Quantcast

Clasificación Europeo Sub 19

In gioco

Giornata 1

Clasificación Europeo Sub 19

Classifica Clasificación Europeo Sub 19 2023

Gruppo 1

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Grecia Sub 19
Grecia Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2
Repubblica Ceca Sub 19
Repubblica Ceca Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
3
Svizzera Sub 19
Svizzera Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Andorra Sub 19
Andorra Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 2

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Turchia Sub 19
Turchia Sub 19
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 10 6 4
2
Lussemburgo Sub 19
Lussemburgo Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
3
Bulgaria Sub 19
Bulgaria Sub 19
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
4
Azerbaigian Sub 19
Azerbaigian Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 3

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Cipro Sub 19
Cipro Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Svezia Sub 19
Svezia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucraina Sub 19
Ucraina Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 4

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Irlanda Sub 19
Irlanda Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2
Ungheria Sub 19
Ungheria Sub 19
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 8 1 7
3
Galles Sub 19
Galles Sub 19
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 9 4 5
4
Gibilterra Sub 19
Gibilterra Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 5

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Polonia Sub 19
Polonia Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
2
Estonia Sub 19
Estonia Sub 19
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3
Italia Sub 19
Italia Sub 19
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
4
Bosnia Erzegovina Sub 19
Bosnia Erzegovina Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 6

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Romania Sub 19
Romania Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2
2
Lettonia Sub 19
Lettonia Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
3
Austria Sub 19
Austria Sub 19
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Lituania Sub 19
Lituania Sub 19
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 7

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Spagna Sub 19
Spagna Sub 19
V E
4 2 1 1 0 5 0 5
2
Belgio Sub 19
Belgio Sub 19
V E
4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
3
Albania Sub 19
Albania Sub 19
D D
0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 8

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Scozia Sub 19
Scozia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Francia Sub 19
Francia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Islanda Sub 19
Islanda Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Kazakistan Sub 19
Kazakistan Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 9

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Inghilterra Sub 19
Inghilterra Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10
2
Danimarca Sub 19
Danimarca Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 11 6 5
3
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
4
Georgia Sub 19
Georgia Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 10

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Macedonia del Nord Sub 19
Macedonia del Nord Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Norvegia Sub 19
Norvegia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
San Marino Sub 19
San Marino Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Serbia Sub 19
Serbia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 11

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Croazia Sub 19
Croazia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Finlandia Sub 19
Finlandia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Isole Faroe Sub 19
Isole Faroe Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Israele Sub 19
Israele Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 12

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Germania Sub 19
Germania Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
2
Slovacchia Sub 19
Slovacchia Sub 19
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
3
Bielorussia Sub 19
Bielorussia Sub 19
E D E
2 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
4
Armenia Sub 19
Armenia Sub 19
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno

Gruppo 13

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Slovenia Sub 19
Slovenia Sub 19
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4
2
Irlanda del Nord Sub 19
Irlanda del Nord Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
3
Olanda Sub 19
Olanda Sub 19
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2
4
Moldova Sub 19
Moldova Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Seguente fase
Possibile prossimo turno