Non League Div One

Giornata 38

Non League Div One
gb

Classifica Non League Div One 2024

Classifica Giornata 38

Isthmian Nord
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
V P V V S
78 36
25 3 8 91 41 +50
2
Bury Town
Bury Town
P V P V V
74 36
22 8 6 89 47 +42
3
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
P P V S V
74 36
22 8 6 78 40 +38
4
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
V V V S S
73 36
23 4 9 70 49 +21
5
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
S V V S V
72 36
22 6 8 69 33 +36
6
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
V V V P V
62 36
18 8 10 63 50 +13
7
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
P S P S V
60 36
17 9 10 53 45 +8
8
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
V V P V S
57 36
18 3 15 66 51 +15
9
Basildon United
Basildon United
S S S V S
52 36
16 4 16 66 62 +4
10
Gorleston
Gorleston
V P S V V
50 36
14 8 14 55 49 +6
11
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
S S V P S
49 36
15 4 17 68 64 +4
12
Wroxham
Wroxham
S V S V V
48 36
13 9 14 47 47 0
13
Redbridge
Redbridge
V S V V S
47 36
13 8 15 57 60 -3
14
Witham Town
Witham Town
P S S V V
45 36
12 9 15 56 62 -6
15
New Salamis
New Salamis
V S P S S
35 36
9 8 19 58 82 -24
16
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
S S V S V
33 36
9 6 21 46 69 -23
17
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
S P V S S
29 36
8 5 23 38 75 -37
18
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
S P S S V
22 36
6 4 26 33 86 -53
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
S S S S S
6 36
0 6 30 34 125 -91
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 0
-36
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
44 18
14 2 2 44 14 +30
2
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
43 18
14 1 3 50 15 +35
3
Bury Town
Bury Town
40 18
12 4 2 48 24 +24
4
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
37 18
12 1 5 33 24 +9
5
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
32 18
9 5 4 29 16 +13
6
Basildon United
Basildon United
31 18
10 1 7 30 24 +6
7
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
30 18
9 3 6 44 33 +11
8
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
30 18
8 6 4 31 22 +9
9
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
29 18
9 2 7 35 28 +7
10
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
27 18
7 6 5 29 18 +11
11
Redbridge
Redbridge
27 18
8 3 7 32 30 +2
12
Witham Town
Witham Town
26 18
7 5 6 38 31 +7
13
Gorleston
Gorleston
26 18
7 5 6 27 22 +5
14
Wroxham
Wroxham
25 18
7 4 7 25 18 +7
15
New Salamis
New Salamis
24 18
7 3 8 32 35 -3
16
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
21 18
6 3 9 25 33 -8
17
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
16 18
5 1 12 18 41 -23
18
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
13 18
4 1 13 20 44 -24
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
4 18
0 4 14 18 57 -39
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
45 18
15 0 3 40 15 +25
2
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
36 18
11 3 4 37 25 +12
3
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
35 18
11 2 5 41 26 +15
4
Bury Town
Bury Town
34 18
10 4 4 41 23 +18
5
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
32 18
10 2 6 32 28 +4
6
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
30 18
8 6 4 34 26 +8
7
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
28 18
9 1 8 31 23 +8
8
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
28 18
8 4 6 24 29 -5
9
Gorleston
Gorleston
24 18
7 3 8 28 27 +1
10
Wroxham
Wroxham
23 18
6 5 7 22 29 -7
11
Basildon United
Basildon United
21 18
6 3 9 36 38 -2
12
Redbridge
Redbridge
20 18
5 5 8 25 30 -5
13
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
19 18
6 1 11 24 31 -7
14
Witham Town
Witham Town
19 18
5 4 9 18 31 -13
15
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
13 18
3 4 11 20 34 -14
16
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
12 18
3 3 12 21 36 -15
17
New Salamis
New Salamis
11 18
2 5 11 26 47 -21
18
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
9 18
2 3 13 13 42 -29
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
2 18
0 2 16 16 68 -52
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Isthmian South Central
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
P V V V V
101 40
31 8 1 103 32 +71
2
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
V S V V V
89 40
29 2 9 106 49 +57
3
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
V S V S V
86 40
27 5 8 71 32 +39
4
Westfield
Westfield
V V V V V
83 40
25 8 7 81 50 +31
5
Southall
Southall
V V V V P
81 40
25 6 9 79 43 +36
6
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
V P P P V
78 40
23 9 8 70 49 +21
7
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
P V V V S
65 40
18 11 11 77 59 +18
8
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
P S V V V
62 40
18 8 14 72 62 +10
9
South Park FC
South Park FC
S V P V S
61 40
17 10 13 72 61 +11
10
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
P S S V S
55 40
16 7 17 64 79 -15
11
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
S S S V S
54 40
15 9 16 65 70 -5
12
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
P S S S P
51 40
15 6 19 70 71 -1
13
Ascot United
Ascot United
P S S S V
45 40
13 6 21 56 67 -11
14
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
V S V S S
40 40
11 7 22 49 69 -20
15
Northwood
Northwood
S S P S S
39 40
11 6 23 69 75 -6
16
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
P S P V S
37 40
9 10 21 37 63 -26
17
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
V V S S V
36 40
10 6 24 42 70 -28
18
Guernsey
Guernsey
P S P S S
34 40
9 7 24 68 97 -29
19
Binfield
Binfield
P V V P P
34 40
8 10 22 59 109 -50
20
Chipstead
Chipstead
S V P S P
31 40
8 7 25 44 80 -36
21
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
S S V S S
21 40
5 6 29 34 101 -67
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
50 20
15 5 0 51 19 +32
2
Southall
Southall
44 20
14 2 4 44 19 +25
3
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
43 20
13 4 3 35 11 +24
4
Westfield
Westfield
43 20
13 4 3 39 23 +16
5
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
41 20
12 5 3 36 22 +14
6
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
40 20
13 1 6 56 24 +32
7
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
35 20
11 2 7 47 31 +16
8
South Park FC
South Park FC
35 20
10 5 5 42 29 +13
9
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
35 20
10 5 5 41 32 +9
10
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
34 20
10 4 6 37 24 +13
11
Northwood
Northwood
28 20
9 1 10 45 33 +12
12
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
26 20
7 5 8 25 33 -8
13
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
25 20
7 4 9 35 39 -4
14
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
23 20
7 2 11 26 34 -8
15
Ascot United
Ascot United
22 20
6 4 10 28 34 -6
16
Guernsey
Guernsey
19 20
5 4 11 36 49 -13
17
Binfield
Binfield
18 20
4 6 10 29 38 -9
18
Chipstead
Chipstead
18 20
5 3 12 26 40 -14
19
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
17 20
4 5 11 20 33 -13
20
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
15 20
4 3 13 21 37 -16
21
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
15 20
4 3 13 19 46 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
51 20
16 3 1 52 13 +39
2
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
49 20
16 1 3 50 25 +25
3
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
43 20
14 1 5 36 21 +15
4
Westfield
Westfield
40 20
12 4 4 42 27 +15
5
Southall
Southall
37 20
11 4 5 35 24 +11
6
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
37 20
11 4 5 34 27 +7
7
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
30 20
8 6 6 36 27 +9
8
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
29 20
8 5 7 30 31 -1
9
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
29 20
9 2 9 39 46 -7
10
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
28 20
8 4 8 35 38 -3
11
South Park FC
South Park FC
26 20
7 5 8 30 32 -2
12
Ascot United
Ascot United
23 20
7 2 11 28 33 -5
13
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
21 20
6 3 11 21 33 -12
14
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
20 20
5 5 10 17 30 -13
15
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
17 20
4 5 11 23 35 -12
16
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
16 20
4 4 12 23 40 -17
17
Binfield
Binfield
16 20
4 4 12 30 71 -41
18
Guernsey
Guernsey
15 20
4 3 13 32 48 -16
19
Chipstead
Chipstead
13 20
3 4 13 18 40 -22
20
Northwood
Northwood
11 20
2 5 13 24 42 -18
21
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
6 20
1 3 16 15 55 -40
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Isthmian South East
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
V P V V V
95 38
29 8 1 103 32 +71
2
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
V V P V S
89 38
28 5 5 106 41 +65
3
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
P P V V S
75 38
22 9 7 82 41 +41
4
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
V V V V V
73 38
22 7 9 98 68 +30
5
Chichester City
Chichester City
V V V S P
69 38
21 6 11 83 43 +40
6
Lancing
Lancing
P V P V P
64 38
19 7 12 71 66 +5
7
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
V V V V V
61 38
18 7 13 76 57 +19
8
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
S V S S P
59 38
16 11 11 74 63 +11
9
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
V P P V V
52 38
14 10 14 59 56 +3
10
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
S S V S S
46 38
13 7 18 61 65 -4
11
Ashford United
Ashford United
S S S S S
45 38
14 3 21 57 82 -25
12
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
S P S S V
44 38
11 11 16 59 70 -11
13
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
S S S S P
44 38
12 8 18 54 71 -17
14
Horndean
Horndean
S V S S S
43 38
12 7 19 57 76 -19
15
Merstham
Merstham
S V V P S
41 38
11 8 19 58 72 -14
16
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
S P V S V
38 38
10 8 20 52 91 -39
17
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
P S P V V
37 38
10 7 21 49 76 -27
18
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
S P P V S
34 38
9 7 22 52 86 -34
19
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
V V P V S
29 38
7 8 23 57 93 -36
20
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
S S P S V
26 38
6 8 24 27 86 -59
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
45 19
14 3 2 57 16 +41
2
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
42 19
13 3 3 61 32 +29
3
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
40 19
11 7 1 47 22 +25
4
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
35 19
11 2 6 43 22 +21
5
Lancing
Lancing
35 19
11 2 6 37 26 +11
6
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
33 19
10 3 6 38 21 +17
7
Chichester City
Chichester City
31 19
10 1 8 42 25 +17
8
Ashford United
Ashford United
30 19
10 0 9 38 39 -1
9
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
29 19
8 5 6 38 32 +6
10
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
28 19
7 7 5 33 29 +4
11
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
27 19
7 6 6 34 27 +7
12
Horndean
Horndean
26 19
8 2 9 31 38 -7
13
Merstham
Merstham
25 19
7 4 8 30 28 +2
14
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
25 19
7 4 8 31 30 +1
15
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
23 19
6 5 8 24 38 -14
16
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
20 19
5 5 9 23 41 -18
17
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
18 19
4 6 9 24 32 -8
18
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
18 19
5 3 11 32 50 -18
19
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
17 19
4 5 10 33 38 -5
20
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
15 19
4 3 12 14 39 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
55 19
18 1 0 56 10 +46
2
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
44 19
14 2 3 49 25 +24
3
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
40 19
11 7 1 39 19 +20
4
Chichester City
Chichester City
38 19
11 5 3 41 18 +23
5
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
31 19
9 4 6 37 36 +1
6
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
30 19
8 6 5 36 31 +5
7
Lancing
Lancing
29 19
8 5 6 34 40 -6
8
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
28 19
8 4 7 38 36 +2
9
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
26 19
8 2 9 30 39 -9
10
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
24 19
7 3 9 26 27 -1
11
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
19 19
6 1 12 27 38 -11
12
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
19 19
4 7 8 28 40 -12
13
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
18 19
5 3 11 29 50 -21
14
Horndean
Horndean
17 19
4 5 10 26 38 -12
15
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
17 19
5 2 12 19 48 -29
16
Merstham
Merstham
16 19
4 4 11 28 44 -16
17
Ashford United
Ashford United
15 19
4 3 12 19 43 -24
18
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
14 19
4 2 13 25 38 -13
19
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
11 19
2 5 12 25 43 -18
20
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
11 19
2 5 12 13 47 -34
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Northern East
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
V V V V V
81 37
-1
25 6 6 82 36 +46
2
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
P V S V V
80 38
24 8 6 78 31 +47
3
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
S V S V P
72 38
21 9 8 77 45 +32
4
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
V V V V P
70 38
20 10 8 73 38 +35
5
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
V S V S S
65 38
21 2 15 59 52 +7
6
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
P V S S P
60 38
18 6 14 68 67 +1
7
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
S S S S S
57 37
-1
17 6 14 62 62 0
8
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
S V S V S
57 38
18 3 17 57 65 -8
9
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
V V V P V
56 38
15 11 12 58 47 +11
10
Liversedge
Liversedge
P S V V S
51 36
-2
15 6 15 52 42 +10
11
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
V S S S V
50 38
15 5 18 51 60 -9
12
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
S P S S P
49 38
14 7 17 58 62 -4
13
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
V S S S S
48 38
14 6 18 62 64 -2
14
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
S P S S V
46 38
13 7 18 62 68 -6
15
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
V S P P P
40 38
9 13 16 42 48 -6
16
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
V S P S P
36 38
9 9 20 47 72 -25
17
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
S S V S V
36 38
9 9 20 49 81 -32
18
Ossett United
Ossett United
S V S V S
35 37
-1
9 8 20 37 70 -33
19
Winterton Rangers FC
Winterton Rangers FC
S V P V V
35 38
10 5 23 37 74 -37
20
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
S V V V S
34 37
-1
8 10 19 47 74 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
46 19
14 4 1 47 13 +34
2
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
45 18
14 3 1 47 13 +34
3
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
37 19
11 4 4 42 20 +22
4
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
36 19
11 3 5 35 28 +7
5
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
36 19
12 0 7 31 27 +4
6
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
35 19
10 5 4 38 20 +18
7
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
34 19
10 4 5 41 25 +16
8
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
32 19
9 5 5 25 16 +9
9
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
31 19
10 1 8 30 25 +5
10
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
30 19
9 3 7 34 33 +1
11
Liversedge
Liversedge
29 17
9 2 6 34 27 +7
12
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
29 19
8 5 6 23 16 +7
13
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
29 19
8 5 6 30 25 +5
14
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
25 19
7 4 8 31 29 +2
15
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
24 19
7 3 9 32 30 +2
16
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
23 19
7 2 10 26 29 -3
17
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
21 19
5 6 8 28 37 -9
18
Winterton Rangers FC
Winterton Rangers FC
21 19
6 3 10 19 30 -11
19
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
20 19
5 5 9 28 38 -10
20
Ossett United
Ossett United
15 19
3 6 10 23 39 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
37 19
11 4 4 39 25 +14
2
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
36 19
11 3 5 35 24 +11
3
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
34 19
10 4 5 31 18 +13
4
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
34 19
11 1 7 29 27 +2
5
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
33 19
9 6 4 31 18 +13
6
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
27 18
8 3 7 30 29 +1
7
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
27 19
8 3 8 25 31 -6
8
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
24 19
6 6 7 33 31 +2
9
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
24 19
7 3 9 33 39 -6
10
Liversedge
Liversedge
22 19
6 4 9 19 19 0
11
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
22 19
6 4 9 30 38 -8
12
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
21 19
6 3 10 26 38 -12
13
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
20 19
6 2 11 28 37 -9
14
Ossett United
Ossett United
20 18
6 2 10 15 31 -16
15
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
15 19
4 3 12 21 44 -23
16
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
14 18
3 5 10 21 37 -16
17
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
14 19
4 2 13 21 39 -18
18
Winterton Rangers FC
Winterton Rangers FC
14 19
4 2 13 18 44 -26
19
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
11 19
1 8 10 19 32 -13
20
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
11 19
2 5 12 16 43 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Northern Midlands
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
V V V V V
91 38
29 4 5 91 24 +67
2
Spalding United
Spalding United
V V V V V
89 38
28 5 5 98 33 +65
3
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
V V P V V
88 38
26 10 2 96 40 +56
4
Hinckley LR
Hinckley LR
S V V P V
70 38
20 10 8 64 48 +16
5
Quorn
Quorn
S S V V P
66 38
19 9 10 81 54 +27
6
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
S S S P S
62 38
18 8 12 69 66 +3
7
Lye Town
Lye Town
S S V S V
61 38
18 7 13 56 47 +9
8
Corby Town
Corby Town
V V P P S
56 38
15 11 12 80 50 +30
9
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
V V V P P
51 38
14 9 15 50 45 +5
10
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
S S S S S
51 38
15 6 17 55 58 -3
11
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
S V S S S
50 38
15 5 18 57 70 -13
12
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
V S S S S
50 38
15 5 18 52 74 -22
13
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
V V P P S
48 38
14 6 18 65 57 +8
14
Shepshed
Shepshed
V P V S V
42 38
12 6 20 49 61 -12
15
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
S S S S S
35 38
10 5 23 53 93 -40
16
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
S S S P S
32 38
6 14 18 38 70 -32
17
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
S S P P S
32 38
8 8 22 46 81 -35
18
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
P V P V V
32 38
9 5 24 45 82 -37
19
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
V S P V V
32 38
9 5 24 38 78 -40
20
Gresley
Gresley
P V S S V
29 38
7 8 23 39 91 -52
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Spalding United
Spalding United
49 19
16 1 2 56 13 +43
2
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
44 19
14 2 3 48 12 +36
3
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
44 19
13 5 1 48 21 +27
4
Hinckley LR
Hinckley LR
41 19
12 5 2 32 18 +14
5
Quorn
Quorn
39 19
12 3 4 42 18 +24
6
Lye Town
Lye Town
36 19
11 3 5 36 24 +12
7
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
31 19
9 4 6 36 28 +8
8
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
29 19
9 2 8 34 37 -3
9
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
25 19
7 4 8 35 30 +5
10
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
25 19
7 4 8 32 33 -1
11
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
24 19
7 3 9 36 45 -9
12
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
23 19
7 2 10 30 27 +3
13
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
23 19
6 5 8 20 19 +1
14
Corby Town
Corby Town
22 19
6 4 9 35 26 +9
15
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
21 19
6 3 10 34 47 -13
16
Shepshed
Shepshed
20 19
5 5 9 23 29 -6
17
Gresley
Gresley
20 19
5 5 9 20 37 -17
18
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
19 19
6 1 12 21 41 -20
19
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
18 19
5 3 11 16 39 -23
20
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
15 19
2 9 8 18 26 -8
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
47 19
15 2 2 43 12 +31
2
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
44 19
13 5 1 48 19 +29
3
Spalding United
Spalding United
40 19
12 4 3 42 20 +22
4
Corby Town
Corby Town
34 19
9 7 3 45 24 +21
5
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
31 19
9 4 6 33 38 -5
6
Hinckley LR
Hinckley LR
29 19
8 5 6 32 30 +2
7
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
28 19
8 4 7 30 26 +4
8
Quorn
Quorn
27 19
7 6 6 39 36 +3
9
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
26 19
8 2 9 20 28 -8
10
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
25 19
7 4 8 35 30 +5
11
Lye Town
Lye Town
25 19
7 4 8 20 23 -3
12
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
25 19
8 1 10 25 37 -12
13
Shepshed
Shepshed
22 19
7 1 11 26 32 -6
14
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
21 19
6 3 10 18 37 -19
15
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
17 19
4 5 10 20 44 -24
16
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
14 19
4 2 13 22 39 -17
17
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
13 19
3 4 12 24 41 -17
18
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
11 19
2 5 12 12 34 -22
19
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
11 19
3 2 14 17 48 -31
20
Gresley
Gresley
9 19
2 3 14 19 54 -35
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Northern West
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Leek Town
Leek Town
V S P S S
78 38
24 6 8 85 44 +41
2
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
P V P V V
68 38
20 8 10 63 39 +24
3
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
P P S V V
67 38
19 10 9 59 41 +18
4
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
P V P V V
66 37
-1
19 9 9 60 43 +17
5
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
V V V V P
63 38
19 6 13 65 59 +6
6
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
V S V V P
60 37
-1
17 9 11 67 47 +20
7
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
S S V V V
58 38
16 10 12 69 56 +13
8
Avro
Avro
V V V V P
58 38
15 13 10 49 43 +6
9
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
V V S S V
57 38
17 6 15 61 47 +14
10
Chasetown
Chasetown
P V V V V
56 38
16 8 14 52 50 +2
11
Widnes
Widnes
V V V S S
54 37
-1
16 6 15 57 43 +14
12
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
V S S S V
53 38
14 11 13