National Premier

Giornata 19

National Premier
au

Classifica National Premier 2024

Classifica Giornata 19

Australia del Sud
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
P V P V V
38 19
11 5 3 47 24 +23
2
MetroStars
MetroStars
P V V P V
37 19
10 7 2 45 23 +22
3
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
V P P P V
32 19
8 8 3 40 30 +10
4
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
P P P P S
29 19
7 8 4 38 23 +15
5
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
V V P S S
26 19
8 2 9 29 29 0
6
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
S S P V V
26 19
7 5 7 43 51 -8
7
White City
White City
S P V V S
25 19
7 4 8 34 32 +2
8
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
V V S S V
25 19
7 4 8 35 42 -7
9
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
S S P S P
22 19
6 4 9 33 35 -2
10
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
P S S P P
22 19
5 7 7 29 35 -6
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
S S P V S
18 19
5 3 11 25 45 -20
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
V P P S S
11 19
2 5 12 27 56 -29
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
22 10
6 4 0 24 12 +12
2
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
18 10
5 3 2 23 16 +7
3
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
16 9
4 4 1 19 10 +9
4
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
16 10
4 4 2 19 18 +1
5
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
16 10
5 1 4 19 21 -2
6
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
13 9
4 1 4 14 13 +1
7
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
12 9
3 3 3 16 14 +2
8
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
12 10
3 3 4 13 19 -6
9
White City
White City
11 9
3 2 4 14 15 -1
10
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
9 10
2 3 5 17 28 -11
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
9 9
3 0 6 15 27 -12
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
3 9
0 3 6 12 27 -15
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
20 9
6 2 1 24 8 +16
2
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
17 9
5 2 2 26 23 +3
3
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
16 9
4 4 1 21 12 +9
4
MetroStars
MetroStars
15 9
4 3 2 21 11 +10
5
White City
White City
14 10
4 2 4 20 17 +3
6
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
13 10
3 4 3 19 13 +6
7
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
13 10
4 1 5 15 16 -1
8
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
10 9
2 4 3 16 16 0
9
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
10 10
3 1 6 17 21 -4
10
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
9 9
2 3 4 16 21 -5
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
9 10
2 3 5 10 18 -8
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
8 10
2 2 6 15 29 -14
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Vittoria
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
V S V V S
53 23
17 2 4 46 18 +28
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
V P S P V
47 23
14 5 4 54 27 +27
3
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
V P V V V
46 23
14 4 5 46 25 +21
4
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
P P S V V
44 23
12 8 3 40 19 +21
5
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
S V V P S
44 23
13 5 5 45 26 +19
6
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
S V V S V
34 23
10 4 9 43 41 +2
7
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
P S S S V
33 23
9 6 8 38 39 -1
8
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
V P V S V
32 23
9 5 9 38 32 +6
9
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
S V V S S
27 23
8 3 12 31 43 -12
10
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
V P S V S
25 23
7 4 12 24 44 -20
11
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
V P S S S
24 23
6 6 11 33 39 -6
12
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
S S V V V
19 23
6 1 16 23 52 -29
13
Manningham United
Manningham United
S V S P S
15 23
4 3 16 35 62 -27
14
Moreland City
Moreland City
S S S P S
11 23
3 2 18 28 57 -29
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
25 11
7 4 0 25 5 +20
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
24 12
7 3 2 31 15 +16
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
23 11
7 2 2 24 10 +14
4
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
22 11
7 1 3 20 10 +10
5
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
21 12
6 3 3 23 15 +8
6
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
19 12
5 4 3 20 12 +8
7
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
16 11
5 1 5 22 16 +6
8
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
16 12
5 1 6 15 25 -10
9
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
15 12
4 3 5 23 20 +3
10
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
15 11
5 0 6 18 22 -4
11
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
13 11
4 1 6 7 14 -7
12
Manningham United
Manningham United
12 12
3 3 6 26 29 -3
13
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
11 11
3 2 6 20 24 -4
14
Moreland City
Moreland City
7 12
2 1 9 13 20 -7
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
31 12
10 1 1 26 8 +18
2
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
27 11
9 0 2 26 13 +13
3
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
23 11
7 2 2 23 12 +11
4
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
23 12
7 2 3 23 17 +6
5
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
21 12
6 3 3 21 16 +5
6
