noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tours
  • Istres
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Amiens AC
  • Athlético Marseille
  • Besancon FC
  • Drapeau Fougeres
  • Montceau
  • FC Mulhouse
  • Sarre-Union
  • Raon-l'Etape
  • Saint-Louis Neuweg
  • Aubervilliers
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Colmar
  • Pontarlier
  • Bressuire
  • Les Genêts dAnglet
  • Oissel
  • Pontivy
  • Saint-Lô Manche
  • US Maubeuge
  • CFA 2
  • Group 1
  • 2020/2021
Girone 5
Sat 05 Dic
Amiens AC Amiens AC
18:00
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
Lille II Lille II
18:00
Feignies Feignies
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
18:00
Vimy Vimy
Boulogne II Boulogne II
18:00
ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
20:00
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Dom 06 Dic
Touquet Touquet
14:30
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Chantilly Chantilly
14:30
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Squadra / Punti
1 ES Wasquehal ESW 13
2 Amiens SC II AMI 10
3 Olympique Marcquois MAR 9
4 Iris Club de Croix IRI 8
5 Vimy VIM 8
6 US Maubeuge USM 8
7 Touquet TOU 7
 
8 Chantilly CHA 7
9 Boulogne II BOU 7
10 Valenciennes II VAL 6
11 Lille II LIL 6
12 Feignies FEI 4
13 Saint-Omer SAI 3
14 Amiens AC AAC 0
Girone 6
Sat 05 Dic
Nîmes II Nîmes II
18:00
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Blagnac Blagnac
18:00
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Balma Balma
18:30
Montpellier II Montpellier II
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
19:00
Muret Muret
Dom 06 Dic
Agde Agde
14:30
Narbonne Narbonne
Fabrègues Fabrègues
14:30
Castanet Castanet
Toulouse II Toulouse II
14:30
Rodez II Rodez II
Squadra / Punti
1 Castanet CAS 12
2 Montpellier II MON 11
3 Agde AGD 11
4 Stade Beaucairois BEA 10
5 Blagnac BLA 10
6 Rodez II ROD 8
7 Olympique Alès OLY 7
 
8 Nîmes II NIM 7
9 Balma BAL 7
10 Toulouse II TOU 6
11 Alberes Argelès FCA 6
12 Fabrègues FAB 6
13 Narbonne NAR 5
14 Muret MUR 5
Girone 7
Sat 05 Dic
Racing Paris Racing Paris
15:00
Les Ulis Les Ulis
Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
16:00
Drancy Drancy
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
18:00
Ivry Ivry
PSG II PSG II
18:00
Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy
18:00
Paris II Paris II
Créteil II Créteil II
18:00
Mantes Mantes
Dom 06 Dic
Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot
15:00
Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
Squadra / Punti
1 Racing Paris RAC 16
2 Aubervilliers AUB 13
3 Ivry IVR 13
4 Créteil II CRE 11
5 Les Ulis LUL 9
6 Linas-Montlhery ESA 9
7 PSG II PSG 9
 
8 Drancy DRA 8
9 Paris II PAR 8
10 Mantes MAN 5
11 Blanc Mesnil BLA 4
12 Brétigny Foot BRE 4
13 Meaux Academy MAC 4
14 Les Mureaux LMU 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook