noscript image

Promotion

In gioco

Giornata 1

be

Risultati Promotion

VFV A

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Avanti
Avanti
D W W W
10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
D W W D
8 4 2 2 0 9 5 4
3
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
D W W
7 3
-1
2 1 0 7 3 4
4
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
W D W L
7 4 2 1 1 10 8 2
5
Lochristi
Lochristi
L W W
6 3
-1
2 0 1 8 6 2
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
L W W L
6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
7
Torhout
Torhout
W L L D
4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
8
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
W L D
4 3
-1
1 1 1 4 4 0
9
Anzegem
Anzegem
W L L D
4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
10
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
L W L D
4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
11
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
D D D
3 3
-1
0 3 0 5 5 0
12
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
L W
3 2
-2
1 0 1 3 5 -2
13
Eppegem
Eppegem
D D
2 2
-2
0 2 0 3 3 0
14
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
D L D
2 3
-1
0 2 1 1 2 -1
15
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
D L L
1 3
-1
0 1 2 4 6 -2
16
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
D L L L
1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
Promozione
Play-off promozione
Possibile prossimo turno
Play-out retrocessione
Retrocessione

VFV B

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Betekom
Betekom
W L W W
9 4 3 0 1 11 6 5
2
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
W W W L
9 4 3 0 1 9 7 2
3
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
W D D W
8 4 2 2 0 9 6 3
4
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
W L W D
7 4 2 1 1 13 7 6
5
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
L D W W
7 4 2 1 1 11 8 3
6
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
W W L
6 3
-1
2 0 1 8 4 4
7
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
L W W L
6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
8
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
L W W L
6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
9
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
W L L W
6 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4
10
Diest
Diest
L L W D
4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
11
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
D W L
4 3
-1
1 1 1 5 6 -1
12
Wellen
Wellen
D D L D
3 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1
13
Turnhout
Turnhout
W L L
3 3
-1
1 0 2 3 7 -4
14
De Kempen
De Kempen
L D L D
2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
15
Beringen
Beringen
L D D L
2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
16
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
L D L
1 3
-1
0 1 2 4 10 -6
Promozione
Play-off promozione
Possibile prossimo turno
Play-out retrocessione
Retrocessione

ACFF A

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Ostiches
Ostiches 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Stockel
Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Tournai
Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Aische
Aische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Binche
Binche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Braine
Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Union Namur
Union Namur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Promozione
Play-off promozione
Possibile prossimo turno
Play-out retrocessione
Retrocessione

ACFF B

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
D W W
7 3
-1
2 1 0 7 2 5
2
Mormont
Mormont
D W W
7 3
-1
2 1 0 6 2 4
3
Richelle United
Richelle United
W W
6 2
-2
2 0 0 6 2 4
4
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
W W L
6 3
-1
2 0 1 7 7 0
5
Herstal
Herstal
L W W
6 3
-1
2 0 1 5 5 0
6
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
L W L W
6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
7
Raeren
Raeren
L D W
4 3
-1
1 1 1 6 5 1
8
Onhaye
Onhaye
L W L
3 3
-1
1 0 2 7 5 2
9
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
W L
3 2
-2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
10
Aywaille
Aywaille
W L
3 2
-2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
11
Huy
Huy
W L L
3 3
-1
1 0 2 5 8 -3
12
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
D L
1 2
-2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
13
Gouvy
Gouvy
L D
1 2
-2
0 1 1 3 5 -2
14
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
D L
1 2
-2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
15
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
L
0 1
-3
0 0 1 0 2 -2
16
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
L L
0 2
-2
0 0 2 4 7 -3
Promozione
Play-off promozione
Possibile prossimo turno
Play-out retrocessione
Retrocessione

Stagione 2020/21

105
Partite giocate
357
3.4
Goal/partita
0
0
Cartellini/partita
0
0
Cartellini/partita
Vittorie locale
42 (40%)
Vittorie ospite
39 (37%)
Pareggi
24 (23%)
Risultato più frequente
1-2 (10 veces)
Partita con più goal

Goal

357
3.4
Goal/partita
189
1.8
Goal locale/90'
168
1.6
Goal ospite/90'
0
0
Goal su rigore
0
0
Autogol/90'