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
19 12
5 4 3 15 14 +1
7
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
17 11
5 2 4 15 12 +3
8
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
14 12
4 2 6 24 29 -5
9
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
12 11
3 3 5 15 24 -9
10
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
9 11
2 3 6 9 19 -10
11
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
8 12
1 5 6 11 23 -12
12
Moreland City
Moreland City
4 11
1 1 9 15 37 -22
13
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
4 12
1 1 10 5 30 -25
14
Manningham United
Manningham United
3 11
1 0 10 9 33 -24
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Nuovo Galles del Sud
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
V V V V S
59 25
19 2 4 65 35 +30
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
P V V V V
53 25
17 2 6 60 30 +30
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V S P P S
48 25
15 3 7 66 37 +29
4
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
S S V V P
45 25
13 6 6 54 32 +22
5
Sydney United
Sydney United
P V S S V
43 25
13 4 8 41 36 +5
6
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
V V S P V
40 25
12 4 9 46 33 +13
7
St George City FA
St George City FA
S V S S V
39 25
12 3 10 37 37 0
8
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
S S P S S
38 25
12 2 11 57 51 +6
9
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
V V S P V
36 25
11 3 11 44 34 +10
10
Manly United
Manly United
V S S V S
29 25
8 5 12 25 41 -16
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
S S S V S
27 25
8 3 14 30 46 -16
12
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
S S V S V
24 25
8 0 17 30 54 -24
13
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
P S P S S
23 25
5 8 12 28 52 -24
14
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
V S S V P
22 25
5 7 13 26 44 -18
15
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
V S V V P
22 25
6 4 15 37 56 -19
16
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
V S V S P
22 25
6 4 15 30 58 -28
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
31 12
10 1 1 38 12 +26
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
28 12
9 1 2 34 13 +21
3
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
25 12
8 1 3 35 14 +21
4
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
25 11
8 1 2 30 17 +13
5
St George City FA
St George City FA
23 14
7 2 5 23 17 +6
6
Sydney United
Sydney United
22 12
7 1 4 18 11 +7
7
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
21 14
7 0 7 32 32 0
8
Manly United
Manly United
21 13
6 3 4 15 16 -1
9
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
20 12
6 2 4 24 17 +7
10
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
18 12
5 3 4 24 18 +6
11
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
18 13
6 0 7 20 21 -1
12
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
17 12
5 2 5 13 15 -2
13
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
17 13
4 5 4 18 21 -3
14
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
16 13
4 4 5 25 26 -1
15
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
13 13
4 1 8 18 32 -14
16
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
12 12
3 3 6 7 20 -13
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
28 13
9 1 3 27 23 +4
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
25 13
8 1 4 26 17 +9
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
23 14
7 2 5 36 20 +16
4
Sydney United
Sydney United
21 13
6 3 4 23 25 -2
5
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
20 13
6 2 5 22 16 +6
6
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
20 13
5 5 3 19 18 +1
7
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
18 13
6 0 7 20 16 +4
8
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
17 11
5 2 4 25 19 +6
9
St George City FA
St George City FA
16 11
5 1 5 14 20 -6
10
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
10 13
2 4 7 19 24 -5
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
10 13
3 1 9 17 31 -14
12
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
9 12
2 3 7 12 26 -14
13
Manly United
Manly United
8 12
2 2 8 10 25 -15
14
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
6 12
2 0 10 12 30 -18
15
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
6 12
1 3 8 10 31 -21
16
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
6 12
2 0 10 10 33 -23
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Norte NSW
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
V S V V V
48 19
16 0 3 66 25 +41
2
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
V V S S V
46 18
-1
15 1 2 47 21 +26
3
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
S V V V P
33 17
-2
10 3 4 36 15 +21
4
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
S S S P V
32 18
-1
10 2 6 34 22 +12
5
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
V V V P S
30 18
-1
9 3 6 24 24 0
6
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
V P V V V
25 19
7 4 8 42 35 +7
7
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
V P S S P
24 18
-1
7 3 8 26 24 +2
8
Maitland
Maitland
V V S V S
24 18
-1
7 3 8 35 36 -1
9
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
S S V V S
22 18
-1
7 1 10 27 25 +2
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
V V S V S
14 17
-2
4 2 11 15 30 -15
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
S P S S S
9 18
-1
2 3 13 17 65 -48
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
S P S S S
4 18
-1
1 1 16 15 62 -47
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
24 9
8 0 1 31 10 +21
2
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
24 9
8 0 1 25 12 +13
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
16 10
5 1 4 21 15 +6
4
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
13 8
4 1 3 17 8 +9
5
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
12 10
4 0 6 19 13 +6
6
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
12 9
3 3 3 11 12 -1
7
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
10 8
3 1 4 14 13 +1
8
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
7 9
2 1 6 18 17 +1
9
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
7 9
2 1 6 7 13 -6
10
Maitland
Maitland
6 9
1 3 5 9 18 -9
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
2 9
0 2 7 8 33 -25
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
0 9
0 0 9 8 32 -24
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
24 10
8 0 2 35 15 +20
2
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
22 9
7 1 1 22 9 +13
3
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
20 9
6 2 1 19 7 +12
4
Maitland
Maitland
18 9
6 0 3 26 18 +8
5
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
18 10
5 3 2 24 18 +6
6
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
18 9
6 0 3 13 12 +1
7
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
16 8
5 1 2 13 7 +6
8
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
14 10
4 2 4 12 11 +1
9
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
10 8
3 1 4 8 12 -4
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
7 8
2 1 5 8 17 -9
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
7 9
2 1 6 9 32 -23
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
4 9
1 1 7 7 30 -23
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Capital Territory
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
V V V V V
34 15
11 1 3 41 15 +26
2
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
V V V V V
32 15
10 2 3 39 19 +20
3
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
S S V V V
29 14
-1
9 2 3 28 20 +8
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
S P S P V
25 15
7 4 4 25 14 +11
5
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
V V S S S
24 14
-1
7 3 4 32 18 +14
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
V P V S S
18 15
5 3 7 22 26 -4
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
S S S S S
6 15
2 0 13 20 46 -26
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
S S S P S
1 15
0 1 14 7 56 -49
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
22 9
7 1 1 28 5 +23
2
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
15 8
4 3 1 16 5 +11
3
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
15 7
5 0 2 16 11 +5
4
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
13 7
4 1 2 14 10 +4
5
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
12 7
4 0 3 16 10 +6
6
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
12 7
3 3 1 14 8 +6
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 7
1 0 6 12 24 -12
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 7
0 0 7 4 21 -17
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
19 8
6 1 1 25 9 +16
2
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
14 7
4 2 1 12 9 +3
3
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
12 7
4 0 3 18 10 +8
4
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
12 6
4 0 2 13 10 +3
5
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
10 7
3 1 3 9 9 0
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
6 8
1 3 4 6 16 -10
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 8
1 0 7 8 22 -14
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
1 8
0 1 7 3 35 -32
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Queensland
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
V V V V V
49 18
-1
16 1 1 54 20 +34
2
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
V V V V V
42 18
-1
13 3 2 51 20 +31
3
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
V V V S P
41 19
13 2 4 57 20 +37
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
V V V V V
35 18
-1
11 2 5 40 21 +19
5
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
S S V S S
25 18
-1
8 1 9 31 55 -24
6
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
S S P V P
22 17
-2
5 7 5 26 24 +2
7
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
S V S V P
22 18
-1
6 4 8 27 26 +1
8
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
S V S S S
19 19
6 1 12 27 40 -13
9
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
S P S S S
18 18
-1
5 3 10 26 40 -14
10
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
S S V S P
17 18
-1
4 5 9 27 41 -14
11
Redlands United
Redlands United
P S S P P
9 19
1 6 12 15 44 -29
12
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
S S S S P
9 18
-1
2 3 13 14 44 -30
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
27 9
9 0 0 37 10 +27
2
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
22 10
7 1 2 34 14 +20
3
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
17 9
5 2 2 22 10 +12
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
16 8
5 1 2 16 7 +9
5
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
15 9
4 3 2 18 11 +7
6
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
15 9
5 0 4 17 26 -9
7
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
11 9
3 2 4 9 10 -1
8
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
10 9
3 1 5 14 18 -4
9
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
10 10
3 1 6 11 20 -9
10
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
7 9
1 4 4 12 21 -9
11
Redlands United
Redlands United
3 10
0 3 7 6 19 -13
12
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
1 8
0 1 7 5 28 -23
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
24 10
8 0 2 35 10 +25
2
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
22 9
7 1 1 17 10 +7
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
20 8
6 2 0 17 6 +11
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
19 10
6 1 3 24 14 +10
5
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
11 9
3 2 4 18 16 +2
6
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
10 9
3 1 5 15 20 -5
7
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
10 9
3 1 5 14 29 -15
8
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
9 9
3 0 6 16 20 -4
9
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
8 10
2 2 6 9 16 -7
10
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
8 9
2 2 5 12 22 -10
11
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
7 8
1 4 3 8 13 -5
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
6 9
1 3 5 9 25 -16
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
T-League
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
V S V V V
31 14
9 4 1 57 16 +41
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
V V P P S
29 14
8 5 1 37 20 +17
3
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
V V S V V
27 14
8 3 3 48 28 +20
4
Devonport City
Devonport City
V V P S S
26 14
7 5 2 35 17 +18
5
Launceston City
Launceston City
S S P V V
21 14
6 3 5 26 20 +6
6
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
S S P V V
13 14
4 1 9 23 48 -25
7
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
S V P S S
10 14
3 1 10 23 36 -13
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
S S S S S
0 14
0 0 14 9 73 -64
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
16 6
5 1 0 30 6 +24
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
15 7
4 3 0 23 10 +13
3
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
13 7
4 1 2 23 15 +8
4
Devonport City
Devonport City
12 7
3 3 1 12 5 +7
5
Launceston City
Launceston City
10 7
3 1 3 13 13 0
6
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
7 7
2 1 4 12 17 -5
7
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
4 7
1 1 5 11 17 -6
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 8
0 0 8 7 44 -37
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
15 8
4 3 1 27 10 +17
2
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
14 7
4 2 1 25 13 +12
3
Devonport City
Devonport City
14 7
4 2 1 23 12 +11
4
South Hobart
South Hobart
14 7
4 2 1 14 10 +4
5
Launceston City
Launceston City
11 7
3 2 2 13 7 +6
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
6 7
2 0 5 12 19 -7
7
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
6 7
2 0 5 11 31 -20
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 6
0 0 6 2 29 -27
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Australia Occidentale
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V S P V V
39 17
12 3 2 47 23 +24
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V V P V P
37 17
11 4 2 35 20 +15
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
S V S P P
30 17
9 3 5 35 26 +9
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V V P P V
29 17
9 2 6 28 28 0
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
S S V S V
26 17
7 5 5 38 29 +9
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
S V V V S
26 17
8 2 7 33 24 +9
7
Armadale
Armadale
V S V V P
24 17
6 6 5 41 31 +10
8
Western Knights
Western Knights
P S S S S
19 17
5 4 8 24 28 -4
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
S V V S P
18 17
5 3 9 21 33 -12
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
S S S V P
16 17
4 4 9 36 44 -8
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V S S S S
12 17
3 3 11 29 57 -28
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
P V P S P
9 17
2 3 12 19 43 -24
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
25 9
8 1 0 28 8 +20
2
Armadale
Armadale
18 9
5 3 1 24 10 +14
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
17 8
5 2 1 19 11 +8
4
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
16 8
5 1 2 15 11 +4
5
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
15 9
5 0 4 18 12 +6
6
Western Knights
Western Knights
13 8
3 4 1 13 12 +1
7
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
13 8
4 1 3 12 12 0
8
Perth SC
Perth SC
11 8
3 2 3 21 19 +2
9
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
11 7
3 2 2 16 14 +2
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
11 9
3 2 4 10 18 -8
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
5 10
1 2 7 16 36 -20
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
4 9
1 1 7 8 23 -15
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
21 9
6 3 0 20 9 +11
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
16 9
5 1 3 16 16 0
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
15 10
4 3 3 22 15 +7
4
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
14 8
4 2 2 19 15 +4
5
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
13 9
4 1 4 16 15 +1
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
11 8
3 2 3 15 12 +3
7
Balcatta
Balcatta
7 8
2 1 5 11 15 -4
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
7 7
2 1 4 13 21 -8
9
Armadale
Armadale
6 8
1 3 4 17 21 -4
10
Western Knights
Western Knights
6 9
2 0 7 11 16 -5
11
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
5 8
1 2 5 11 20 -9
12
Perth SC
Perth SC
5 9
1 2 6 15 25 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione