Srpska Liga Serbia

Giornata 29

Srpska Liga Serbia
rs

Classifica Srpska Liga Serbia 2024

Classifica Giornata 29

Belgrado
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zemun
Zemun
V V V V V
64 27
20 4 3 60 22 +38
2
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
V V V S V
60 27
19 3 5 55 22 +33
3
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
V V S S S
46 27
13 7 7 38 28 +10
4
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
S S V V S
42 27
12 6 9 41 37 +4
5
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
S S S V V
37 27
10 7 10 37 31 +6
6
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
V P V P V
36 27
10 6 11 36 31 +5
7
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
S V V S P
36 27
9 9 9 29 31 -2
8
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Dobanovci
S V V P P
36 27
9 9 9 35 40 -5
9
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
V S S V P
36 27
10 6 11 32 44 -12
10
BASK
BASK
P S V P V
31 27
7 13 7 30 21 +9
11
Sinđelić Beograd
Sinđelić Beograd
P P S S P
31 27
8 7 12 33 38 -5
12
Dorćol
Dorćol
P V S V S
31 27
8 7 12 24 30 -6
13
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra
P P V V V
30 27
12 6 9 40 39 +1
14
Padinska Skela
Padinska Skela
S P S S S
30 27
8 6 13 26 44 -18
15
Torlak
Torlak
S S S P S
18 27
4 6 17 24 47 -23
16
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
V S S S S
10 27
4 4 19 20 55 -35
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
BASK
BASK: -3
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra: -12
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd: -6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
37 14
12 1 1 34 9 +25
2
Zemun
Zemun
34 13
11 1 1 34 9 +25
3
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
26 14
8 2 4 23 10 +13
4
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
24 13
7 3 3 29 21 +8
5
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
23 14
6 5 3 19 12 +7
6
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
23 13
6 5 2 16 12 +4
7
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
21 13
7 0 6 26 17 +9
8
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra
21 13
6 3 4 21 19 +2
9
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
20 13
6 2 5 23 16 +7
10
Sinđelić Beograd
Sinđelić Beograd
19 14
5 4 5 15 16 -1
11
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Dobanovci
18 14
4 6 4 19 21 -2
12
Padinska Skela
Padinska Skela
14 13
3 5 5 18 19 -1
13
Dorćol
Dorćol
14 14
4 2 8 12 15 -3
14
BASK
BASK
13 13
2 7 4 16 13 +3
15
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
12 14
3 3 8 10 19 -9
16
Torlak
Torlak
7 14
1 4 9 13 27 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
BASK
BASK: -3
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra: -12
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd: -6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zemun
Zemun
30 14
9 3 2 26 13 +13
2
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
23 13
7 2 4 21 14 +7
3
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
23 13
7 2 4 19 19 0
4
BASK
BASK
21 14
5 6 3 17 8 +9
5
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra
21 14
6 3 5 21 20 +1
6
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
18 14
5 3 6 16 18 -2
7
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Dobanovci
18 13
5 3 5 16 21 -5
8
Dorćol
Dorćol
17 13
4 5 4 14 19 -5
9
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
16 14
3 7 4 14 14 0
10
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
16 14
3 7 4 11 15 -4
11
Padinska Skela
Padinska Skela
16 14
5 1 8 11 25 -14
12
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
13 14
4 1 9 17 32 -15
13
Sinđelić Beograd
Sinđelić Beograd
12 13
3 3 7 18 27 -9
14
Torlak
Torlak
11 13
3 2 8 11 23 -12
15
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
10 13
2 4 7 13 21 -8
16
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
4 13
1 1 11 10 39 -29
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
BASK
BASK: -3
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra: -12
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd: -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
BASK
BASK: -3
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra: -12
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd: -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
BASK
BASK: -3
Prva Iskra
Prva Iskra: -12
Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd: -6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
V V V V V
84 28
28 0 0 75 15 +60
2
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
V S S V V
49 28
15 4 9 47 40 +7
3
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Pirot
S S V V P
47 28
15 2 11 58 39 +19
4
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
P V S V V
47 28
14 5 9 36 25 +11
5
FK Mesevo
FK Mesevo
P V S V S
46 27
-1
14 4 9 48 41 +7
6
Jagodina
Jagodina
S V S V V
44 28
13 5 10 43 33 +10
7
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
P P S S V
42 28
13 3 12 50 50 0
8
Vlasina
Vlasina
V V V V V
39 28
11 6 11 49 40 +9
9
Djerdap Kladovo
Djerdap Kladovo
V V V V S
39 28
12 3 13 36 50 -14
10
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
V V V S S
37 28
11 4 13 38 47 -9
11
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
S S P V P
37 28
11 4 13 31 40 -9
12
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
S S S S S
36 28
11 3 14 56 45 +11
13
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
S P V S S
35 28
9 8 11 47 49 -2
14
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
V V P S S
29 28
9 2 17 41 56 -15
15
Timočanin
Timočanin
S S S S S
13 28
5 3 20 34 58 -24
16
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
S S S S S
11 27
-1
3 2 22 19 80 -61
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Timočanin
Timočanin: -5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
42 14
14 0 0 38 8 +30
2
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
32 14
10 2 2 25 10 +15
3
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
32 14
10 2 2 28 15 +13
4
Jagodina
Jagodina
31 14
9 4 1 27 11 +16
5
FK Mesevo
FK Mesevo
31 13
10 1 2 30 17 +13
6
Djerdap Kladovo
Djerdap Kladovo
31 14
10 1 3 22 13 +9
7
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
30 14
10 0 4 25 16 +9
8
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
29 14
9 2 3 28 19 +9
9
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
29 14
9 2 3 24 19 +5
10
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
28 14
9 1 4 29 26 +3
11
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
27 14
8 3 3 32 17 +15
12
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Pirot
26 14
8 2 4 33 16 +17
13
Vlasina
Vlasina
26 14
8 2 4 30 18 +12
14
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
21 14
6 3 5 24 17 +7
15
Timočanin
Timočanin
17 14
5 2 7 22 25 -3
16
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
11 14
3 2 9 12 32 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Timočanin
Timočanin: -5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
42 14
14 0 0 37 7 +30
2
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Pirot
21 14
7 0 7 25 23 +2
3
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
17 14
5 2 7 19 25 -6
4
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
15 14
4 3 7 11 15 -4
5
FK Mesevo
FK Mesevo
15 14
4 3 7 18 24 -6
6
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
14 14
4 2 8 21 24 -3
7
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
14 14
3 5 6 23 32 -9
8
Vlasina
Vlasina
13 14
3 4 7 19 22 -3
9
Jagodina
Jagodina
13 14
4 1 9 16 22 -6
10
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
9 14
3 0 11 24 28 -4
11
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
8 14
2 2 10 14 28 -14
12
Djerdap Kladovo
Djerdap Kladovo
8 14
2 2 10 14 37 -23
13
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
7 14
1 4 9 6 24 -18
14
Timočanin
Timočanin
1 14
0 1 13 12 33 -21
15
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
0 14
0 0 14 13 37 -24
16
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
0 13
0 0 13 7 48 -41
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Timočanin
Timočanin: -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Timočanin
Timočanin: -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Timočanin
Timočanin: -5
Voivodina
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zeleznicar Indjija
Zeleznicar Indjija
V V P V P
55 26
-1
16 7 3 52 20 +32
2
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
S S S V P
52 27
16 4 7 52 29 +23
3
Naftagas
Naftagas
S S P V V
43 27
13 4 10 42 34 +8
4
Kabel Novi Sad
Kabel Novi Sad
V V V S V
42 27
11 9 7 40 30 +10
5
Kikinda
Kikinda
S V S S V
41 27
11 8 8 30 23 +7
6
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
V P V S P
41 27
11 8 8 30 31 -1
7
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
V S V V S
41 27
12 5 10 26 31 -5
8
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
P V P S P
36 26
-1
10 6 10 27 32 -5
9
Podunavac
Podunavac
P V S S V
35 26
-1
8 11 7 33 27 +6
10
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
P V V V V
34 26
-1
11 1 14 41 44 -3
11
Borac Šajkaš
Borac Šajkaš
S V V S S
34 27
10 4 13 26 30 -4
12
FK Becej
FK Becej
S P S P V
33 27
10 3 14 30 42 -12
13
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
P V P V P
30 26
-1
7 9 10 26 28 -2
14
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
V S V S V
29 26
-1
7 8 11 33 35 -2
15
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
S P S S S
25 27
6 7 14 28 53 -25
16
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
S S P S S
18 27
4 6 17 21 48 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zeleznicar Indjija
Zeleznicar Indjija
32 13
10 2 1 30 8 +22
2
Kabel Novi Sad
Kabel Novi Sad
31 14
9 4 1 30 8 +22
3
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
27 14
8 3 3 19 13 +6
4
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
25 13
8 1 4 31 16 +15
5
Kikinda
Kikinda
25 13
7 4 2 24 9 +15
6
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
23 13
7 2 4 17 11 +6
7
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
23 13
6 5 2 21 16 +5
8
Naftagas
Naftagas
21 13
6 3 4 26 16 +10
9
FK Becej
FK Becej
20 14
6 2 6 19 22 -3
10
Podunavac
Podunavac
19 13
5 4 4 17 15 +2
11
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
18 13
5 3 5 17 19 -2
12
Borac Šajkaš
Borac Šajkaš
17 13
5 2 6 15 14 +1
13
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
15 13
3 6 4 12 14 -2
14
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
15 13
5 0 8 21 29 -8
15
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
12 14
3 3 8 12 20 -8
16
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
12 14
2 6 6 9 19 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
27 14
8 3 3 27 13 +14
2
Zeleznicar Indjija
Zeleznicar Indjija
23 13
6 5 2 23 14 +9
3
Naftagas
Naftagas
22 14
7 1 6 17 19 -2
4
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
19 13
6 1 6 21 23 -2
5
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
18 13
5 3 5 14 13 +1
6
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
18 14
5 3 6 12 20 -8
7
Borac Šajkaš
Borac Šajkaš
17 14
5 2 7 14 18 -4
8
Podunavac
Podunavac
16 13
3 7 3 21 15 +6
9
Kikinda
Kikinda
16 14
4 4 6 6 14 -8
10
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
15 13
4 3 6 15 17 -2
11
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
14 13
3 5 5 11 18 -7
12
FK Becej
FK Becej
13 13
4 1 8 13 21 -8
13
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
13 13
4 1 8 19 40 -21
14
Kabel Novi Sad
Kabel Novi Sad
11 13
2 5 6 12 25 -13
15
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
6 13
1 3 9 13 22 -9
16
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
6 13
1 3 9 11 28 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
P V P V P
70 28
22 4 2 62 16 +46
2
FAP Priboj
FAP Priboj
V P V P V
67 28
21 4 3 63 19 +44
3
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
V V V S S
49 28
15 4 9 36 30 +6
4
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
P V V P V
43 28
11 10 7 34 27 +7
5
Polet Ljubić
Polet Ljubić
V V P V P
42 28
13 3 12 42 41 +1
6
Loznica
Loznica
P S P S P
40 28
10 10 8 41 36 +5
7
Real Podunavci
Real Podunavci
S V V S S
40 28
12 4 12 34 31 +3
8
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
V S P V V
37 28
9 10 9 37 34 +3
9
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
P S V V V
36 28
10 6 12 30 30 0
10
Takovo
Takovo
S V S P S
33 28
9 6 13 26 33 -7
11
Jošanica
Jošanica
P P P V V
32 28
7 11 10 33 36 -3
12
Omladinac Zablace
Omladinac Zablace
S P S S S
31 28
8 7 13 31 44 -13
13
Tutin
Tutin
P P S V P
30 28
7 9 12 21 35 -14
14
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
P S P P S
26 28
6 8 14 34 60 -26
15
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo Sport
S S S S V
24 28
6 6 16 24 39 -15
16
Proleter Mihajlovac
Proleter Mihajlovac
P S S S S
18 28
4 6 18 25 62 -37
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
37 14
12 1 1 38 7 +31
2
FAP Priboj
FAP Priboj
36 14
12 0 2 35 7 +28
3
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
29 14
8 5 1 20 7 +13
4
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
29 14
9 2 3 25 14 +11
5
Polet Ljubić
Polet Ljubić
29 14
9 2 3 24 13 +11
6
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
25 14
7 4 3 24 16 +8
7
Loznica
Loznica
25 14
7 4 3 26 19 +7
8
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
22 14
6 4 4 19 13 +6
9
Takovo
Takovo
22 14
6 4 4 16 13 +3
10
Jošanica
Jošanica
21 14
5 6 3 20 13 +7
11
Real Podunavci
Real Podunavci
21 14
6 3 5 21 15 +6
12
Tutin
Tutin
20 14
5 5 4 9 8 +1
13
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
20 14
5 5 4 22 22 0
14
Omladinac Zablace
Omladinac Zablace
20 14
5 5 4 16 17 -1
15
Proleter Mihajlovac
Proleter Mihajlovac
15 14
4 3 7 19 30 -11
16
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo Sport
13 14
4 1 9 10 15 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
33 14
10 3 1 24 9 +15
2
FAP Priboj
FAP Priboj
31 14
9 4 1 28 12 +16
3
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
20 14
6 2 6 11 16 -5
4
Real Podunavci
Real Podunavci
19 14
6 1 7 13 16 -3
5
Loznica
Loznica
15 14
3 6 5 15 17 -2
6
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
14 14
3 5 6 14 20 -6
7
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
14 14
4 2 8 11 17 -6
8
Polet Ljubić
Polet Ljubić
13 14
4 1 9 18 28 -10
9
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
12 14
2 6 6 13 18 -5
10
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo Sport
11 14
2 5 7 14 24 -10
11
Jošanica
Jošanica
11 14
2 5 7 13 23 -10
12
Takovo
Takovo
11 14
3 2 9 10 20 -10
13
Omladinac Zablace
Omladinac Zablace
11 14
3 2 9 15 27 -12
14
Tutin
Tutin
10 14
2 4 8 12 27 -15
15
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
6 14
1 3 10 12 38 -26
16
Proleter Mihajlovac
Proleter Mihajlovac
3 14
0 3 11 6 32 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione