlético
3 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Dom 21 Oct
23:00
América de Cali
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Dom 21 Oct
02:45 In corso 26'
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Once Caldas
Dom 21 Oct
01:00 Terminata
Santa Fe
0 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Deportes Tolima
21:00
Leones
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dom 21 Oct
12:15
NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
Heracles
14:30
Groningen
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag
Dom 21 Oct
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Östersunds FK
Dom 21 Oct
17:30
Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
Dom 21 Oct
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Norrköping
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
AIK Solna
Dom 21 Oct
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Sirius
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
Spartak Moskva
15:30
Arsenal Tula
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Dom 21 Oct
13:00
Dinamo Moskva
13:00
Zenit
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Almería
Dom 21 Oct
20:30
Cádiz
20:30
Real Sporting
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Lugo
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Dom 21 Oct
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Extremadura UD
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 21 Oct
20:00
Real Zaragoza
20:00
Tenerife
ss - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
Hamilton
14:30
Rangers FC
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Ankaragucu
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Dom 21 Oct
12:30
Rizespor
12:30
Konyaspor
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Alanyaspor
15:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Beşiktaş
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Moura
16:00
Marítimo
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Boavista
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Armacenenses
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Torreense
16:00
Rio Ave
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Sao Martinho
16:00
Moreirense
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Nacional
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Mirandela
16:00
Feirense
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Felgueiras 1932
21:00
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Maria da Fonte
16:00
CD Santa Clara
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Estoril
16:00
Tondela
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Chaves
Dom 21 Oct
17:00
Sacavenense
17:00
Desportivo Aves
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Angrense
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Os Limianos
16:00
SP. Covilhã
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Farense
16:00
Arouca
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Montalegre
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Fafe
16:00
Penafiel
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Paços Ferreira
16:00
Gafanha
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Santa Iria
16:00
Praiense
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
RD Agueda
16:00
Louletano
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Vilafranquense
16:00
Anadia
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Leixões
16:00
Amarante
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Silves FC
16:00
Chaves II
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
Vale Formoso
14:00
Coimbrões
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
União Santiago
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook