Oberliga

Giornata 38

Oberliga
de

Classifica Oberliga 2024

Classifica Giornata 38

Bayern Nord
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
V V V P V
71 36
22 5 9 75 45 +30
2
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
S V P V V
68 36
20 8 8 84 45 +39
3
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
V S V V S
67 36
20 7 9 62 37 +25
4
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
P P P V V
59 36
17 8 11 64 48 +16
5
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
S S P V P
58 36
16 10 10 60 55 +5
6
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
S V V P P
55 36
14 13 9 68 46 +22
7
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
P P P P P
55 35
-1
15 10 10 70 54 +16
8
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
V P S V V
54 36
15 9 12 65 59 +6
9
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
S P V S P
54 36
15 9 12 53 57 -4
10
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
V V P S V
52 36
16 4 16 80 60 +20
11
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
V S V V S
52 36
15 7 14 69 61 +8
12
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
V S P S S
52 36
15 7 14 66 60 +6
13
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
V V S S P
52 36
15 7 14 45 51 -6
14
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
P V V P P
49 36
12 13 11 65 47 +18
15
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
V S V V V
48 36
14 6 16 64 71 -7
16
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
P S P S S
41 36
11 8 17 55 89 -34
17
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
S S V S S
27 36
8 3 25 47 77 -30
18
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
S S S S S
22 35
-1
6 4 25 37 91 -54
19
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
S S S S S
16 36
4 4 28 36 112 -76
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
44 18
14 2 2 45 18 +27
2
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
41 18
13 2 3 40 16 +24
3
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
40 18
12 4 2 31 11 +20
4
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
36 18
10 6 2 28 16 +12
5
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
32 18
9 5 4 40 21 +19
6
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
30 18
9 3 6 41 26 +15
7
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
29 18
8 5 5 31 27 +4
8
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
28 18
8 4 6 35 29 +6
9
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
28 18
8 4 6 32 26 +6
10
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
28 18
7 7 4 28 28 0
11
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
27 18
8 3 7 27 26 +1
12
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
26 17
7 5 5 37 24 +13
13
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
25 18
6 7 5 35 21 +14
14
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
23 18
7 2 9 40 36 +4
15
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
23 18
7 2 9 33 39 -6
16
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
14 18
4 2 12 24 39 -15
17
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
14 18
3 5 10 19 51 -32
18
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
10 18
3 1 14 19 52 -33
19
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
2 18
0 2 16 17 59 -42
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
31 18
9 4 5 32 22 +10
2
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
30 18
9 3 6 32 27 +5
3
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
29 18
9 2 7 40 24 +16
4
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
29 18
8 5 5 35 30 +5
5
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
27 18
7 6 5 44 29 +15
6
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
27 18
8 3 7 31 26 +5
7
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
27 18
8 3 7 30 27 +3
8
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
27 18
8 3 7 36 38 -2
9
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
27 18
7 6 5 26 31 -5
10
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
25 18
7 4 7 34 32 +2
11
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
25 18
7 4 7 31 32 -1
12
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
24 18
6 6 6 30 26 +4
13
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
24 18
7 3 8 31 31 0
14
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
23 18
5 8 5 28 25 +3
15
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
22 18
6 4 8 28 35 -7
16
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
16 18
5 1 12 17 35 -18
17
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
14 18
4 2 12 19 53 -34
18
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
13 18
4 1 13 23 38 -15
19
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
12 17
3 3 11 18 41 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Bayern Süd
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
V S V V V
69 34
21 6 7 50 28 +22
2
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
V S V V V
68 34
21 5 8 64 37 +27
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
P S V S V
67 34
20 7 7 76 35 +41
4
Landsberg
Landsberg
V V S V V
66 34
21 3 10 86 52 +34
5
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
P V V P V
63 34
18 9 7 68 37 +31
6
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
V P V S S
58 34
17 7 10 66 50 +16
7
1860 München II
1860 München II
P P S V V
55 34
16 7 11 62 49 +13
8
Kottern
Kottern
P V S S P
47 34
12 11 11 59 53 +6
9
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
P P V S V
47 34
12 11 11 47 41 +6
10
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
P P V P S
45 34
13 6 15 53 50 +3
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
P V S V S
44 34
13 5 16 43 54 -11
12
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
S V S S S
43 34
12 7 15 38 49 -11
13
Ismaning
Ismaning
P S V V P
43 34
12 7 15 44 62 -18
14
Dachau
Dachau
P V S V P
41 34
12 5 17 53 69 -16
15
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
S P V S S
35 34
10 5 19 40 57 -17
16
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
P S S S S
29 34
6 11 17 29 52 -23
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
S V S P S
22 34
6 4 24 37 86 -49
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
S S S P P
15 34
3 6 25 38 92 -54
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
45 17
15 0 2 42 17 +25
2
Landsberg
Landsberg
39 17
12 3 2 50 23 +27
3
1860 München II
1860 München II
39 17
12 3 2 42 21 +21
4
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
36 17
11 3 3 45 17 +28
5
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
36 17
11 3 3 24 12 +12
6
Kottern
Kottern
30 17
8 6 3 33 21 +12
7
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
29 17
8 5 4 26 20 +6
8
Dachau
Dachau
29 17
9 2 6 29 25 +4
9
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
27 17
7 6 4 28 17 +11
10
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
27 17
8 3 6 33 23 +10
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
24 17
7 3 7 25 26 -1
12
Ismaning
Ismaning
22 17
6 4 7 21 25 -4
13
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
20 17
5 5 7 15 21 -6
14
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
19 17
5 4 8 24 26 -2
15
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
17 17
5 2 10 19 24 -5
16
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
16 17
4 4 9 15 27 -12
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
11 17
3 2 12 19 40 -21
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
9 17
2 3 12 26 52 -26
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
36 17
11 3 3 40 20 +20
2
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
33 17
10 3 4 26 16 +10
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
31 17
9 4 4 31 18 +13
4
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
29 17
9 2 6 40 30 +10
5
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
28 17
8 4 5 34 26 +8
6
Landsberg
Landsberg
27 17
9 0 8 36 29 +7
7
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
23 17
6 5 6 22 20 +2
8
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
23 17
7 2 8 23 28 -5
9
Ismaning
Ismaning
21 17
6 3 8 23 37 -14
10
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
20 17
4 8 5 14 18 -4
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
20 17
6 2 9 18 28 -10
12
Kottern
Kottern
17 17
4 5 8 26 32 -6
13
1860 München II
1860 München II
16 17
4 4 9 20 28 -8
14
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
16 17
5 1 11 16 31 -15
15
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
13 17
2 7 8 14 25 -11
16
Dachau
Dachau
12 17
3 3 11 24 44 -20
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
11 17
3 2 12 18 46 -28
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
6 17
1 3 13 12 40 -28
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Hamburgo
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
V P V V V
82 34
25 7 2 91 29 +62
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
S S V V V
77 34
24 5 5 96 36 +60
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
P P V S V
63 34
18 9 7 74 43 +31
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
S V V V P
62 34
18 8 8 86 51 +35
5
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
V P S P P
59 34
16 11 7 75 52 +23
6
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
V V V P V
56 34
16 8 10 76 54 +22
7
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
V S P S P
50 34
14 8 12 58 56 +2
8
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
P P V P V
49 34
14 7 13 79 67 +12
9
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
P V S V S
48 34
13 9 12 85 61 +24
10
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
S V P V S
46 34
13 7 14 65 65 0
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
S V P S P
46 34
12 10 12 61 63 -2
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
V S S S S
42 34
11 9 14 70 70 0
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
P S V S P
39 34
11 6 17 71 91 -20
14
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
S S S S S
34 34
10 4 20 70 91 -21
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
V V P V V
32 34
9 5 20 57 82 -25
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
S V S P P
30 34
9 3 22 46 84 -38
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
P S S V S
24 34
6 6 22 43 106 -63
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
P S S S S
17 34
5 2 27 39 141 -102
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
13 2 2 47 15 +32
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
34 17
10 4 3 46 18 +28
3
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
34 17
10 4 3 49 27 +22
4
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
33 17
10 3 4 42 25 +17
5
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
32 17
9 5 3 40 22 +18
6
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
32 17
10 2 5 42 28 +14
7
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
31 17
8 7 2 45 26 +19
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
29 17
9 2 6 33 27 +6
9
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 45 29 +16
10
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
27 17
7 6 4 49 24 +25
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
26 17
7 5 5 32 23 +9
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
25 17
7 4 6 41 24 +17
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
20 17
6 2 9 43 46 -3
14
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
19 17
5 4 8 38 39 -1
15
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
19 17
6 1 10 24 34 -10
16
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
18 17
5 3 9 35 41 -6
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
17 17
5 2 10 22 45 -23
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
14 17
4 2 11 23 53 -30
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
43 17
14 1 2 50 18 +32
2
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
12 5 0 44 14 +30
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
31 17
9 4 4 34 21 +13
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
30 17
8 6 3 44 23 +21
5
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 31 25 +6
6
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
28 17
8 4 5 30 26 +4
7
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
21 17
6 3 8 36 37 -1
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
21 17
5 6 6 25 29 -4
9
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
20 17
5 5 7 29 40 -11
10
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
19 17
5 4 8 28 45 -17
11
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 17
4 5 8 29 46 -17
12
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
16 17
5 1 11 35 50 -15
13
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
15 17
4 3 10 30 40 -10
14
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
13 17
3 4 10 23 40 -17
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
13 17
4 1 12 19 43 -24
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
11 17
3 2 12 22 50 -28
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
7 17
1 4 12 21 61 -40
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
3 17
1 0 16 16 88 -72
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Nordost-Nord
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
P V P V V
71 28
22 5 1 102 29 +73
2
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
V V V V V
70 28
22 4 2 87 18 +69
3
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
V V S S V
53 28
16 5 7 73 48 +25
4
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
P V S V S
46 28
14 4 10 52 43 +9
5
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
V V V V S
43 28
13 4 11 55 46 +9
6
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
P S V V S
41 28
11 8 9 49 48 +1
7
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
P V S P P
39 28
10 9 9 44 42 +2
8
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
S S P S P
37 28
10 7 11 47 44 +3
9
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
P S V S P
36 28
10 6 12 47 52 -5
10
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
P V S P S
34 28
9 7 12 46 55 -9
11
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
V S V S V
33 28
10 3 15 49 66 -17
12
Staaken
Staaken
P S S S V
32 28
10 2 16 43 74 -31
13
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
P S V S P
28 28
8 4 16 43 62 -19
14
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
S V S V V
23 28
7 2 19 43 88 -45
15
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
S S S S S
8 28
2 2 24 22 87 -65
16
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
35 14
11 2 1 56 13 +43
2
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
35 14
11 2 1 38 10 +28
3
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
34 14
11 1 2 43 21 +22
4
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
33 14
10 3 1 36 14 +22
5
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
31 14
10 1 3 33 23 +10
6
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
25 14
7 4 3 30 25 +5
7
Staaken
Staaken
24 14
8 0 6 28 32 -4
8
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
23 14
6 5 3 21 16 +5
9
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
22 14
6 4 4 23 19 +4
10
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
21 14
6 3 5 28 25 +3
11
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
17 14
4 5 5 27 27 0
12
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
17 14
5 2 7 24 30 -6
13
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
17 14
5 2 7 21 28 -7
14
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
14 14
4 2 8 21 39 -18
15
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
6 14
2 0 12 13 38 -25
16
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
36 14
11 3 0 46 16 +30
2
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
35 14
11 2 1 49 8 +41
3
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
19 14
5 4 5 30 27 +3
4
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
17 14
5 2 7 19 28 -9
5
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
16 14
4 4 6 23 26 -3
6
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
16 14
4 4 6 19 23 -4
7
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
16 14
5 1 8 28 38 -10
8
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
15 14
4 3 7 24 25 -1
9
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
15 14
4 3 7 19 20 -1
10
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
15 14
4 3 7 19 27 -8
11
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
11 14
3 2 9 19 32 -13
12
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
10 14
3 1 10 19 32 -13
13
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
9 14
3 0 11 22 49 -27
14
Staaken
Staaken
8 14
2 2 10 15 42 -27
15
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
2 14
0 2 12 9 49 -40
16
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Nordost-Süd
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
S V V V V
70 30
21 7 2 78 33 +45
2
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
P V P S V
70 30
22 4 4 63 19 +44
3
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
S V V V P
60 30
18 6 6 71 45 +26
4
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
P S V V S
55 30
17 4 9 70 43 +27
5
Auerbach
Auerbach
V V S V P
55 30
17 4 9 64 38 +26
6
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
P S V V S
46 30
14 4 12 59 52 +7
7
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
S S S S V
42 30
13 3 14 49 46 +3
8
SC Freital
SC Freital
P V V S S
40 30
12 4 14 43 46 -3
9
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
P V S S P
36 30
10 6 14 54 67 -13
10
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
P S P V V
35 30
9 8 13 45 52 -7
11
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
V S V V V
34 30
10 4 16 40 53 -13
12
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
P V S V S
32 30
9 5 16 40 63 -23
13
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
P S S S S
31 30
8 7 15 39 50 -11
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
V S S S V
30 30
8 6 16 47 62 -15
15
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
V S S S P
22 30
6 4 20 33 93 -60
16
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
S V V S S
21 30
5 6 19 35 68 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
39 15
13 0 2 38 7 +31
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
38 15
12 2 1 41 13 +28
3
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
36 15
11 3 1 45 22 +23
4
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
31 15
10 1 4 33 21 +12
5
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
27 15
8 3 4 35 20 +15
6
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
25 15
8 1 6 24 17 +7
7
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
23 15
6 5 4 29 22 +7
8
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
23 15
7 2 6 36 31 +5
9
SC Freital
SC Freital
22 15
7 1 7 24 24 0
10
Auerbach
Auerbach
21 15
6 3 6 30 22 +8
11
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
20 15
6 2 7 19 22 -3
12
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
20 15
6 2 7 22 26 -4
13
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
19 15
4 7 4 21 17 +4
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
19 15
5 4 6 25 25 0
15
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
17 15
5 2 8 22 39 -17
16
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
12 15
3 3 9 22 36 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Auerbach
Auerbach
34 15
11 1 3 34 16 +18
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
32 15
9 5 1 37 20 +17
3
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
31 15
9 4 2 25 12 +13
4
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
28 15
9 1 5 35 23 +12
5
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
24 15
7 3 5 26 23 +3
6
SC Freital
SC Freital
18 15
5 3 7 19 22 -3
7
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
17 15
5 2 8 25 29 -4
8
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
15 15
4 3 8 26 31 -5
9
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
14 15
4 2 9 21 31 -10
10
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
13 15
3 4 8 18 36 -18
11
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
12 15
3 3 9 16 30 -14
12
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
12 15
4 0 11 18 33 -15
13
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
12 15
3 3 9 18 37 -19
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
11 15
3 2 10 22 37 -15
15
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
9 15
2 3 10 13 32 -19
16
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
5 15
1 2 12 11 54 -43
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Niedersachsen
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
V S V V V
86 34
28 2 4 97 31 +66
2
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
V V V V V
69 34
21 6 7 83 49 +34
3
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst
V V V P S
63 34
20 3 11 64 44 +20
4
Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
P V V V V
59 34
17 8 9 61 45 +16
5
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim
S S V S V
59 34
17 8 9 63 50 +13
6
Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
S V P P S
55 34
16 7 11 56 45 +11
7
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
P V S S V
54 34
16 6 12 55 43 +12
8
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
V S V S P
54 34
15 9 10 54 49 +5
9
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
S V P V V
49 34
14 7 13 50 53 -3
10
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
V V S S V
48 34
14 6 14 59 59 0
11
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
V S P V S
47 34
12 11 11 55 56 -1
12
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
S V V S V
40 34
11 7 16 61 72 -11
13
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
S V P S S
38 34
10 8 16 53 69 -16
14
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover
S S S V S
31 34
8 7 19 41 63 -22
15
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV
S P S V P
31 34
8 7 19 39 66 -27
16
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
P V S S S
29 34
6 11 17 46 75 -29
17
STK Eilvese
STK Eilvese
S V S V S
22 34
6 4 24 47 71 -24
18
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
S S P S S
21 34
4 9 21 36 80 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
49 17
16 1 0 57 17 +40
2
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst
40 17
13 1 3 39 17 +22
3
Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
39 17
12 3 2 32 13 +19
4
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
38 17
12 2 3 39 20 +19
5
Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
34 17
10 4 3 28 18 +10
6
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim
33 17
9 6 2 35 21 +14
7
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
33 17
10 3 4 32 18 +14
8
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
32 17
9 5 3 30 17 +13
9
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
29 17
8 5 4 27 22 +5
10
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
28 17
8 4 5 31 27 +4
11
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
26 17
8 2 7 38 37 +1
12
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
25 17
7 4 6 30 27 +3
13
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV
23 17
7 2 8 25 31 -6
14
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
22 17
6 4 7 25 23 +2
15
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
17 17
4 5 8 25 43 -18
16
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover
15 17
4 3 10 22 34 -12
17
STK Eilvese
STK Eilvese
12 17
3 3 11 27 34 -7
18
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
12 17
2 6 9 22 37 -15
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
37 17
12 1 4 40 14 +26
2
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
31 17
9 4 4 44 29 +15
3
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim
26 17
8 2 7 28 29 -1
4
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst
23 17
7 2 8 25 27 -2
5
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
23 17
7 2 8 29 32 -3
6
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
22 17
6 4 7 24 32 -8
7
Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
21 17
6 3 8 28 27 +1
8
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
21 17
6 3 8 23 25 -2
9
Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
20 17
5 5 7 29 32 -3
10
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
20 17
6 2 9 23 31 -8
11
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
19 17
4 7 6 24 29 -5
12
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover
16 17
4 4 9 19 29 -10
13
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
16 17
4 4 9 28 46 -18
14
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
14 17
3 5 9 23 35 -12
15
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen