noscript image

Cup

Finita

Finale

cz

Risultati Cup 2019/20

Finale
Semifinale
Quarti
Ottavi
1/16
1/32
1/64
Fin
Cup
Náchod
Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
07 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
1-2
Povltavska FA
Povltavska FA
13 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim
Chrudim
13 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
13 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
13 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov
Benešov
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Libiš
Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Srbice
Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
FC Strani
FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov
Prostějov
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí
4-2
Slavičín
Slavičín
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice
Odra Petřkovice
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Jiskra Rýmařov
Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov
Uničov
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
3-1
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Tatran Sedlčany
Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko
MAS Táborsko
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
HFK Olomouc
HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
1 (3-1) 1
Znojmo
Znojmo
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Prepere
Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové
Dvůr Králové
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Skaštice
Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň
Líšeň
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov
Chomutov
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Letohrad
Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
2 (3-4) 2
Vitkovice
Vitkovice
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
FK Komárov
FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Humpolec
Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina Jihlava
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Frenštát Radhoštem
Frenštát Radhoštem
1-2
Hlučín
Hlučín
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SK Detmarovice
SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec
Třinec
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov
Baník Sokolov
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Český Brod
Český Brod
1-3
Velvary
Velvary
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Olesnice u Bouzova
Olesnice u Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice
Viktoria Otrokovice
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Ostrá
Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim
Vlašim
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Libcany
Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Slaný
Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dobris
Dobris
0-2
Písek
Písek
14 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
0-2
Pardubice
Pardubice
20 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
0-1
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
20 AGO 2019
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
3-5
Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí
26 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Skaštice
Skaštice
2 (3-2) 2
Blansko
Blansko
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
0-3
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
1-2
Humpolec
Humpolec
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Start Brno
Start Brno
1-5
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Olesnice u Bouzova
Olesnice u Bouzova
1-0
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Želetava
Sokol Želetava
2-4
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
0-2
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
3-1
Heřmanice Slezská
Heřmanice Slezská
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bruntal
Bruntal
2-3
Jiskra Rýmařov
Jiskra Rýmařov
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Havířov
Havířov
1-2
Hlučín
Hlučín
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Frenštát Radhoštem
Frenštát Radhoštem
3-0
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
SK Detmarovice
SK Detmarovice
2-1
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bzenec
Bzenec
0-2
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Přerov
Přerov
0-5
Viktoria Otrokovice
Viktoria Otrokovice
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Brumov
Brumov
0-4
FC Strani
FC Strani
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Šumperk
Šumperk
1-6
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
HFK Olomouc
HFK Olomouc
2-0
Vyškov
Vyškov
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
1-3
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
3-2
Hranice
Hranice
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
1-3
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Nevšová
Sokol Nevšová
0-9
Slavičín
Slavičín
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
3-0
Jindřichův Hradec
Jindřichův Hradec
31 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Dobris
Dobris
5-2
Klatovy
Klatovy
02 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
2-0
FK Ostrov
FK Ostrov
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
FK Louny
FK Louny
0-2
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dvůr Králové
Dvůr Králové
3-1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benátky nad Jizerou
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sparta Kutná Hora
Sparta Kutná Hora
0-1
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Chomutov
Chomutov
1-0
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
1-2
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
FK Komárov
FK Komárov
1-0
Hořovicko
Hořovicko
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
3-2
Doubravka
Doubravka
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Štětí
Štětí
3-4
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SK Skalice
SK Skalice
0-2
Sokol Libiš
Sokol Libiš
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hlinsko
Hlinsko
0-1
FK Kolín
FK Kolín
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Náchod
Náchod
3-0
Horky nad Jizerou
Horky nad Jizerou
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
2-1
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Slovan Moravská Třebová
Slovan Moravská Třebová
0-5
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
3-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
2-0
Rakovník
Rakovník
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Ceská Lípa
Ceská Lípa
2 (2-3) 2
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Přední Kopanina
Přední Kopanina
1-3
Ostrá
Ostrá
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Libcany
Libcany
3-2
Polaban Nymburk
Polaban Nymburk
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Banik Union Nove Sedlo
Banik Union Nove Sedlo
0-5
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Rokycany
Rokycany
1-2
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Poříčany
Poříčany
2-4
Český Brod
Český Brod
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Letohrad
Letohrad
1-0
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hvězda Cheb
Hvězda Cheb
3-5
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Nova Vcelnice
Nova Vcelnice
0-10
Tatran Sedlčany
Tatran Sedlčany
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Slaný
Slaný
3-2
Přeštice
Přeštice
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sokol Srbice
Sokol Srbice
2 (3-2) 2
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Trutnov
Trutnov
0-3
Prepere
Prepere
07 AGO 2019

Stagione 2019/20

155
Partite giocate
619
3.99
Goal/partita
211
1.36
Cartellini/partita
8
0.05
Cartellini/partita
Vittorie locale
50 (32%)
Vittorie ospite
97 (63%)
Pareggi
8 (5%)
Risultato più frequente
1-3 (14 veces)
Partita con più goal

Goal

619
3.99
Goal/partita
228
1.47
Goal locale/90'
391
2.52
Goal ospite/90'
10
0.06
Goal su rigore
3
0.02
Autogol/90'
75 1'-15': 75
107 16'-30': 107
99 31'-45': 99
79 46'-60': 79
112 61'-75': 112
123 76'-90': 123
17 +90': 17

Undici ideale dell'ultima giornata

Campo da calcio
  • M. Heča
    M. Heča
    6.4
  • T. Kacharaba
    T. Kacharaba
    5.6
  • L. Štetina
    L. Štetina
    6.8
  • D. Hancko
    D. Hancko
    6.8
  • M. Koscelnik
    M. Koscelnik
    5.6
  • J. Hromada
    J. Hromada
    5.5
  • G. Kanga
    G. Kanga
    10
  • B. Dočkal
    B. Dočkal
    6.9
  • J. Pesek
    J. Pesek
    6.6
  • A. Hložek
    A. Hložek
    6.8
  • D. Moberg-Karlsson
    D. Moberg-Karlsson
    8.8