noscript image

Cup

Finita

Finale

be

Risultati Cup 2019/20

Finale
Semifinale
Quarti
Ottavi
1/16
1/32
1/64
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
1-0
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
09 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Aywaille
Aywaille
0-2
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
2-1
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
1-0
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
6-0
Alken
Alken
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
4-0
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Tubize
Tubize
2-0
Greunsjotters Vossem
Greunsjotters Vossem
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
0 (5-4) 0
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
2-3
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Cappellen
Cappellen
1 (4-3) 1
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
0 (3-5) 0
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
10 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
5-1
Belœil
Belœil
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Zelzate
Zelzate
1-2
La Louvière Centre
La Louvière Centre
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Ronse
Ronse
0 (4-3) 0
Waremme
Waremme
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
1-2
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
2-2
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1 (4-3) 1
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
2-0
Templiers Nandrin
Templiers Nandrin
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
0-0
Wetteren
Wetteren
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
0-2
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
0-3
Deinze
Deinze
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Vosselaar
Vosselaar
1-0
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Onhaye
Onhaye
0-0
Braine
Braine
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
1-4
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Tienen
Tienen
2-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Bocholt
Bocholt
1-2
Mandel United
Mandel United
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
2 (2-4) 2
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
0-2
Knokke
Knokke
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
7-1
Oupeye
Oupeye
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
0-3
RFC Liège
RFC Liège
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Wingene
Wingene
0-0
Loenhout
Loenhout
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Temse
Temse
2-1
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
2-1
Herstal
Herstal
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
5-0
Kampenhout
Kampenhout
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
4-1
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
2 (4-3) 2
Geel-Meerhout
Geel-Meerhout
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Avanti
Avanti
1-2
Torhout
Torhout
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Union Namur
Union Namur
2-1
Visé
Visé
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Gullegem
Gullegem
3-1
Montignies
Montignies
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
3 (5-4) 3
Eynatten
Eynatten
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
3-1
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dender
Dender
2-0
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Givry
Givry
4-4
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Pepingen
Pepingen
0-2
Verlaine
Verlaine
11 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
1-1
Heist
Heist
11 AGO 2019
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Lochristi
Lochristi
2 (4-5) 2
Cappellen
Cappellen
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Vosselaar
Vosselaar
6-1
Linden
Linden
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
2 (3-2) 2
Ardennen
Ardennen
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Bornem
Bornem
1-2
Wingene
Wingene
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
2 (2-4) 2
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Temse
Temse
2-0
Etterbeek
Etterbeek
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
1-0
Betekom
Betekom
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Tournai
Tournai
0-4
Tienen
Tienen
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
1-2
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
2-3
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
0-4
Rebecq
Rebecq
03 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
3 (5-3) 3
Libramontois
Libramontois
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1-2
Gullegem
Gullegem
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
1-3
Geel-Meerhout
Geel-Meerhout
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
0 (4-5) 0
Alken
Alken
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
4-0
Molenbaix
Molenbaix
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
1 (5-3) 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Greunsjotters Vossem
Greunsjotters Vossem
0 (7-6) 0
Ixelles
Ixelles
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
0-3
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Pepingen
Pepingen
11-0
Berg-Op
Berg-Op
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Acren
Acren
2-3
Avanti
Avanti
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dottignies
Dottignies
1 (3-5) 1
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
9-1
Wortel
Wortel
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Zelzate
Zelzate
2-1
Turnhout
Turnhout
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Stevoort
Stevoort
0-4
Oupeye
Oupeye
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Drongen
Drongen
1-2
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
2-3
Templiers Nandrin
Templiers Nandrin
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1 (5-4) 1
Wellen
Wellen
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
5-0
Andennais
Andennais
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
0-3
Herstal
Herstal
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
0 (5-4) 0
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
1-5
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
4-1
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
0-2
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2-3
Kampenhout
Kampenhout
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
3-4
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
1-7
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Ternesse
Ternesse
0-3
Waremme
Waremme
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
3-0
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
1 (2-4) 1
Mandel United
Mandel United
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Knokke
Knokke
1-0
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
0-4
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
3 (6-5) 3
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
1-3
De Kempen
De Kempen
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
3 (4-5) 3
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Westhoek
Westhoek
0 (3-4) 0
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Bocholt
Bocholt
10-0
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Huvo Jeuk
Huvo Jeuk
2-3
Loenhout
Loenhout
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hornu
Hornu
0-1
Aywaille
Aywaille
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
2 (5-4) 2
Ninove
Ninove
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Wallonne
Wallonne
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
6-1
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
2-1
Etoile De Faimes
Etoile De Faimes
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
12-0
Tollembeek
Tollembeek
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Montignies
Montignies
2-1
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
4-0
Wavre
Wavre
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
0 (4-5) 0
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
6-1
Kesselt
Kesselt
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Hasselt
Hasselt
1-3
Wetteren
Wetteren
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Ronse
Ronse
5-1
Biesme
Biesme
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
2-1
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
2-3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
1 (1-4) 1
Onhaye
Onhaye
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
5-2
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
1-0
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
3-0
Hamoir
Hamoir
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Givry
Givry
6-2
Stockel
Stockel
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Eynatten
Eynatten
4-1
Aische
Aische
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
3-1
Huizingen
Huizingen
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Union Namur
Union Namur
2-1
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
3-0
Dadizele
Dadizele
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
KFC Duffel
KFC Duffel
3-0
Richelle United
Richelle United
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
1 (4-5) 1
Torhout
Torhout
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
2-0
Rocherath
Rocherath
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
2-0
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
1-3
Meux
Meux
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
1-3
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
04 AGO 2019
Fin
Cup
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
1 (2-3) 1
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
04 AGO 2019
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Libramontois
Libramontois
2-1
Mormont
Mormont
26 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Dadizele
Dadizele
6-1
Jespo
Jespo
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
6-1
Schelle Sport
Schelle Sport
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44
7-1
Brainoise
Brainoise
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
4-2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Kampenhout
Kampenhout
0 (2-1) 0
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Kobbegem
Kobbegem
0-7
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
0-2
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
27 LUG 2019
Rin
Cup
Walhain
Walhain

