Copa Suecia

Semifinale

Copa Suecia
se

Risultati Copa Suecia 2025

Semifinale

Martedì, 14 Maggio 2024
Fin
Semifinale
FBK Balkan
FBK Balkan
1-2
Simrishamn
Simrishamn
14 MAG 2024
Martedì, 21 Maggio 2024
Fin
Semifinale
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde
0-1
IK Tord
IK Tord
21 MAG 2024
Mercoledì, 22 Maggio 2024
Semifinale
Astorps FF
Astorps FF

18:45

Eskilsminne
Eskilsminne
22 Mag 2024
Semifinale
Tidaholms
Tidaholms

19:00

Jönköpings Södra
Jönköpings Södra
22 Mag 2024
Semifinale
Enskede
Enskede

19:30

Arlanda
Arlanda
22 Mag 2024
Mercoledì, 29 Maggio 2024
Semifinale
Franke
Franke

19:00

Täby
Täby
29 Mag 2024
Semifinale
Styrso
Styrso

19:00

Trollhattan FC
Trollhattan FC
29 Mag 2024
Semifinale
Haninge
Haninge

19:30

Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale
29 Mag 2024
Martedì, 04 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Landvetter IS
Landvetter IS

19:00

Falkenbergs
Falkenbergs
04 Giu 2024
Semifinale
Lodde
Lodde

19:00

Ariana FC
Ariana FC
04 Giu 2024
Mercoledì, 05 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Viggbyholms
Viggbyholms

19:00

Karlberg
Karlberg
05 Giu 2024
Martedì, 11 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Torslanda IK
Torslanda IK

19:00

Onsala
Onsala
11 Giu 2024
Mercoledì, 12 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Timmernabbens
Timmernabbens

18:45

IFK Berga
IFK Berga
12 Giu 2024
Lunedì, 17 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings BK

19:30

Smedby
Smedby
17 Giu 2024
Mercoledì, 19 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF

18:00

Sollentuna
Sollentuna
19 Giu 2024
Giovedì, 20 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Huddinge
Huddinge

19:00

Nacka Iliria
Nacka Iliria
20 Giu 2024
Semifinale
Stegeborgs
Stegeborgs

19:15

Nyköpings BIS
Nyköpings BIS
20 Giu 2024
Domenica, 23 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Eskilstuna

17:00

Stocksund
Stocksund
23 Giu 2024
Martedì, 25 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Gute
Gute

15:00

Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
25 Giu 2024
Semifinale
Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF

19:00

Vänersborgs IF
Vänersborgs IF
25 Giu 2024
Semifinale
Haga
Haga

19:00

Borens
Borens
25 Giu 2024
Semifinale
IK Zenith
IK Zenith

19:00

Tvååker
Tvååker
25 Giu 2024
Semifinale
Kristianopels
Kristianopels

19:00

IFK Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm
25 Giu 2024
Semifinale
Sunnersta
Sunnersta

19:00

FC Järfälla
FC Järfälla
25 Giu 2024
Mercoledì, 26 Giugno 2024
Semifinale
Skellefteå
Skellefteå

19:00

Piteå
Piteå
26 Giu 2024
Martedì, 02 Luglio 2024
Semifinale
Ängelholm
Ängelholm

19:00

Torns
Torns
02 Lug 2024
Mercoledì, 03 Luglio 2024
Semifinale
Gotaholms
Gotaholms

19:00

Gauthiod
Gauthiod
03 Lug 2024
Giovedì, 04 Luglio 2024
Semifinale
Brålanda
Brålanda

19:00

IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad
04 Lug 2024
Domenica, 07 Luglio 2024
Rin
Semifinale
BK Forward
BK Forward

07 LUG

FBK Karlstad
FBK Karlstad
entro 1 mese
Semifinale
IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund

19:00

Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
07 Lug 2024