Preferente Cantabria

Giornata 24

Preferente Cantabria
es

Classifica Preferente Cantabria 2024

Classifica Giornata 24

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
V V V V P
52 23
16 4 3 51 26 +25
2
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
P V P V P
49 23
14 7 2 45 18 +27
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
S P S V V
47 23
14 5 4 78 39 +39
4
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
V V S S V
45 23
13 6 4 40 27 +13
5
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
V S V S V
41 23
12 5 6 50 28 +22
6
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V V P V V
38 23
11 5 7 36 26 +10
7
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
S V S V S
34 23
10 4 9 43 38 +5
8
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
V S P P V
34 23
10 4 9 48 45 +3
9
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
V S V V S
32 23
8 8 7 37 35 +2
10
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
V P P P S
31 23
8 7 8 33 34 -1
11
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
V S V S P
30 23
9 3 11 36 42 -6
12
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
S V P P V
26 23
6 8 9 29 26 +3
13
Buelna
Buelna
S P S V V
26 23
7 5 11 32 47 -15
14
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
S S P S S
25 23
7 4 12 30 41 -11
15
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
P S V S S
22 23
6 4 13 38 52 -14
16
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
S P S P P
21 23
5 6 12 22 41 -19
17
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
S V V S S
19 23
5 4 14 32 54 -22
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
S S S S S
3 23
0 3 20 22 83 -61
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
32 12
10 2 0 34 12 +22
2
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
31 12
10 1 1 31 8 +23
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
28 12
9 1 2 46 17 +29
4
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
26 11
8 2 1 30 10 +20
5
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
26 11
8 2 1 31 20 +11
6
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
24 11
7 3 1 22 5 +17
7
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
24 12
7 3 2 19 14 +5
8
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
23 11
7 2 2 23 16 +7
9
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
21 11
6 3 2 21 12 +9
10
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
21 11
6 3 2 21 13 +8
11
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
20 12
6 2 4 26 18 +8
12
Buelna
Buelna
19 11
5 4 2 16 11 +5
13
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
19 12
5 4 3 17 15 +2
14
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
17 12
4 5 3 19 15 +4
15
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
14 11
4 2 5 15 19 -4
16
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
13 12
4 1 7 20 32 -12
17
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
12 11
3 3 5 10 16 -6
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
3 12
0 3 9 12 36 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
21 11
6 3 2 21 13 +8
2
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
20 11
6 2 3 17 14 +3
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
19 11
5 4 2 32 22 +10
4
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
18 11
4 6 1 14 10 +4
5
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
15 12
4 3 5 20 18 +2
6
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
14 11
4 2 5 17 20 -3
7
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
14 12
4 2 6 14 21 -7
8
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
13 11
3 4 4 20 20 0
9
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
11 12
3 2 7 15 22 -7
10
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
10 12
2 4 6 12 22 -10
11
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
9 11
2 3 6 10 11 -1
12
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
9 12
2 3 7 12 25 -13
13
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
8 12
2 2 8 17 25 -8
14
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
7 12
2 1 9 13 26 -13
15
Buelna
Buelna
7 12
2 1 9 16 36 -20
16
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
6 11
1 3 7 12 22 -10
17
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
1 12
0 1 11 17 39 -22
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
0 11
0 0 11 10 47 -37
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione