Superliga Albania
Wed 23 May
Laçi
4-2
Teuta Durrës
Lushnja
1-2
Luftëtari
Skënderbeu
1-5
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi
2-2
Flamurtari Vlorë
Partizani Tirana
0-1
Kamza
Team / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 72
2 Kukësi KUK 63
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 59
4 Laçi LAÇ 56
5 Partizani Tirana PAR 53
 
6 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 46
7 Kamza KAM 46
8 Teuta Durrës TEU 46
9 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 44
10 Lushnja LUS 11
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 18 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Qualif. Champions Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Lug
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Q. Europa League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Željeznicar
18:00
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Lug
02:10 Terminata
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
CSL »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Unterhaching
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Emmen
15:00
AZ II
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Roßbach Verscheid
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Marítimo
11:00
Peterborough United
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Bochum
18:00
Stoke City
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Hannover 96
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Lug
17:30
Cagliari
17:30
Vicenza
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Chaves
18:00
Tondela
Wed 18 Lug
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Lug
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Lug
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Lug
04:00 Terminata
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Lug
02:00 Terminata
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Balmazujvaros
11:00
Nyírbátori FC
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Podbeskidzie
11:00
Ružomberok II
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Merelinense
11:00
Vitória Guimarães B
Wed 18 Lug
11:30
1º Dezembro
11:30
Oriental Lisboa
Wed 18 Lug
13:00
Perth Glory
13:00
Gwelup Croatia
Wed 18 Lug
13:00
Silkeborg IF
13:00
Fredericia
Wed 18 Lug
14:00
Schalke 04 II
14:00
Hannover 96 II
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Kecskemeti TE
15:00
Duna-Tisza
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Desna Chernihiv
Wed 18 Lug
16:30
Dijon FCO
16:30
Charleroi
Wed 18 Lug
16:30
Struga
16:30
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Kluczbork
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Roskilde
17:00
Avarta
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Altay
18:00
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Confederation Cup »
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Aduana Stars
15:00
AS Vita Club
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Enyimba
18:00
WAC
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Gor Mahia
18:00
Young Africans
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Rayon Sport
18:00
USM Alger
J League »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
China League One »
Cup »
Wed 18 Lug
16:00
Viktoriya
16:00
Nyva Ternopil
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook