noscript image

Clasificación Europeo Sub 17

Finita

Giornata 1

wo
Clasificación Europeo Sub 17
Ronda de Clasificación
Giovedì, 24 Settembre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17

24 SET

Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17
6 mesi fa
Rin
Giornata 1
Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17

14:00

Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17
24 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17

14:00

Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17
24 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17

14:00

Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17
24 Set 2020
Domenica, 27 Settembre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17

14:00

Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17

14:00

Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17

14:00

Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17

14:00

Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Mercoledì, 30 Settembre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17

14:00

Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17

14:00

Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17

14:00

Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17

14:00

Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Martedì, 06 Ottobre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Turquía Sub 17
Turquía Sub 17

14:00

Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17
06 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Islas Feroe Sub 17
Islas Feroe Sub 17

14:00

Rusia Sub 17
Rusia Sub 17
06 Ott 2020
Mercoledì, 07 Ottobre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Georgia Sub 17
Georgia Sub 17

14:00

Ucrania Sub 17
Ucrania Sub 17
07 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17

14:00

Kosovo Sub 17
Kosovo Sub 17
07 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17

14:00

República Checa Sub 17
República Checa Sub 17
07 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Austria Sub 17
Austria Sub 17

14:00

Moldavia Sub 17
Moldavia Sub 17
07 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Islandia Sub 17
Islandia Sub 17

14:00

Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17
07 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17

14:00

Lituania Sub 17
Lituania Sub 17
07 Ott 2020
Venerdì, 09 Ottobre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Turquía Sub 17
Turquía Sub 17

14:00

Islas Feroe Sub 17
Islas Feroe Sub 17
09 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Rusia Sub 17
Rusia Sub 17

14:00

Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17
09 Ott 2020
Sabato, 10 Ottobre 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17

14:00

Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17
10 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Austria Sub 17
Austria Sub 17

14:00

Islandia Sub 17
Islandia Sub 17
10 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17

14:00

Moldavia Sub 17
Moldavia Sub 17
10 Ott 2020
Rin
Giornata 1
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17

14:00

Georgia Sub 17
Georgia Sub 17
10 Ott 2020

Gruppo 1

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bosnia Sub 17
Bosnia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bulgaria Sub 17
Bulgaria Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Croacia Sub 17
Croacia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Liechtenstein Sub 17
Liechtenstein Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 2

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Albania Sub 17
Albania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Eslovenia Sub 17
Eslovenia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Italia Sub 17
Italia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Rumanía Sub 17
Rumanía Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 3

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Eslovaquia Sub 17
Eslovaquia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Estonia Sub 17
Estonia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Irlanda del Norte Sub 17
Irlanda del Norte Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Irlanda Sub 17
Irlanda Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 4

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Georgia Sub 17
Georgia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Lituania Sub 17
Lituania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrania Sub 17
Ucrania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 5

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Islas Feroe Sub 17
Islas Feroe Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Rusia Sub 17
Rusia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Turquía Sub 17
Turquía Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 6

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Kosovo Sub 17
Kosovo Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
República Checa Sub 17
República Checa Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 7

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 8

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Azerbaiyan Sub 17
Azerbaiyan Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Grecia Sub 17
Grecia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Inglaterra Sub 17
Inglaterra Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
San Marino Sub 17
San Marino Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 9

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Austria Sub 17
Austria Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Islandia Sub 17
Islandia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Moldavia Sub 17
Moldavia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 10

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bielorrusia Sub 17
Bielorrusia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hungría Sub 17
Hungría Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Luxemburgo Sub 17
Luxemburgo Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Suiza Sub 17
Suiza Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 11

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Alemania Sub 17
Alemania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Malta Sub 17
Malta Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Polonia Sub 17
Polonia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 12

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 13

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Andorra Sub 17
Andorra Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Escocia Sub 17
Escocia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Francia Sub 17
Francia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gales Sub 17
Gales Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno