National Premier

Giornata 13

National Premier
au

Classifica National Premier 2024

Classifica Giornata 13

Australia del Sud
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
S V P P V
24 12
7 3 2 32 16 +16
2
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
P V V S S
23 12
7 2 3 26 15 +11
3
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
P P P P V
22 12
6 4 2 23 9 +14
4
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
P V P V S
21 12
6 3 3 22 15 +7
5
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
P S S V S
19 12
6 1 5 26 22 +4
6
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
P P P V V
18 12
5 3 4 20 22 -2
7
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
V P P S V
17 12
5 2 5 21 30 -9
8
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
P V P S V
15 12
4 3 5 20 23 -3
9
White City
White City
P S P V S
14 12
4 2 6 20 23 -3
10
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
S S P V V
13 12
4 1 7 21 19 +2
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
V P V S S
11 12
3 2 7 14 29 -15
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
P S S S S
5 12
1 2 9 12 34 -22
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
14 6
4 2 0 15 8 +7
2
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
12 6
4 0 2 12 8 +4
3
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
11 6
3 2 1 9 5 +4
4
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
10 6
3 1 2 13 9 +4
5
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
10 6
3 1 2 10 10 0
6
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
10 7
3 1 3 9 13 -4
7
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
8 6
2 2 2 9 11 -2
8
White City
White City
5 6
1 2 3 7 13 -6
9
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
4 5
1 1 3 9 9 0
10
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
4 6
1 1 4 4 18 -14
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
3 6
1 0 5 8 21 -13
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
1 6
0 1 5 7 20 -13
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
13 6
4 1 1 13 4 +9
2
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
13 6
4 1 1 17 12 +5
3
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
11 6
3 2 1 14 4 +10
4
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
11 6
3 2 1 14 7 +7
5
MetroStars
MetroStars
10 6
3 1 2 17 8 +9
6
White City
White City
9 6
3 0 3 13 10 +3
7
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
9 7
3 0 4 12 10 +2
8
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
9 6
3 0 3 13 13 0
9
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
8 5
2 2 1 11 9 +2
10
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
8 6
2 2 2 6 8 -2
11
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
5 6
1 2 3 10 13 -3
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
4 6
1 1 4 5 14 -9
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Vittoria
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
V S V V V
38 15
12 2 1 35 13 +22
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
S V V V V
35 15
11 2 2 37 16 +21
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
V V V V V
34 15
10 4 1 33 11 +22
4
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
P V V P S
30 15
8 6 1 31 13 +18
5
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
P V S P V
30 15
9 3 3 28 15 +13
6
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
S V S V V
27 15
8 3 4 30 25 +5
7
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
V S S S V
19 15
5 4 6 23 27 -4
8
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
V S V P S
17 15
5 2 8 22 32 -10
9
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
S V P S S
15 15
4 3 8 20 24 -4
10
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
V V P S S
15 15
4 3 8 21 28 -7
11
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
V S S P V
15 15
4 3 8 15 32 -17
12
Manningham United
Manningham United
S S S S S
9 15
3 0 12 23 43 -20
13
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
S S S S S
7 15
2 1 12 16 39 -23
14
Moreland City
Moreland City
S S V V S
6 15
2 0 13 18 34 -16
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
23 10
7 2 1 24 8 +16
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
18 9
5 3 1 19 8 +11
3
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
15 9
4 3 2 14 9 +5
4
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
14 6
4 2 0 19 4 +15
5
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
13 6
4 1 1 15 6 +9
6
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
13 6
4 1 1 11 6 +5
7
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
10 7
3 1 3 14 10 +4
8
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
6 6
2 0 4 12 15 -3
9
Moreland City
Moreland City
6 8
2 0 6 10 13 -3
10
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
6 9
1 3 5 14 19 -5
11
Manningham United
Manningham United
6 8
2 0 6 16 23 -7
12
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
6 7
2 0 5 5 12 -7
13
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
6 7
2 0 5 7 18 -11
14
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
5 7
1 2 4 7 14 -7
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
25 9
8 1 0 24 7 +17
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
22 9
7 1 1 22 10 +12
3
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
16 9
4 4 1 12 9 +3
4
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
15 6
5 0 1 14 6 +8
5
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
14 8
4 2 2 16 13 +3
6
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
11 5
3 2 0 9 3 +6
7
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
11 8
3 2 3 17 20 -3
8
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
9 6
3 0 3 6 5 +1
9
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
9 6
3 0 3 11 17 -6
10
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
9 8
2 3 3 8 14 -6
11
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
5 8
1 2 5 7 18 -11
12
Manningham United
Manningham United
3 7
1 0 6 7 20 -13
13
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
1 9
0 1 8 4 24 -20
14
Moreland City
Moreland City
0 7
0 0 7 8 21 -13
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Playoff
Playoff
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Nuovo Galles del Sud
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
V V V V V
38 16
12 2 2 40 19 +21
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V V V V V
37 16
12 1 3 49 22 +27
3
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
S S V S P
34 16
11 1 4 48 29 +19
4
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
V V S V V
34 16
11 1 4 36 20 +16
5
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
P V V V S
31 16
9 4 3 40 22 +18
6
Sydney United
Sydney United
V V P S V
30 16
9 3 4 30 24 +6
7
St George City FA
St George City FA
V V P V S
27 16
8 3 5 21 22 -1
8
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
S V V P P
21 16
5 6 5 24 31 -7
9
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
S V S S S
20 16
6 2 8 30 25 +5
10
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
P S S V S
19 16
6 1 9 30 26 +4
11
Manly United
Manly United
V S P V P
17 16
4 5 7 19 30 -11
12
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
S S V S V
15 16
4 3 9 19 28 -9
13
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
V S S S V
15 16
5 0 11 19 36 -17
14
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
S S P S P
10 16
2 4 10 12 33 -21
15
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
V S S S P
8 16
2 2 12 22 43 -21
16
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
S S S S S
8 16
2 2 12 18 47 -29
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
21 8
7 0 1 20 5 +15
2
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
19 8
6 1 1 28 10 +18
3
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
19 8
6 1 1 22 10 +12
4
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
18 9
6 0 3 27 21 +6
5
St George City FA
St George City FA
17 9
5 2 2 13 9 +4
6
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
16 9
4 4 1 15 11 +4
7
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
15 6
5 0 1 16 9 +7
8
Sydney United
Sydney United
15 7
5 0 2 13 8 +5
9
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
12 8
4 0 4 12 13 -1
10
Manly United
Manly United
12 8
3 3 2 11 13 -2
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
11 8
3 2 3 9 10 -1
12
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
10 7
3 1 3 17 12 +5
13
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
10 7
3 1 3 15 10 +5
14
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
8 8
2 2 4 17 21 -4
15
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
8 9
2 2 5 5 19 -14
16
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
7 9
2 1 6 12 24 -12
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
22 10
7 1 2 33 13 +20
2
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
19 8
6 1 1 18 9 +9
3
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
16 7
5 1 1 21 8 +13
4
Sydney United
Sydney United
15 9
4 3 2 17 16 +1
5
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
13 8
4 1 3 16 15 +1
6
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
12 8
3 3 2 12 12 0
7
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
10 9
3 1 5 15 15 0
8
St George City FA
St George City FA
10 7
3 1 3 8 13 -5
9
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
9 9
3 0 6 13 14 -1
10
Manly United
Manly United
5 8
1 2 5 8 17 -9
11
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
5 7
1 2 4 9 20 -11
12
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
4 8
1 1 6 10 18 -8
13
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
3 8
1 0 7 7 23 -16
14
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
2 7
0 2 5 7 14 -7
15
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
1 7
0 1 6 6 23 -17
16
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
0 8
0 0 8 5 22 -17
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Campione
Campione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Norte NSW
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
V V V V P
37 13
12 1 0 40 10 +30
2
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
S V V V V
30 12
-1
10 0 2 42 20 +22
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
V V V V P
28 13
9 1 3 28 12 +16
4
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
V V V V V
23 12
-1
7 2 3 24 9 +15
5
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
S S S S V
19 13
6 1 6 23 19 +4
6
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
V V P V S
17 11
-2
5 2 4 12 16 -4
7
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
V V S S V
16 13
5 1 7 22 17 +5
8
Maitland
Maitland
P S V S P
15 11
-2
4 3 4 17 20 -3
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
P S V P S
9 11
-2
2 3 6 16 23 -7
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
S S S S P
5 12
-1
1 2 9 10 24 -14
11
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
S S S S S
3 10
-3
1 0 9 7 36 -29
12
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
S S S S S
2 11
-2
0 2 9 8 43 -35
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
18 6
6 0 0 21 4 +17
2
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
15 6
5 0 1 19 8 +11
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
15 7
5 0 2 17 7 +10
4
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
9 7
3 0 4 13 12 +1
5
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
8 5
2 2 1 7 7 0
6
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
7 5
2 1 2 11 4 +7
7
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
6 6
2 0 4 14 10 +4
8
Maitland
Maitland
6 7
1 3 3 7 12 -5
9
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
4 7
1 1 5 5 11 -6
10
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
1 6
0 1 5 7 14 -7
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
1 6
0 1 5 5 21 -16
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
0 3
0 0 3 2 11 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
19 7
6 1 0 19 6 +13
2
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
16 7
5 1 1 13 5 +8
3
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
15 6
5 0 1 23 12 +11
4
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
13 6
4 1 1 11 5 +6
5
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
10 6
3 1 2 10 7 +3
6
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
7
Maitland
Maitland
9 4
3 0 1 10 8 +2
8
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
9 6
3 0 3 5 9 -4
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
8 5
2 2 1 9 9 0
10
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
3 7
1 0 6 5 25 -20
11
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
1 5
0 1 4 5 13 -8
12
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
1 5
0 1 4 3 22 -19
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Capital Territory
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
V V V V V
21 7
-1
7 0 0 24 6 +18
2
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
V V V V P
16 6
-2
5 1 0 13 5 +8
3
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
S V P P V
14 8
4 2 2 13 6 +7
4
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
V S V S P
11 7
-1
3 2 2 14 10 +4
5
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
S S V P V
11 8
3 2 3 17 14 +3
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
V V P V S
10 8
3 1 4 15 18 -3
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
S S S S S
3 8
1 0 7 14 22 -8
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
S S S S S
0 8
0 0 8 3 32 -29
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
12 4
4 0 0 14 2 +12
2
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
3
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
7 4
2 1 1 8 4 +4
4
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
6 4
2 0 2 11 8 +3
5
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
5 4
1 2 1 6 7 -1
6
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 4
1 0 3 10 11 -1
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 3
0 0 3 0 9 -9
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
9 3
3 0 0 10 4 +6
2
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
7 4
2 1 1 11 6 +5
3
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
7 4
2 1 1 5 2 +3
5
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
6 3
2 0 1 8 3 +5
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
4 4
1 1 2 4 10 -6
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
0 4
0 0 4 4 11 -7
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 5
0 0 5 3 23 -20
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Queensland
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
V V V P V
31 12
10 1 1 35 12 +23
2
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
S S V P V
25 12
8 1 3 37 16 +21
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
V S P V P
21 11
-1
6 3 2 24 15 +9
4
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
V S V S S
19 11
-1
6 1 4 21 35 -14
5
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
S V P V S
17 11
-1
5 2 4 18 14 +4
6
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
P P V P P
16 10
-2
4 4 2 19 10 +9
7
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
S S V S V
15 12
5 0 7 22 30 -8
8
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
V S V V P
14 12
4 2 6 19 21 -2
9
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
V V P S S
13 12
3 4 5 20 22 -2
10
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
P S S V P
12 11
-1
3 3 5 16 15 +1
11
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
S V S S V
8 12
2 2 8 10 32 -22
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
S S S S S
3 12
0 3 9 9 28 -19
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
15 5
5 0 0 22 4 +18
2
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
11 6
3 2 1 13 6 +7
3
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
10 5
3 1 1 14 6 +8
4
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
10 6
3 1 2 13 11 +2
5
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
9 6
3 0 3 9 13 -4
6
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
9 6
3 0 3 12 22 -10
7
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
7 5
2 1 2 5 6 -1
8
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
6 5
1 3 1 8 8 0
9
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
6 6
2 0 4 9 12 -3
10
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
5 6
1 2 3 3 6 -3
11
Redlands United
Redlands United
2 8
0 2 6 6 17 -11
12
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
1 5
0 1 4 4 21 -17
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
16 7
5 1 1 13 8 +5
2
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
15 7
5 0 2 23 10 +13
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
11 5
3 2 0 11 4 +7
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
10 6
3 1 2 13 8 +5
5
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
10 5
3 1 1 9 13 -4
6
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
8 6
2 2 2 10 9 +1
7
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
7 5
2 1 2 13 9 +4
8
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
7 7
2 1 4 12 14 -2
9
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
7 7
2 1 4 6 11 -5
10
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
6 6
2 0 4 13 17 -4
11
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
5 4
1 2 1 6 4 +2
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
1 4
0 1 3 3 11 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
T-League
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
P P V P V
18 8
5 3 0 31 6 +25
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
P P V V P
18 8
5 3 0 21 10 +11
3
Devonport City
Devonport City
V P P P V
16 8
4 4 0 20 7 +13
4
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
V P P V P
15 8
4 3 1 27 12 +15
5
Launceston City
Launceston City
S V V S V
13 8
4 1 3 14 9 +5
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
V S S V S
6 8
2 0 6 13 22 -9
7
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
S V S S S
3 8
1 0 7 9 33 -24
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
S S S S S
0 8
0 0 8 7 43 -36
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
10 5
3 1 1 16 5 +11
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
8 4
2 2 0 12 6 +6
3
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
7 3
2 1 0 14 3 +11
4
Devonport City
Devonport City
6 4
1 3 0 5 2 +3
5
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
3 4
1 0 3 9 13 -4
6
Launceston City
Launceston City
3 3
1 0 2 3 7 -4
7
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
3 5
1 0 4 6 12 -6
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 4
0 0 4 5 24 -19
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
11 5
3 2 0 17 3 +14
2
Devonport City
Devonport City
10 4
3 1 0 15 5 +10
3
Launceston City
Launceston City
10 5
3 1 1 11 2 +9
4
South Hobart
South Hobart
10 4
3 1 0 9 4 +5
5
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
5 3
1 2 0 11 7 +4
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
3 4
1 0 3 4 9 -5
7
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 4
0 0 4 2 19 -17
8
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
0 3
0 0 3 3 21 -18
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Australia Occidentale
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V P V V V
20 9
6 2 1 25 13 +12
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
S V V V V
19 9
6 1 2 22 15 +7
3
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V S V V V
17 9
5 2 2 13 9 +4
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V V V S S
16 9
5 1 3 18 11 +7
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
S V P P V
15 9
4 3 2 21 14 +7
6
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V S S V V
15 9
5 0 4 14 13 +1
7
Western Knights
Western Knights
P P P S S
15 9
4 3 2 14 13 +1
8
Armadale
Armadale
P P V V S
10 9
2 4 3 16 15 +1
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
V P S P S
8 9
2 2 5 18 22 -4
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
S V S S V
8 9
2 2 5 12 16 -4
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
S S S S S
8 9
2 2 5 14 21 -7
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
S S S S S
0 9
0 0 9 4 29 -25
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
12 4
4 0 0 16 4 +12
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
12 4
4 0 0 12 5 +7
3
Western Knights
Western Knights
12 7
3 3 1 12 11 +1
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
9 4
3 0 1 8 3 +5
5
Balcatta
Balcatta
8 5
2 2 1 8 8 0
6
Perth SC
Perth SC
7 4
2 1 1 13 7 +6
7
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
7 5
2 1 2 7 8 -1
8
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
6 3
2 0 1 10 6 +4
9
Armadale
Armadale
6 4
1 3 0 7 4 +3
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 4
1 1 2 5 6 -1
11
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 6
0 0 6 2 17 -15
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
12 5
4 0 1 10 5 +5
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
10 4
3 1 0 6 1 +5
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
9 6
2 3 1 11 8 +3
4
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
8 5
2 2 1 9 9 0
5
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
7 5
2 1 2 10 8 +2
6
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
7 5
2 1 2 10 10 0
7
Armadale
Armadale
4 5
1 1 3 9 11 -2
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 5
1 1 3 9 15 -6
9
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
1 5
0 1 4 5 15 -10
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 4
0 0 4 4 8 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 3
0 0 3 2 12 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione