Tercera Georgia

Giornata 30

Tercera Georgia
ge

Classifica Tercera Georgia 2022

Classifica Giornata 30

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
V V P V V
71 30
22 5 3 76 21 +55
2
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
V V P V P
69 30
21 6 3 79 30 +49
3
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
P P P S V
58 30
16 10 4 56 22 +34
4
Varketili
Varketili
V V V V P
54 30
15 9 6 66 40 +26
5
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
V V P V V
51 29
-1
14 9 6 50 31 +19
6
Gori FC
Gori FC
P P P S V
48 30
14 6 10 56 38 +18
7
FC Iberia 1999 II
FC Iberia 1999 II
P P P S S
44 30
13 5 12 46 42 +4
8
Borjomi
Borjomi
S S V S P
41 30
12 5 13 49 42 +7
9
Merani Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi II
V V V V P
40 30
12 4 14 41 51 -10
10
Tbilisi City FC
Tbilisi City FC
V V S S V
38 30
11 5 14 39 48 -9
11
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
P P P V V
37 30
10 7 13 46 53 -7
12
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
S S V S S
37 30
11 4 15 43 53 -10
13
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
S V P V S
35 30
9 8 13 34 43 -9
14
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
S S S V S
32 30
9 5 16 29 41 -12
15
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
S S S S S
15 30
4 3 23 18 79 -61
16
Chiatura
Chiatura
S S S S S
1 29
-1
0 1 28 19 113 -94
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
38 14
12 2 0 44 12 +32
2
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
38 16
11 5 0 46 15 +31
3
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
32 16
9 5 2 36 16 +20
4
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
30 14
9 3 2 32 12 +20
5
Varketili
Varketili
30 16
8 6 2 35 17 +18
6
FC Iberia 1999 II
FC Iberia 1999 II
26 14
8 2 4 28 13 +15
7
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
26 14
8 2 4 16 11 +5
8
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
25 16
7 4 5 29 21 +8
9
Tbilisi City FC
Tbilisi City FC
25 16
8 1 7 27 24 +3
10
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
25 14
8 1 5 26 24 +2
11
Gori FC
Gori FC
24 15
7 3 5 23 16 +7
12
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
23 14
6 5 3 21 14 +7
13
Borjomi
Borjomi
19 16
5 4 7 25 21 +4
14
Merani Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi II
19 14
6 1 7 16 20 -4
15
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
11 15
3 2 10 13 35 -22
16
Chiatura
Chiatura
0 15
0 0 15 9 50 -41
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
33 16
10 3 3 32 9 +23
2
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
31 14
10 1 3 33 15 +18
3
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
26 14
7 5 2 20 6 +14
4
Gori FC
Gori FC
24 15
7 3 5 33 22 +11
5
Varketili
Varketili
24 14
7 3 4 31 23 +8
6
Borjomi
Borjomi
22 14
7 1 6 24 21 +3
7
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
21 15
5 6 4 18 19 -1
8
Merani Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi II
21 16
6 3 7 25 31 -6
9
FC Iberia 1999 II
FC Iberia 1999 II
18 16
5 3 8 18 29 -11
10
Tbilisi City FC
Tbilisi City FC
13 14
3 4 7 12 24 -12
11
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
12 16
3 3 10 17 29 -12
12
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
12 14
3 3 8 17 32 -15
13
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
12 16
3 3 10 13 29 -16
14
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
6 16
1 3 12 13 30 -17
15
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
4 15
1 1 13 5 44 -39
16
Chiatura
Chiatura
1 14
0 1 13 10 63 -53
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione