RISULTATI CALCIO | Albania
Superliga Albania
Dom 18 Febr
Kamza
1-2
Skënderbeu
Laçi
2-2
Luftëtari
Flamurtari Vlorë
2-0
Lushnja
Lun 19 Febr
Partizani Tirana
18:00
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
18:00
Teuta Durrës
Team / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 46
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 35
3 Laçi LAÇ 30
4 Kukësi KUK 29
5 Kamza KAM 29
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 28
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 27
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 18
9 Teuta Durrës TEU 17
10 Lushnja LUS 10
1st Division Albania
Sat 17 Febr
Tërbuni Pukë
1-2
Burreli
Shkumbini Peqin
0-1
Iliria
Turbina Cërrik
4-0
Shenkolli
Tomori Berat
0-1
Apolonia Fier
Naftëtari
1-2
Pogradeci
Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0-2
Kastrioti Krujë
Besa Kavajë
0-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
2-0
Egnatia
Dom 18 Febr
Bylis Ballsh
1-1
KF Tirana
Team / Points
2 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 41
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 26
8 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 23
10 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 21
11 Dinamo Tirana DIN 21
12 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 20
14 Tërbuni Pukë TER 17
15 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 16
16 Burreli BUR 16
17 Besa Kavajë BES 15
 
1 KF Tirana TIR 41
3 Bylis Ballsh BYL 34
4 Apolonia Fier APO 29
6 Pogradeci POG 24
7 Tomori Berat TOM 23
9 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 22
13 Shenkolli SHE 20
18 Turbina Cërrik TUR 12
19 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 12
20 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 8
Girone 1
Sat 17 Febr
Vora
4-1
Gramshi
Dom 18 Febr
Kevitan
2-0
Ada Velipojë
Mamurrasi
14:00
Kukësi II
Veleçiku Koplik
3-0
Internacional
Sopoti Librazhd
0-0
Tirana II
Spartaku Tiranë
14:00
Klosi
Luzi 2008
0-0
Partizani Tirana
Team / Points
1 Vora VOR 34
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 31
3 Klosi KFF 22
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 22
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 20
6 Spartaku Tiranë KST 19
7 Tirana II TIR 17
 
8 Gramshi GRA 17
9 Internacional Tirana TIR 16
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
11 Kukësi II KUK 9
12 Kevitan KEV 8
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 6
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
Girone 2
Sat 17 Febr
Delvina
0-2
Domosdova Prrenjas
Dom 18 Febr
Skrapari
2-1
Këlcyra
Butrinti Sarandë
14:00
Oriku
Albpetrol Patos
14:00
Gramozi Ersekë
Përmeti
14:00
Elbasani
Maliqi
14:00
Devolli
Memaliaj
14:00
Tepelena
Team / Points
1 Elbasani ELB 31
2 Oriku ORI 29
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 26
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 26
5 Devolli DEV 25
6 Delvina DEL 21
7 Maliqi MAL 20
 
8 Këlcyra KEL 16
9 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 16
10 Tepelena TEP 16
11 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 11
12 Skrapari SKR 10
13 Përmeti PER 9
14 Memaliaj MEM 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook