División de Honor

Giornata 30

División de Honor
es

Classifica División de Honor 2024

Classifica Giornata 30

Grupo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
V V V V V
69 30
22 3 5 80 28 +52
2
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
V V S V S
67 30
20 7 3 63 19 +44
3
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
V V P V V
67 30
20 7 3 82 22 +60
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
S S S S P
55 30
17 4 9 54 32 +22
5
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
S P V S V
49 30
15 4 11 41 40 +1
6
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
V V V P P
47 30
12 11 7 46 37 +9
7
Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
S S S P V
43 30
12 7 11 38 36 +2
8
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
V S V V S
40 30
11 7 12 41 48 -7
9
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
S S V P V
36 30
10 6 14 44 49 -5
10
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
V P S P P
35 30
10 5 15 52 67 -15
11
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
S V S S S
35 30
10 5 15 33 51 -18
12
Veriña CF Sub 19
Veriña CF Sub 19
V P P S V
34 30
9 7 14 38 43 -5
13
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
V S S V P
34 30
9 7 14 35 40 -5
14
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
S S V V S
32 30
9 5 16 28 56 -28
15
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
S V V S S
18 30
5 3 22 26 67 -41
16
CD Revilla Sub 19
CD Revilla Sub 19
S P S S S
14 30
4 2 24 27 93 -66
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
39 15
12 3 0 33 7 +26
2
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 51 9 +42
3
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 44 12 +32
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 28 12 +16
5
Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 22 9 +13
6
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 18 12 +6
7
Veriña CF Sub 19
Veriña CF Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 30 22 +8
8
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 27 23 +4
9
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 22 18 +4
10
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 36 33 +3
11
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 20 22 -2
12
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 17 13 +4
13
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 24 24 0
14
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 14 23 -9
15
CD Revilla Sub 19
CD Revilla Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 16 33 -17
16
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 19 35 -16
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
31 15
10 1 4 36 16 +20
2
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 31 13 +18
3
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 30 12 +18
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 26 20 +6
5
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
22 15
5 7 3 19 14 +5
6
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 23 28 -5
7
Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 16 27 -11
8
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 20 25 -5
9
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 19 30 -11
10
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 18 27 -9
11
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
13 15
4 1 10 14 33 -19
12
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 13 29 -16
13
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 16 34 -18
14
Veriña CF Sub 19
Veriña CF Sub 19
8 15
1 5 9 8 21 -13
15
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 7 32 -25
16
CD Revilla Sub 19
CD Revilla Sub 19
0 15
0 0 15 11 60 -49
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Grupo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
V V V V P
68 30
21 5 4 57 25 +32
2
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
S V P S V
63 30
19 6 5 57 20 +37
3
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
V V V P S
57 30
17 6 7 62 41 +21
4
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
S P P V P
51 30
13 12 5 41 29 +12
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
V V V P V
50 30
14 8 8 42 33 +9
6
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
V S P S V
46 30
13 7 10 58 39 +19
7
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
V V S S P
43 30
11 10 9 54 37 +17
8
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
S P P P V
41 30
11 8 11 43 45 -2
9
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
V S P S P
40 30
10 10 10 30 31 -1
10
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
P P P V V
39 30
9 12 9 36 45 -9
11
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
V S P V S
38 30
11 5 14 43 62 -19
12
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
P S P V S
37 30
10 7 13 59 52 +7
13
Leioa Sub 19
Leioa Sub 19
S S P P V
36 30
9 9 12 49 50 -1
14
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
S V P V S
25 30
6 7 17 40 55 -15
15
Durango Sub 19
Durango Sub 19
S P S S S
15 30
3 6 21 27 69 -42
16
DUX Logroño Sub 19
DUX Logroño Sub 19
S S S S S
10 30
2 4 24 25 90 -65
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
39 15
13 0 2 32 10 +22
2
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 42 24 +18
3
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 34 11 +23
4
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
30 15
8 6 1 25 11 +14
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 24 15 +9
6
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 43 25 +18
7
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 24 16 +8
8
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 26 14 +12
9
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
22 15
5 7 3 22 17 +5
10
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 16 16 0
11
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 20 24 -4
12
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 26 23 +3
13
Leioa Sub 19
Leioa Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 23 25 -2
14
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
17 15
3 8 4 19 24 -5
15
Durango Sub 19
Durango Sub 19
11 15
2 5 8 13 26 -13
16
DUX Logroño Sub 19
DUX Logroño Sub 19
6 15
1 3 11 11 42 -31
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 23 9 +14
2
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 25 15 +10
3
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 32 25 +7
4
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 20 17 +3
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 18 18 0
6
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 17 21 -4
7
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 32 20 +12
8
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 16 18 -2
9
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
19 15
4 7 4 14 15 -1
10
Leioa Sub 19
Leioa Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 26 25 +1
11
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 19 29 -10
12
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 23 38 -15
13
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
10 15
2 4 9 16 27 -11
14
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
5 15
0 5 10 14 32 -18
15
Durango Sub 19
Durango Sub 19
4 15
1 1 13 14 43 -29
16
DUX Logroño Sub 19
DUX Logroño Sub 19
4 15
1 1 13 14 48 -34
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Grupo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
V V S V P
67 30
20 7 3 59 19 +40
2
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
V P V P P
63 30
17 12 1 52 19 +33
3
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
V P V P P
56 30
16 8 6 48 32 +16
4
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
S V V V V
51 30
15 6 9 50 36 +14
5
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
V P S V S
51 30
14 9 7 41 25 +16
6
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
P P S S P
43 30
11 10 9 42 35 +7
7
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
V V V S V
41 30
12 5 13 42 45 -3
8
Mercantil Sub 19
Mercantil Sub 19
V S V P S
38 30
10 8 12 33 42 -9
9
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
V S S S S
37 30
9 10 11 36 40 -4
10
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
S V S V V
36 30
10 6 14 44 48 -4
11
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
S V V P V
35 30
8 11 11 34 38 -4
12
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
S P P P P
34 30
7 13 10 30 38 -8
13
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
S S S P S
34 30
9 7 14 41 47 -6
14
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
V S V P P
25 30
6 7 17 28 55 -27
15
Escola Gava Sub 19
Escola Gava Sub 19
S S S S S
24 30
5 9 16 39 61 -22
16
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
S S P P V
18 30
4 6 20 24 63 -39
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
35 15
10 5 0 29 7 +22
2
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
34 15
11 1 3 31 11 +20
3
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 22 10 +12
4
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 25 9 +16
5
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 28 22 +6
6
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 23 14 +9
7
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 25 18 +7
8
Mercantil Sub 19
Mercantil Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 21 23 -2
9
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 21 22 -1
10
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 21 22 -1
11
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
18 15
4 6 5 19 21 -2
12
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 23 27 -4
13
Escola Gava Sub 19
Escola Gava Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 22 26 -4
14
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 12 16 -4
15
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 14 22 -8
16
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
4 15
0 4 11 9 28 -19
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
33 15
9 6 0 28 8 +20
2
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
28 15
7 7 1 23 12 +11
3
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 22 14 +8
4
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 26 22 +4
5
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 16 16 0
6
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 22 22 0
7
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 21 23 -2
8
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 19 21 -2
9
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 18 20 -2
10
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 23 26 -3
11
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
16 15
3 7 5 11 17 -6
12
Mercantil Sub 19
Mercantil Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 12 19 -7
13
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 15 35 -20
14
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 11 22 -11
15
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 14 33 -19
16
Escola Gava Sub 19
Escola Gava Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 17 35 -18
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Grupo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
V P V V P
90 34
28 6 0 84 15 +69
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
V V V V S
82 34
26 4 4 108 26 +82
3
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
V V V V V
69 34
20 9 5 60 33 +27
4
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
S P V S S
58 34
16 10 8 57 42 +15
5
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
S P S V V
57 34
16 9 9 63 45 +18
6
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
P P S S P
55 34
15 10 9 54 36 +18
7
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
V S V P V
48 34
13 9 12 54 58 -4
8
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
S V S P S
47 34
13 8 13 43 45 -2
9
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
V P S V V
47 34
14 5 15 43 46 -3
10
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
P P S P V
46 34
12 10 12 41 30 +11
11
Córdoba CF Sub 19
Córdoba CF Sub 19
S S V S V
44 34
12 8 14 33 41 -8
12
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
S V V V V
40 34
11 7 16 51 52 -1
13
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
S V V V V
39 34
11 6 17 52 61 -9
14
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
P V S S S
33 34
9 6 19 29 56 -27
15
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
V S S S S
32 34
8 8 18 27 54 -27
16
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
V S V S S
28 34
6 10 18 31 69 -38
17
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
P S S P S
23 34
6 8 20 35 64 -29
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
UD Melilla Sub 19
S S S S S
10 34
3 1 30 16 108 -92
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
49 17
16 1 0 52 7 +45
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
42 17
13 3 1 55 11 +44
3
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
39 17
12 3 2 35 14 +21
4
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
35 17
10 5 2 35 15 +20
5
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
33 17
10 3 4 28 14 +14
6
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
31 17
9 4 4 34 19 +15
7
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
31 17
10 1 6 27 21 +6
8
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
30 17
9 3 5 38 20 +18
9
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 33 26 +7
10
Córdoba CF Sub 19
Córdoba CF Sub 19
30 17
9 3 5 21 17 +4
11
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
29 17
8 5 4 29 15 +14
12
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
28 17
8 4 5 33 24 +9
13
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
26 17
7 5 5 20 17 +3
14
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 24 20 +4
15
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
24 17
6 6 5 17 12 +5
16
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
20 17
5 5 7 21 24 -3
17
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
17 17
4 5 8 22 26 -4
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
UD Melilla Sub 19
10 17
3 1 13 12 43 -31
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
41 17
12 5 0 32 8 +24
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
40 17
13 1 3 53 15 +38
3
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 25 19 +6
4
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
27 17
7 6 4 23 23 0
5
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
25 17
6 7 4 16 16 0
6
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 24 18 +6
7
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 28 30 -2
8
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
18 17
5 3 9 21 32 -11
9
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
16 17
4 4 9 16 25 -9
10
Córdoba CF Sub 19
Córdoba CF Sub 19
14 17
3 5 9 12 24 -12
11
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
14 17
3 5 9 15 31 -16
12
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 22 37 -15
13
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 19 37 -18
14
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
9 17
2 3 12 13 38 -25
15
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
8 17
1 5 11 10 45 -35
16
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
7 17
2 1 14 9 39 -30
17
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
7 17
1 4 12 3 34 -31
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
UD Melilla Sub 19
0 17
0 0 17 4 65 -61
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
Grupo 5
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
V V V V V
78 30
25 3 2 81 15 +66
2
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
V V V V V
71 30
23 2 5 82 26 +56
3
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
V S V P V
61 30
18 7 5 59 33 +26
4
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
V V S S V
55 30
16 7 7 37 25 +12
5
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
S V V S S
49 30
15 4 11 44 32 +12
6
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
P S S V S
48 30
14 6 10 47 34 +13
7
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
P V V V S
48 30
13 9 8 43 33 +10
8
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
S P S P V
46 30
12 10 8 46 42 +4
9
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
S P S S S
36 30
9 9 12 37 42 -5
10
Unión Adarve Sub 19
Unión Adarve Sub 19
S S V P S
30 30
6 12 12 37 53 -16
11
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
V S S V V
29 30
7 8 15 38 62 -24
12
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
S P V P V
27 30
7 6 17 25 46 -21
13
UD Sanse Sub 19
UD Sanse Sub 19
V P S V S
26 30
6 8 16 34 54 -20
14
Numancia Sub 19
Numancia Sub 19
V P V S P
23 30
5 8 17 37 66 -29
15
Mérida AD Sub 19
Mérida AD Sub 19
S P S S P
19 30
4 7 19 34 81 -47
16
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
S S S S S
18 30
4 6 20 34 71 -37
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
42 15
14 0 1 46 4 +42
2
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
40 15
13 1 1 44 6 +38
3
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
34 15
10 4 1 35 11 +24
4
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 28 12 +16
5
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 26 15 +11
6
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
27 15
7 6 2 23 14 +9
7
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 18 14 +4
8
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 25 21 +4
9
Unión Adarve Sub 19
Unión Adarve Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 21 22 -1
10
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 27 22 +5
11
UD Sanse Sub 19
UD Sanse Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 22 27 -5
12
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 20 27 -7
13
Numancia Sub 19
Numancia Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 21 31 -10
14
Mérida AD Sub 19
Mérida AD Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 23 34 -11
15
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 21 26 -5
16
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 9 20 -11
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
36 15
11 3 1 35 11 +24
2
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
31 15
10 1 4 38 20 +18
3
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
29 15
9 2 4 20 12 +8
4
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 24 22 +2
5
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 9 13 -4
6
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 25 19 +6
7
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 18 17 +1
8
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 23 28 -5
9
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 16 26 -10
10
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 12 21 -9
11
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 18 35 -17
12
Unión Adarve Sub 19
Unión Adarve Sub 19
10 15
1 7 7 16 31 -15
13
UD Sanse Sub 19
UD Sanse Sub 19
9 15
1 6 8 12 27 -15
14
Numancia Sub 19
Numancia Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 16 35 -19
15
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
7 15
1 4 10 13 45 -32
16
Mérida AD Sub 19
Mérida AD Sub 19
5 15
1 2 12 11 47 -36
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Grupo 6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
V P V V P
76 30
24 4 2 104 16 +88
2
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
S P V S P
54 30
16 6 8 57 29 +28
3
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
P V V V P
52 30
14 10 6 42 31 +11
4
Universitario FC Sub 19
Universitario FC Sub 19
S P P V P
49 30
14 7 9 53 37 +16
5
CF Acodetti Sub 19
CF Acodetti Sub 19
P V V V P
49 30
14 7 9 47 44 +3
6
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
S P P S P
43 30
11 10 9 36 33 +3
7
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
S P S V V
42 30
12 6 12 41 41 0
8
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
V V S S V
42 30
12 6 12 40 47 -7
9
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
V S S S S
41 30
12 5 13 45 46 -1
10
Atlético Paso Sub 19
Atlético Paso Sub 19
V S V V S
40 30
11 7 12 44 48 -4
11
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
S S S V P
38 30
9 11 10 37 50 -13
12
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
V P V S V
36 30
10 6 14 37 53 -16
13
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
V S V V P
35 30
10 5 15 34 37 -3
14
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
S V S S V
31 30
9 4 17 37 57 -20
15
CD Marino Sub 19
CD Marino Sub 19
V P P S S
27 30
6 9 15 30 59 -29
16
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
S S S S S
11 30
2 5 23 22 78 -56
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
43 15
14 1 0 65 5 +60
2
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 25 14 +11
3
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 29 23 +6
4
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 24 19 +5
5
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 27 13 +14
6
CF Acodetti Sub 19
CF Acodetti Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 26 21 +5
7
Universitario FC Sub 19
Universitario FC Sub 19
26 15
7 5 3 31 20 +11
8
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 19 19 0
9
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 24 14 +10
10
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 26 23 +3
11
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
23 15
6 5 4 22 12 +10
12
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
23 15
6 5 4 21 18 +3
13
Atlético Paso Sub 19
Atlético Paso Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 20 16 +4
14
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 21 22 -1
15
CD Marino Sub 19
CD Marino Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 16 25 -9
16
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 12 34 -22
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 39 11 +28
2
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 30 16 +14
3
Universitario FC Sub 19
Universitario FC Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 22 17 +5
4
CF Acodetti Sub 19
CF Acodetti Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 21 23 -2
5
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 17 17 0
6
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 15 15 0
7
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 19 25 -6
8
Atlético Paso Sub 19
Atlético Paso Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 24 32 -8
9
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 17 27 -10
10
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 16 23 -7
11
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
12 15
4 0 11 12 25 -13
12
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 18 34 -16
13
CD Marino Sub 19
CD Marino Sub 19
11 15
2 5 8 14 34 -20
14
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
10 15
1 7 7 13 31 -18
15
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 11 34 -23
16
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
4 15
0 4 11 10 44 -34
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff per il titolo
Playoff per il titolo
Coppa del Re U-18
Coppa del Re U-18
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Grupo 7
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Levante Sub 19
Levante Sub 19
P V V V S
73 30
23 4 3 68 20 +48
2
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
P S V V V
64 30
19 7 4 63 27 +36
3
Villarreal Sub 19
Villarreal Sub 19
V V V V V
61 30
19 4 7 75 37 +38
4
Elche Sub 19
Elche Sub 19
S V S P P
59 30
18 5 7 68 29 +39
5
Valencia Sub 19
Valencia Sub 19
P V P V V
53 30
15 8 7 68 31 +37
6
Alboraya Sub 19
Alboraya Sub 19
P V S P V
51 30
14 9 7 45 38 +7
7
CD Roda Sub 19
CD Roda Sub 19
P S V S V
44 30
12 8 10 52 51 +1
8
Real Murcia Sub 19
Real Murcia Sub 19
V P S P S
41 30
12 5 13 46 60 -14
9
Kelme Sub 19
Kelme Sub 19
V S P P V
38 30
10