V AFG

Giornata 34

V AFG
bg

Classifica V AFG 2017

Classifica Giornata 34

Sud-Est
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V V V
84 34
26 6 2 77 13 +64
2
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
V V S V V
78 34
26 0 8 95 25 +70
3
Karnobat
Karnobat
V V P V P
73 34
23 4 7 79 35 +44
4
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
P P P V S
64 34
20 4 10 69 38 +31
5
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
P V S P P
53 34
15 8 11 58 44 +14
6
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
P P V S S
50 34
14 8 12 60 48 +12
7
Evrokolezh
Evrokolezh
V S V V S
46 34
14 4 16 64 65 -1
8
Uragan Boyadzhik
Uragan Boyadzhik
P S S V S
45 34
13 6 15 55 66 -11
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
V V V S V
44 34
13 5 16 50 56 -6
10
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
S V S S V
43 34
12 7 15 35 39 -4
11
Vereya II
Vereya II
S V V S V
41 34
12 5 17 66 76 -10
12
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
S P S P S
41 34
11 8 15 41 52 -11
13
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
S S V S V
41 34
12 5 17 51 71 -20
14
Rakovski 2011
Rakovski 2011
S S S V S
40 34
11 7 16 52 81 -29
15
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
V S V V V
39 34
11 6 17 39 58 -19
16
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
V S V S V
39 34
11 6 17 49 69 -20
17
Lyubimets
Lyubimets
S P S S S
33 34
9 6 19 38 79 -41
18
Elhovo
Elhovo
S S S S S
15 34
4 3 27 27 90 -63
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
48 17
16 0 1 58 11 +47
2
Karnobat
Karnobat
46 17
15 1 1 51 13 +38
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
45 17
14 3 0 45 6 +39
4
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
41 17
13 2 2 40 14 +26
5
Uragan Boyadzhik
Uragan Boyadzhik
36 17
11 3 3 46 23 +23
6
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
34 17
10 4 3 39 17 +22
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
34 17
11 1 5 34 16 +18
8
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
34 17
10 4 3 37 20 +17
9
Evrokolezh
Evrokolezh
32 17
10 2 5 35 20 +15
10
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
30 17
9 3 5 30 22 +8
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
29 17
9 2 6 36 23 +13
12
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
29 17
9 2 6 28 20 +8
13
Vereya II
Vereya II
28 17
9 1 7 38 29 +9
14
Lyubimets
Lyubimets
25 17
7 4 6 23 38 -15
15
Rakovski 2011
Rakovski 2011
24 17
6 6 5 28 28 0
16
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
24 17
6 6 5 20 21 -1
17
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
21 17
6 3 8 19 26 -7
18
Elhovo
Elhovo
11 17
3 2 12 14 37 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zagorets
Zagorets
39 17
12 3 2 32 7 +25
2
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
30 17
10 0 7 37 14 +23
3
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 17
8 3 6 28 22 +6
4
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 17
7 2 8 29 24 +5
5
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
19 17
4 7 6 24 28 -4
6
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
18 17
5 3 9 20 32 -12
7
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
17 17
5 2 10 21 31 -10
8
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
16 17
4 4 9 23 28 -5
9
Rakovski 2011
Rakovski 2011
16 17
5 1 11 24 53 -29
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 17
4 3 10 14 33 -19
11
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
14 17
3 5 9 7 19 -12
12
Evrokolezh
Evrokolezh
14 17
4 2 11 29 45 -16
13
Vereya II
Vereya II
13 17
3 4 10 28 47 -19
14
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
11 17
3 2 12 21 49 -28
15
Uragan Boyadzhik
Uragan Boyadzhik
9 17
2 3 12 9 43 -34
16
Lyubimets
Lyubimets
8 17
2 2 13 15 41 -26
17
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
5 17
1 2 14 10 52 -42
18
Elhovo
Elhovo
4 17
1 1 15 13 53 -40
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione