Cup

Finita

Finale

Cup

Risultati Cup 2016/17

Finale
Semifinale
Quarti
Ottavi
1/16
1/32
1/64
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
RFC Liège
RFC Liège
1-2
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Groen Rood Katelijne
Groen Rood Katelijne
3-2
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
1-4
Acren
Acren
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Deinze
Deinze
2-0
Richelle United
Richelle United
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
0 (4-3) 0
Izegem
Izegem
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Hades
Hades
1-2
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Tienen
Tienen
0 (3-4) 0
FCV Dender
FCV Dender
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
2-1
Ciney
Ciney
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
0-2
Halle
Halle
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Geel-Meerhout
Geel-Meerhout
2-0
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
13 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Vlijtingen
Vlijtingen
3-0
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
4-1
Temse
Temse
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Betekom
Betekom
1-3
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Weywertz
Weywertz
0-3
WS Bruxelles
WS Bruxelles
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
1-3
Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Westhoek
Westhoek
1-2
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Walhain
Walhain
1-2
Oosterwijk
Oosterwijk
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Cappellen
Cappellen
3-0
Hamoir
Hamoir
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
4-1
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
3-4
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Houdinois
Houdinois
0-4
Ronse
Ronse
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Paturageois
Paturageois
2-0
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
1-0
Belœil
Belœil
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
1 (3-5) 1
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
5 (4-5) 5
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
RFC Liège
RFC Liège
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
OMS Ingelmunster
OMS Ingelmunster
0 (4-2) 0
Ransart II
Ransart II
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Waremme
Waremme
3-0
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Coxyde
Coxyde
0-6
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
1-5
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
0-1
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Waterloo
Waterloo
1-3
Bocholt
Bocholt
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
1-2
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
0-2
Givry
Givry
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint-Gillis Waas
1-2
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Woluwe
Woluwe
0 (1-3) 0
Lochristi
Lochristi
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
1-4
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Antonia
Antonia
0-3
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
FC Eupen
FC Eupen
0-4
Meux
Meux
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
1 (6-5) 1
Wellen
Wellen
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
3 (2-4) 3
KVC Winkel Sport
KVC Winkel Sport
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Knokke
Knokke
3-2
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
4-1
La Louvière Centre
La Louvière Centre
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
0 (3-4) 0
Torhout
Torhout
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Union Namur
Union Namur
2 (3-0) 2
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
4-1
 RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
14 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
FC Turnhout
FC Turnhout
2-1
Heist
Heist
14 AGO 2016
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Bornem
Bornem
1 (3-5) 1
Belœil
Belœil
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
0-3
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Antoing
Antoing
1 (4-5) 1
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
1-3
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
FC Turnhout
FC Turnhout
1 (8-7) 1
Grimbergen
Grimbergen
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Waremme
Waremme
10-1
Libramontois
Libramontois
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Tournai
Tournai
0-2
Lochristi
Lochristi
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
5-3
Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
4-1
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
06 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
1-0
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Retie Branddonk
Retie Branddonk
0-3
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ixelles
Ixelles
1-3
Houdinois
Houdinois
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
St-Hadelin-Haversin
St-Hadelin-Haversin
0-5
Union Namur
Union Namur
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Opitter
Opitter
1-3
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
1 (5-4) 1
Eppegem
Eppegem
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Stockel II
Stockel II
0-6
KVC Winkel Sport
KVC Winkel Sport
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
1-2
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
1-3
OMS Ingelmunster
OMS Ingelmunster
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ronse
Ronse
4-1
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
0-1
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint-Gillis Waas
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Machelen
Machelen
0-9
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
1-0
Herstal
Herstal
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Hamoir
Hamoir
5-0
Ekeren
Ekeren
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
1 (5-4) 1
Vosselaar
Vosselaar
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Sibret
Sibret
1-7
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
SW Harelbeke
SW Harelbeke
7-1
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
2-0
Bertrix
Bertrix
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Torhout
Torhout
3-1
Aywaille
Aywaille
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
4-0
La Roche
La Roche
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Profondeville
Profondeville
0-2
Meux
Meux
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-1
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Walhain
Walhain
8-0
Etterbeek
Etterbeek
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
0-4
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Champlon
Champlon
1-2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Warnant
Warnant
1-3
RFC Liège
RFC Liège
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Tienen
Tienen
2-0
Florenville
Florenville
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Bolderberg
Bolderberg
1-2
La Louvière Centre
La Louvière Centre
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
0-1
Westhoek
Westhoek
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
2-1
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Cointe-Liège
Cointe-Liège
2-7
Knokke
Knokke
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Gerpinnes
Gerpinnes
1-3
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Mariaburg
Mariaburg
1-6
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Vlijtingen
Vlijtingen
2-0
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
2 (4-5) 2
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
2 (3-4) 2
Rebecq
Rebecq
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
1 (4-5) 1
Groen Rood Katelijne
Groen Rood Katelijne
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
2-0
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Zwijndrecht
Zwijndrecht
1-7
Belisia Bilzen
Belisia Bilzen
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
2-1
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
1 (2-3) 1
FC Eupen
FC Eupen
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
1 (2-4) 1
Halle
Halle
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
1-2
Betekom
Betekom
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Bocholt
Bocholt
10-0
Harzé
Harzé
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
0-5
Paturageois
Paturageois
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
3-1
WIK Eine
WIK Eine
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
4-0
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ciney
Ciney
2-1
Ninove
Ninove
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
KSCT Menen
KSCT Menen
3-1
Wingene
Wingene
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Temse
Temse
2 (4-2) 2
Onhaye
Onhaye
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
2-4
Hades
Hades
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Weywertz
Weywertz
1 (14-13) 1
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
2-0
Racing Jet Wavre
Racing Jet Wavre
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Châtelet
Châtelet
2-0
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Beauraing
Beauraing
0 (5-6) 0
Woluwe
Woluwe
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
0-6
Izegem
Izegem
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
7-1
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Drongen
Drongen
0-3
Cappellen
Cappellen
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Thudinienne
Thudinienne
0-3
Ransart II
Ransart II
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
3-0
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
La Calamine
La Calamine
0-1
Aische
Aische
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
4-1
KFC Duffel
KFC Duffel
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Richelle United
Richelle United
1-0
Kortemark
Kortemark
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Acren
Acren
3-1
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Solre-sur-Sambre
Solre-sur-Sambre
1-3
Waterloo
Waterloo
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
2-1
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
RWD Molenbeek
 RWD Molenbeek
2-0
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Beaufays II
Beaufays II
1-4
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Gullegem
Gullegem
0-1
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Fosses
Fosses
1-4
Antonia
Antonia
07 AGO 2016
Fin
Cup
Givry
Givry
4-1
Gedinnois
Gedinnois
07 AGO 2016
Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
FC Turnhout
FC Turnhout
4-1
Lyra
Lyra
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
1-0
Brustem Centrum
Brustem Centrum
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
5-0
Negenmanneke
Negenmanneke
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Cointe-Liège II
Cointe-Liège II
2-4
Herstal
Herstal
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
1-5
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
2-1
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
RWD Molenbeek
 RWD Molenbeek
2-1
Wambeek
Wambeek
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Brasschaat
Brasschaat
1-3
Mariaburg
Mariaburg
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Minderhout
Minderhout
1-4
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Vosselaar
Vosselaar
6-2
Willebroekse
Willebroekse
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Wellin
Wellin
0-1
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Meeuwen
Meeuwen
0-3
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Bercheux
Bercheux
1-3
Florenville
Florenville
30 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Herk
Herk
0-4
Wellen
Wellen
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
6-1
Thor Hasselt
Thor Hasselt
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Voorde
Voorde
1 (2-4) 1
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Seraing Athlétique
Seraing Athlétique
0 (2-4) 0
Warnant
Warnant
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
6-1
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Rutten
Rutten
1-2
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
FC Eupen
FC Eupen
5-2
Hermalienne
Hermalienne
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Beaufays II
Beaufays II
2-0
Milanello Milmort
Milanello Milmort
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Weywertz
Weywertz
4-1
Chêneenne
Chêneenne
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
8-0
Etoile Vervietoise
Etoile Vervietoise
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Verlaine
Verlaine
3-1
Andrimont
Andrimont
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
1-3
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Antonia
Antonia
2-1
Dosko Baarle-Hertog
Dosko Baarle-Hertog
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Strée
Strée
1-2
Richelle United
Richelle United
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Cointe-Liège
Cointe-Liège
3-1
Ougrée
Ougrée
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Paturageois
Paturageois
3 (5-4) 3
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
1-0
FC Du Geer
FC Du Geer
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Beigem
Beigem
2 (4-5) 2
Ixelles
Ixelles
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Zuun
Zuun
0-1
Etterbeek
Etterbeek
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
0-5
Stockel II
Stockel II
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Wolfsdonk Sport
Wolfsdonk Sport
0-1
Racing Jet Wavre
Racing Jet Wavre
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Waterloo
Waterloo
1-0
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Compogne Bertogne
Compogne Bertogne
0-4
Bertrix
Bertrix
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Sibret
Sibret
1 (4-3) 1
Longlier
Longlier
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Groen Rood Katelijne
Groen Rood Katelijne
2-0
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Heur Tongeren
Heur Tongeren
2-0
Lutlommel
Lutlommel
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
3-1
Grimbie
Grimbie
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Beekhoek Sport
Beekhoek Sport
1 (5-6) 1
Bolderberg
Bolderberg
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Vlijtingen
Vlijtingen
2-0
Zonhoven
Zonhoven
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Herselt
Herselt
1-5
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Peerder Sportvrienden
Peerder Sportvrienden
1-3
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Opitter
Opitter
2-1
VK Gestel
VK Gestel
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Melo Zonhoven
Melo Zonhoven
0-3
Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Linda Olen
Linda Olen
2-5
KFC Houtvenne
KFC Houtvenne
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
2-1
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Harzé
Harzé
1 (11-10) 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Retie Branddonk
Retie Branddonk
4-0
Pulle
Pulle
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
La Roche
La Roche
3-1
Nothomb-Post
Nothomb-Post
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Champlon
Champlon
4-0
Saint-Pierre
Saint-Pierre
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Ternesse
Ternesse
1-3
Zwijndrecht
Zwijndrecht
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Libramontois
Libramontois
2-1
Habay-la-Vieille
Habay-la-Vieille
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 (2-4) 0
Aywaille
Aywaille
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
2-1
Gouvy
Gouvy
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
2-1
Montkainoise
Montkainoise
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Mormont
Mormont
0-1
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Eppegem
Eppegem
5-1
US d'Ophain
US d'Ophain
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
4-0
Neufvilles
Neufvilles
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Nismes
Nismes
1-2
Ransart II
Ransart II
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
1-3
Gerpinnes
Gerpinnes
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure II
Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure II
1-5
Beauraing
Beauraing
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
1-0
Renaissance Mons 44
Renaissance Mons 44
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
1-0
Assesse
Assesse
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Courcelles
Courcelles
0-4
Onhaye
Onhaye
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
4-0
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Aische
Aische
1-0
Condruzien
Condruzien
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Anderlues
Anderlues
0 (6-5) 0
Profondeville
Profondeville
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Jumet
Jumet
0-3
Solre-sur-Sambre
Solre-sur-Sambre
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Havelange
Havelange
1-4
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Oostduinkerke
Oostduinkerke
2-3
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Beauraing II
Beauraing II
2 (1-3) 2
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
5-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Stormvogels Loppem
Stormvogels Loppem
1-4
Antoing
Antoing
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Wingene
Wingene
0 (4-1) 0
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
2-1
Zwevegem Sport
Zwevegem Sport
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Tisselt
Tisselt
1-2
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Tremelo
Tremelo
1 (4-5) 1
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
5-0
Olympic Warcoing
Olympic Warcoing
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
1 (3-1) 1
Eernegem
Eernegem
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
KSKV
KSKV
1-3
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Dosko Kanegem
Dosko Kanegem
0-8
Tournai
Tournai
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Westkapelle
Westkapelle
2 (4-5) 2
OMS Ingelmunster
OMS Ingelmunster
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Houdinois
Houdinois
2-0
Entité Floreffe
Entité Floreffe
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Kortemark
Kortemark
1 (5-4) 1
Damme
Damme
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
2 (3-4) 2
Fosses
Fosses
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Drongen
Drongen
10-1
Terheide
Terheide
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Es de la Moligneé
Es de la Moligneé
2-5
Thudinienne
Thudinienne
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Ways Genappe
Ways Genappe
0-5
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Machelen
Machelen
2 (7-6) 2
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Betekom
Betekom
3 (4-2) 3
Braine
Braine
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Rebecq
Rebecq
5-0
Huldenberg
Huldenberg
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
4-1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
JV De Pinte
JV De Pinte
0-1
Lochristi
Lochristi
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
4-0
Zelzate
Zelzate
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
2-1
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Belzele Evergem
Belzele Evergem
1-4
WIK Eine
WIK Eine
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Sporting Roosbeek
Sporting Roosbeek
1-4
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Ronse
Ronse
1-0
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Jeugd Lovendegem
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Ninove
Ninove
7-1
Adegem
Adegem
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Maldegem
Maldegem
0-3
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
3-0
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
2 (3-4) 2
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Standard Flawinne
Standard Flawinne
0-3
St-Hadelin-Haversin
St-Hadelin-Haversin
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Avanti
Avanti
0-3
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
3-0
Sterrebeek
Sterrebeek
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Oudenhove
Oudenhove
2-5
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint-Gillis Waas
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
3-0
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
6-2
Merendree
Merendree
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Gedinnois
Gedinnois
2-0
Ligny
Ligny
31 LUG 2016
Fin
Cup
Wavria
Wavria
2 (3-4) 2
Ekeren
Ekeren
31 LUG 2016

Stagione 2016/17

314
Partite giocate
1157
3.68
Goal/partita
64
0.2
Cartellini/partita
13
0.04
Cartellini/partita
Vittorie locale
126 (40%)
Vittorie ospite
137 (44%)
Pareggi
51 (16%)
Risultato più frequente
1-2 (24 veces)
Partita con più goal

Goal

1157
3.68
Goal/partita
567
1.81
Goal locale/90'
590
1.88
Goal ospite/90'
13
0.04
Goal su rigore
4
0.01
Autogol/90'
28 1'-15': 28
27 16'-30': 27
19 31'-45': 19
22 46'-60': 22
32 61'-75': 32
36 76'-90': 36
12 +90': 12

Undici ideale dell'ultima giornata

Campo da calcio
  • S. Bossut
    S. Bossut
    6.2
  • M. Baudry
    M. Baudry
    6.2
  • T. Derijck
    T. Derijck
    8.6
  • A. Marušić
    A. Marušić
    6.2
  • H. Dalsgaard
    H. Dalsgaard
    6.2
  • S. Meïté
    S. Meïté
    6.5
  • S. Coopman
    S. Coopman
    7.3
  • L. Lerager
    L. Lerager
    6.5
  • K. Musona
    K. Musona
    8.2
  • L. Dimata
    L. Dimata
    8.7
  • A. Cordaro
    A. Cordaro
    6.1