19:00

Alken
Alken
27 Lug 2019
Fin
Cup
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
4-2
Nismes
Nismes
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
3-0
Standard Elen
Standard Elen
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
De Kempen
De Kempen
1 (4-2) 1
Beringen
Beringen
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
1 (3-4) 1
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Loenhout
Loenhout
1 (5-4) 1
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
8-1
Lendelede Sport
Lendelede Sport
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Chaumont
Chaumont
0 (2-4) 0
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
27 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Baal
Baal
0-8
Diest
Diest
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
0-2
Ninove
Ninove
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
2-1
Lembeke
Lembeke
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Zaffelare
Zaffelare
1-4
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
3-1
Vrasene
Vrasene
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Etoile De Faimes
Etoile De Faimes
5-1
Eghezée
Eghezée
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bornem
Bornem
5-1
Eikevliet
Eikevliet
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Templiers Nandrin
Templiers Nandrin
1 (3-0) 1
Loyers
Loyers
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
4-1
TK Meldert
TK Meldert
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
2-0
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
2-1
Kortemark
Kortemark
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
14-0
Sport Liege
Sport Liege
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Avanti
Avanti
4-1
Hoboken
Hoboken
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Vlamertinge
Vlamertinge
1-2
Dottignies
Dottignies
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Oostduinkerke
Oostduinkerke
0 (1-4) 0
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
2-0
Nieuwkerke
Nieuwkerke
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Torhout
Torhout
3-1
Maldegem
Maldegem
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
2-3
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Adegem
Adegem
1-5
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Nassogne
Nassogne
0-3
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Ardennen
Ardennen
5-1
Jemappes
Jemappes
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
SC Paturages
SC Paturages
0-3
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
2-0
Ostiches
Ostiches
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
2-1
Florenville
Florenville
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Zelzate
Zelzate
5-1
Edeboys
Edeboys
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bütgenbach
Bütgenbach
1-4
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Ternesse
Ternesse
2 (5-4) 2
Eppegem
Eppegem
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Sleidinge
Sleidinge
1-2
Drongen
Drongen
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wingene
Wingene
2-1
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
3-1
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
3-1
BS Poperinge
BS Poperinge
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
4-3
Vyle-Tharoul
Vyle-Tharoul
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Veltem
Veltem
0-3
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wortel
Wortel
1 (4-2) 1
Jette
Jette
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Lyra-Lierse
Lyra-Lierse
4-0
Zandvliet
Zandvliet
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
7-0
Putte
Putte
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
2-2
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Lochristi
Lochristi
2-1
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Bouwel
Excelsior Bouwel
2-2
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Anderlecht SCB
Anderlecht SCB
0-5
Berg-Op
Berg-Op
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wallonia
Wallonia
0-4
Wallonne
Wallonne
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Minderhout
Minderhout
1-2
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
2-1
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
2-1
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Zandhovense
Zandhovense
1-4
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Woluwe
Woluwe
1-6
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
1-4
Wetteren
Wetteren
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Tollembeek
Tollembeek
2-0
Neufvilles
Neufvilles
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bercheux
Bercheux
3-6
Rocherath
Rocherath
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bosquetia Frameries
Bosquetia Frameries
0-7
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Aywaille
Aywaille
17-0
Muno
Muno
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
0-1
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
6-1
Sport Koersel
Sport Koersel
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Bokrijk
Bokrijk
1-3
Stevoort
Stevoort
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder
6-1
Sporting Wijchmaal
Sporting Wijchmaal
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
6-2
Houtem
Houtem
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Turnhout
Turnhout
5-1
Herk
Herk
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
1-1
Kesselt
Kesselt
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
0-2
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Betekom
Betekom
8-1
Geetbets
Geetbets
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Richelle United
Richelle United
6-1
De Goe
De Goe
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Linden
Linden
2-0
Park Houthalen
Park Houthalen
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
4-1
Jehaytois
Jehaytois
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Eynatten
Eynatten
2-1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Horion
Horion
2-7
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Herstal
Herstal
6-2
Herderen
Herderen
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
4-0
FC Eupen
FC Eupen
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Oupeye
Oupeye
0-0
Warnant
Warnant
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Zuun
Zuun
0-2
Hornu
Hornu
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tavietoise
Jeunesse Tavietoise
0-4
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Vliermaal
Vliermaal
0-0
Huvo Jeuk
Huvo Jeuk
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
4-0
La Roche
La Roche
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
5-1
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
1 (6-5) 1
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Spy
Spy
0-2
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
5-1
AEDEC Hyon
AEDEC Hyon
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
3-0
Le Roeulx
Le Roeulx
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Molenbaix
Molenbaix
4-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
3-1
Vacresse
Vacresse
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Naastois
Naastois
0-1
Huizingen
Huizingen
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Tournai
Tournai
6-1
Maarkedal
Maarkedal
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
2-2
Montignies
Montignies
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Ways Genappe
Ways Genappe
0-3
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
7-0
Trivieres
Trivieres
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
1-2
Etterbeek
Etterbeek
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
4-0
De Neffe
De Neffe
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
US d'Ophain
US d'Ophain
0-2
Greunsjotters Vossem
Greunsjotters Vossem
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
La Hulpe
La Hulpe
1-4
Biesme
Biesme
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Stockel
Stockel
2 (11-10) 2
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Anderlues
Anderlues
1-2
Ixelles
Ixelles
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Wépion
Wépion
0-2
Wavre
Wavre
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
3-1
Es de la Moligneé
Es de la Moligneé
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
5-1
Kabouters Opglabbeek
Kabouters Opglabbeek
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
0-2
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Mormont II
Mormont II
1-3
Andennais
Andennais
28 LUG 2019
Fin
Cup
Entité Floreffe
Entité Floreffe
1-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
28 LUG 2019

Stagione 2019/20

311
Partite giocate
1187
3.82
Goal/partita
181
0.58
Cartellini/partita
9
0.03
Cartellini/partita
Vittorie locale
142 (46%)
Vittorie ospite
110 (35%)
Pareggi
59 (19%)
Risultato più frequente
2-1 (25 veces)
Partita con più goal

Goal

1187
3.82
Goal/partita
694
2.23
Goal locale/90'
493
1.59
Goal ospite/90'
14
0.05
Goal su rigore
4
0.01
Autogol/90'
17 1'-15': 17
14 16'-30': 14
25 31'-45': 25
22 46'-60': 22
25 61'-75': 25
38 76'-90': 38
10 +90': 10

Undici ideale dell'ultima giornata

Campo da calcio
  • D. Matijas
    D. Matijas
    7.4
  • R. De Laet
    R. De Laet
    7.7
  • A. Seck
    A. Seck
    7.6
  • S. Juklerød
    S. Juklerød
    8.4
  • Aurélio Buta
    Aurélio Buta
    7.3
  • E. Balanta
    E. Balanta
    5.0
  • L. Refaelov
    L. Refaelov
    9.4
  • F. Haroun
    F. Haroun
    7.0
  • D. Lamkel Ze
    D. Lamkel Ze
    7.2
  • D. Mbokani
    D. Mbokani
    7.0
  • K. Diatta
    K. Diatta
    5.3