noscript image

Cup

In gioco

Quarti

be

Risultati Cup 2021/22

Quarti
Ottavi
1/16
1/32
1/64
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
5-0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
1-0
De Kempen
De Kempen
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
2-0
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Mandel United
Mandel United
3-0
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
0-2
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
La Louvière Centre
La Louvière Centre
0-0
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wezel
Wezel
2-1
Huy
Huy
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
1-3
Onhaye
Onhaye
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bocholt
Bocholt
0-1
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
2-1
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
0-2
Dender
Dender
14 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ninove
Ninove
2 (4-1) 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
3-0
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
3-1
Braine
Braine
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
0-3
Richelle United
Richelle United
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wetteren
Wetteren
1-0
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
1-2
Rebecq
Rebecq
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2-0
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
2-0
Houthulst
Houthulst
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Westhoek
Westhoek
2-1
Pepingen
Pepingen
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
2-2
Heist
Heist
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Knokke
Knokke
5-0
Verlaine
Verlaine
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Acren
Acren
1-2
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
5-1
Binche
Binche
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
2-1
Warnant
Warnant
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Zelzate
Zelzate
0-3
Tienen
Tienen
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
2-3
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
5-0
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
6-3
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
2-1
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Tubize
Tubize
2-4
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
0-1
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
3-0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hasselt
Hasselt
1-3
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
3-0
Waremme
Waremme
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
2-0
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
1 (5-6) 1
Raeren
Raeren
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Gullegem
Gullegem
2-0
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
1-2
Visé
Visé
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
6-0
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Renaissance Mons 44 II
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Givry
Givry
0-2
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
0-1
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Cappellen
Cappellen
4-1
Bornem
Bornem
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
0-3
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
6-0
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
2-6
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
17 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
1-5
RFC Liège
RFC Liège
18 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
1-0
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
18 AGO 2021
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
3-1
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
0-3
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Gullegem
Gullegem
2-0
Eppegem
Eppegem
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bastogne
Bastogne
1-3
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Renaissance Mons 44 II
0-7
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
0-3
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
2-0
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
1 (0-1) 1
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Betekom
Betekom
0-3
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ninove
Ninove
4-0
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
6-0
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Trois-Frontieres
Trois-Frontieres
0-7
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
1 (0-1) 1
Braine
Braine
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Tubize
Tubize
3-0
Hoboken
Hoboken
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Morlanwelz
Morlanwelz
0-10
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
07 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
2-5
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Gravelo
Gravelo
1-1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Herseaux
Herseaux
0-5
Richelle United
Richelle United
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Andennais
Andennais
2 (2-4) 2
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Binche
Binche
0 (4-2) 0
Jette
Jette
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Raeren
Raeren
2-0
Berlare
Berlare
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
0 (5-4) 0
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
0-2
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ardennen
Ardennen
1-2
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
2-0
Messancy
Messancy
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven
2-1
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
2 (2-4) 2
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
1 (3-2) 1
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
8-0
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
2-0
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Mormont
Mormont
0-3
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hasselt
Hasselt
6-0
Belœil
Belœil
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
1-0
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ranst
Ranst
0-4
Pepingen
Pepingen
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
1-3
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Linden
Linden
0-2
Cappellen
Cappellen
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ronse
Ronse
1-3
Wezel
Wezel
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-1
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lochristi
Lochristi
0 (3-4) 0
Zelzate
Zelzate
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ostiches
Ostiches
2-3
Waremme
Waremme
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
1-2
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
1-0
Schelde Serskamp
Schelde Serskamp
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
3-0
Crossing Vissenaken
Crossing Vissenaken
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
2-0
Oostduinkerke
Oostduinkerke
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Courcelles
Courcelles
0-2
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Westhoek
Westhoek
4-1
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
1-0
Turnhout
Turnhout
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
0-3
Houthulst
Houthulst
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Eendracht Maasmechelen
0-3
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Meux
Meux
1-2
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
2 (4-2) 2
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
0-2
Givry
Givry
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
4-0
Sart-Bernard
Sart-Bernard
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wetteren
Wetteren
0 (4-3) 0
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
4-0
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
10-1
Harchies-Bernissart
Harchies-Bernissart
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Warnant
Warnant
1-0
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
3-0
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Aubel
Aubel
0-2
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
1 (3-1) 1
Hamoir
Hamoir
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
2-4
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Herent
Herent
2-3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Onhaye
Onhaye
5-2
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Snef-Tyber
Snef-Tyber
0-4
Bocholt
Bocholt
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
1-2
Aische
Aische
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
0 (7-8) 0
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
3-0
Hoeilaart
Hoeilaart
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
2 (4-5) 2
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
4-2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
De Kempen
De Kempen
5-0
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
3-2
Genappe
Genappe
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
8-2
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
2-0
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bregel Sport
Bregel Sport
1-2
Wellen
Wellen
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rechain
Rechain
1-5
Bornem
Bornem
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Herstal
Herstal
1 (4-5) 1
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
1-2
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Acren
Acren
2 (4-2) 2
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
08 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
4-1
Aywaille
Aywaille
08 AGO 2021
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Renaissance Mons 44 II
1-0
Stockel
Stockel
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Adegem
Adegem
1-5
Houthulst
Houthulst
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Dymphna
Sint-Dymphna
3-4
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
2-1
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
0-1
Sart-Bernard
Sart-Bernard
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
5-0
Royal Spa
Royal Spa
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Betekom
Betekom
2-0
Punt-Larum
Punt-Larum
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
1-0
Herselt
Herselt
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Schelde Serskamp
Schelde Serskamp
5-0
Avanti
Avanti
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Achel
Achel
0-2
De Kempen
De Kempen
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Turnhout
Turnhout
3-2
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
5-0
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
3-0
Lummen
Lummen
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
3-0
Verbroedering Lommel
Verbroedering Lommel
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Snef-Tyber
Snef-Tyber
1-0
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Antoing
Antoing
0-4
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
5-0
Berlare
Berlare
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Torhout
Torhout
1-1
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek
Schaerbeek
1-4
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Saint-Hubert
Saint-Hubert
1-6
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
4-0
La Roche
La Roche
31 LUG 2021
Fin
Cup
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
3-1
Racing Vaux
Racing Vaux
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0-2
Aywaille
Aywaille
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Montigny
Montigny
0-4
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Nismes
Nismes
2-3
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Herseaux
Herseaux
2 (1-0) 2
Havinnes
Havinnes
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
3-2
Arquet
Arquet
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
6-1
Malonne
Malonne
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
2-0
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
3-1
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
4-1
Bercheux
Bercheux
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
0-2
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1-2
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
01 AGO 2021
Cup
Tenneville
Tenneville

16:00

Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
01 Ago 2021
Fin
Cup
Gouvy
Gouvy
1 (0-1) 1
Messancy
Messancy
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Erpion
Erpion
1-6
Linden
Linden
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
0-3
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Mormont
Mormont
6-0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Crossing Vissenaken
Crossing Vissenaken
1-1
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
3-1
Montignies
Montignies
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Courcelles
Courcelles
5-0
Walcourt
Walcourt
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
6-2
Melreux
Melreux
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Henis
Eendracht Henis
1-3
Gravelo
Gravelo
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Waanrode
Waanrode
0-5
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
2-1
Kabouters Opglabbeek
Kabouters Opglabbeek
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
TSC Proven
TSC Proven
1-3
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Beringen
Beringen
1-2
Wezel
Wezel
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
3-1
Bossière
Bossière
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
2-1
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Grimbie
Grimbie
2-9
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
SLW Maaseik
SLW Maaseik
0-5
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Aubel
Aubel
1 (1-0) 1
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Andennais
Andennais
1 (1-0) 1
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Entente Blegnytoise II
Entente Blegnytoise II
0-4
Richelle United
Richelle United
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
12-1
Noordstar Noorderwijk
Noordstar Noorderwijk
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rutten
Rutten
1-7
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Eendracht Maasmechelen
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
5-0
Sart-Tilman
Sart-Tilman
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Raeren
Raeren
2-0
Hombourg
Hombourg
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rechain
Rechain
2 (1-0) 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Trois-Frontieres
Trois-Frontieres
5-1
Aubel II
Aubel II
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bregel Sport
Bregel Sport
3-1
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Herstal
Herstal
3-1
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
7-1
Sport Koersel
Sport Koersel
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Meux II
Meux II
0-4
Onhaye
Onhaye
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bastogne
Bastogne
1 (1-0) 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hoboken
Hoboken
1-0
Schelle Sport
Schelle Sport
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
5-0
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Morlanwelz
Morlanwelz
3-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Hornu
Hornu
0-3
Ostiches
Ostiches
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Olympic Burst
Olympic Burst
1-2
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Galmaarden
Galmaarden
0-2
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
0-6
Lochristi
Lochristi
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
2-1
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
1-0
Wambeek
Wambeek
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
2-0
Latem
Latem
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
5-1
Obigies
Obigies
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ardennen
Ardennen
2 (1-0) 2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
4-0
Eeklo Meetjesland
Eeklo Meetjesland
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
1 (1-0) 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
1 (0-1) 1
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
2-1
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Oostduinkerke
Oostduinkerke
2 (1-0) 2
Estaimbourg
Estaimbourg
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
2-1
Anzegem
Anzegem
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Tournai
Tournai
0-1
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
2-1
AFC Evere
AFC Evere
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44
9-1
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Genappe
Genappe
3-0
Ixelles
Ixelles
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
2 (0-1) 2
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bornem
Bornem
2-1
Berchem Sport II
Berchem Sport II
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Broechem
Broechem
0 (0-1) 0
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
1-3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
1-1
Grimbergen
Grimbergen
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
1-6
Eppegem
Eppegem
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
2-0
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Mariaburg
Excelsior Mariaburg
1-3
Herent
Herent
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Ranst
Ranst
3-1
Willebroekse
Willebroekse
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
2-0
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rupelmonde
Rupelmonde
0-4
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Zedelgem
Excelsior Zedelgem
3 (0-1) 3
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-1
Wemmel
Wemmel
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Binche
Binche
8-0
Vacresse
Vacresse
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
3-1
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
3-1
Etterbeek
Etterbeek
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
1 (1-0) 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
0 (0-1) 0
Hoeilaart
Hoeilaart
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
4-0
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
0-4
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
2-1
Union Namur
Union Namur
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
2-0
Oud-Turnhout
Oud-Turnhout
01 AGO 2021
Fin
Cup
Nivellois
Nivellois
0-2
Harchies-Bernissart
Harchies-Bernissart
01 AGO 2021
Fasi preliminari

Stagione 2021/22

304
Partite giocate
1090
3.59
Goal/partita
156
0.51
Cartellini/partita
8
0.03
Cartellini/partita
Vittorie locale
151 (50%)
Vittorie ospite
109 (36%)
Pareggi
44 (14%)
Risultato più frequente
2-0 (24 veces)
Partita con più goal

Goal

1090
3.59
Goal/partita
609
2
Goal locale/90'
481
1.58
Goal ospite/90'
13
0.04
Goal su rigore
2
0.01
Autogol/90'
17 1'-15': 17
15 16'-30': 15
28 31'-45': 28
23 46'-60': 23
16 61'-75': 16
30 76'-90': 30
8 +90': 8

Undici ideale dell'ultima giornata

Campo da calcio
  • S. Bolat
    S. Bolat
    7.7
  • J. Okumu
    J. Okumu
    7.6
  • A. Hanche-Olsen
    A. Hanche-Olsen
    7.6
  • C. De Norre
    C. De Norre
    9.2
  • A. Castro-Montes
    A. Castro-Montes
    7.6
  • J. De Sart
    J. De Sart
    10
  • J. Bernat
    J. Bernat
    7.8
  • L. Refaelov
    L. Refaelov
    7.5
  • C. De Ketelaere
    C. De Ketelaere
    9.0
  • S. Prevljak
    S. Prevljak
    9.5
  • N. Storm
    N. Storm
    9.1