3 Division

Giornata 15

3 Division
cy

Classifica 3 Division 2024

Classifica Giornata 15

Stagione Regolare
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Anagennisi
Anagennisi
V V S V V
32 15
10 2 3 23 11 +12
2
Halkanoras
Halkanoras
V V S V P
31 15
9 4 2 27 9 +18
3
Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
V V P V P
27 15
7 6 2 24 9 +15
4
Ormideia
Ormideia
S S S V S
27 15
8 3 4 22 19 +3
5
APEA
APEA
P S V V V
26 15
7 5 3 18 9 +9
6
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Latsion
P V V S P
25 15
7 4 4 24 16 +8
7
Kedros Agia Marina
Kedros Agia Marina
V V P V S
23 15
6 5 4 25 21 +4
8
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
V S V S P
21 15
5 6 4 21 17 +4
9
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda
S S V S V
21 15
7 0 8 15 22 -7
10
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
V P S V V
19 15
4 7 4 22 16 +6
11
Geroskipou
Geroskipou
S P S S S
19 15
5 4 6 16 22 -6
12
ASPIS Pylas
ASPIS Pylas
P P V V S
17 15
4 5 6 17 18 -1
13
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
S S S S S
12 15
3 3 9 16 30 -14
14
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiada Lympion
S S V S S
11 15
3 2 10 10 29 -19
15
APEP
APEP
P V P S V
9 15
2 3 10 13 27 -14
16
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Assias
S P P S V
9 15
2 3 10 13 31 -18
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Anagennisi
Anagennisi
19 8
6 1 1 13 4 +9
2
APEA
APEA
18 8
5 3 0 12 3 +9
3
Ormideia
Ormideia
18 7
6 0 1 13 6 +7
4
Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
17 8
5 2 1 18 5 +13
5
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda
15 7
5 0 2 9 7 +2
6
Kedros Agia Marina
Kedros Agia Marina
14 8
4 2 2 16 13 +3
7
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Latsion
12 7
3 3 1 10 6 +4
8
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
10 8
2 4 2 9 7 +2
9
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiada Lympion
10 8
3 1 4 8 12 -4
10
Halkanoras
Halkanoras
9 7
2 3 2 6 5 +1
11
ASPIS Pylas
ASPIS Pylas
8 8
2 2 4 8 11 -3
12
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
7 8
1 4 3 7 11 -4
13
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
7 7
2 1 4 10 16 -6
14
Geroskipou
Geroskipou
7 7
2 1 4 4 10 -6
15
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Assias
7 7
2 1 4 10 17 -7
16
APEP
APEP
6 7
1 3 3 8 12 -4
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Halkanoras
Halkanoras
22 8
7 1 0 21 4 +17
2
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
14 7
4 2 1 14 6 +8
3
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Latsion
13 8
4 1 3 14 10 +4
4
Anagennisi
Anagennisi
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
5
Geroskipou
Geroskipou
12 8
3 3 2 12 12 0
6
Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
10 7
2 4 1 6 4 +2
7
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
9 7
2 3 2 13 9 +4
8
ASPIS Pylas
ASPIS Pylas
9 7
2 3 2 9 7 +2
9
Kedros Agia Marina
Kedros Agia Marina
9 7
2 3 2 9 8 +1
10
Ormideia
Ormideia
9 8
2 3 3 9 13 -4
11
APEA
APEA
8 7
2 2 3 6 6 0
12
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda
6 8
2 0 6 6 15 -9
13
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
5 8
1 2 5 6 14 -8
14
APEP
APEP
3 8
1 0 7 5 15 -10
15
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Assias
2 8
0 2 6 3 14 -11
16
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiada Lympion
1 7
0 1 6 2 17 -15
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Ronda di Promozione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Halkanoras
Halkanoras
V V P P V
61 29
18 7 4 44 15 +29
2
Anagennisi
Anagennisi
V S V V V
60 29
18 6 5 49 28 +21
3
Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
V V P V S
52 29
14 10 5 44 19 +25
4
APEA
APEA
S V S P V
50 29
14 8 7 43 18 +25
5
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Latsion
V V V S S
47 29
14 5 10 48 39 +9
6
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
S S V V V
36 29
9 9 11 35 32 +3
7
Kedros Agia Marina
Kedros Agia Marina
S S S S S
33 29
8 9 12 34 45 -11
8
Ormideia
Ormideia
S S S S S
29 29
8 5 16 28 56 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
APEA
APEA
34 15
10 4 1 17 5 +12
2
Anagennisi
Anagennisi
34 15
10 4 1 17 10 +7
3
Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
28 15
8 4 3 10 2 +8
4
Halkanoras
Halkanoras
25 14
7 4 3 7 1 +6
5
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Latsion
21 14
6 3 5 12 12 0
6
Kedros Agia Marina
Kedros Agia Marina
19 15
5 4 6 5 10 -5
7
Ormideia
Ormideia
19 14
6 1 7 3 16 -13
8
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
15 15
3 6 6 7 7 0
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Halkanoras
Halkanoras
36 15
11 3 1 10 5 +5
2
Anagennisi
Anagennisi
26 14
8 2 4 9 7 +2
3
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Latsion
26 15
8 2 5 12 11 +1
4
Spartakos Kitiou
Spartakos Kitiou
24 14
6 6 2 10 8 +2
5
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
21 14
6 3 5 7 8 -1
6
APEA
APEA
16 14
4 4 6 8 4 +4
7
Kedros Agia Marina
Kedros Agia Marina
14 14
3 5 6 4 14 -10
8
Ormideia
Ormideia
10 15
2 4 9 3 21 -18
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Ronda di Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
V S S V V
42 29
11 9 9 43 30 +13
2
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda
S S S V V
41 29
13 2 14 35 40 -5
3
Geroskipou
Geroskipou
V V V S V
38 29
10 8 11 26 31 -5
4
ASPIS Pylas
ASPIS Pylas
V V S S S
37 29
10 7 12 33 36 -3
5
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
S P V V S
35 29
10 5 14 37 46 -9
6
APEP
APEP
S V V V V
31 29
9 4 16 32 42 -10
7
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Assias
S P V S S
27 29
7 6 16 40 52 -12
8
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiada Lympion
V S S S S
25 29
7 4 18 18 60 -42
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda
27 14
9 0 5 12 10 +2
2
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
26 14
8 2 4 15 5 +10
3
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
23 15
6 5 4 11 7 +4
4
ASPIS Pylas
ASPIS Pylas
22 15
6 4 5 7 3 +4
5
APEP
APEP
21 14
6 3 5 13 5 +8
6
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiada Lympion
20 15
6 2 7 5 12 -7
7
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Assias
18 14
5 3 6 17 9 +8
8
Geroskipou
Geroskipou
18 14
5 3 6 7 4 +3
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Geroskipou
Geroskipou
20 15
5 5 5 3 5 -2
2
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
19 14
5 4 5 10 7 +3
3
ASPIS Pylas
ASPIS Pylas
15 14
4 3 7 9 15 -6
4
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda
14 15
4 2 9 8 8 0
5
APEP
APEP
10 15
3 1 11 6 10 -4
6
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Assias
9 15
2 3 10 10 12 -2
7
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
9 15
2 3 10 6 11 -5
8
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiada Lympion
5 14
1 2 11 3 19 -16
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione