noscript image
CFA

CFA

2018/2019
  • Creteil
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Sedan
  • Les Herbiers
  • Trelissac
  • Annecy
  • Saint-Malo
  • Yzeure
  • Sète
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Oissel
  • Pontarlier
  • Colomiers
  • Romorantin
  • US Fleury-Merogis
  • CFA
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Girone 1
Ven 08 Febr
Nice II Nice II
0-3
Monaco II Monaco II
Ven 15 Febr
FC Martigues FC Martigues
0-0
Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues
Sat 16 Febr
Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
1-2
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
Grasse Grasse
2-1
Pontarlier Pontarlier
Annecy Annecy
4-0
Jura Sud Jura Sud
Ol. Marseille II Ol. Marseille II
2-1
Hyères Hyères
Olympique Lyon II Olympique Lyon II
2-1
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume
Dom 17 Febr
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon
4-1
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
Squadra / Punti
1 Annecy ANN 37
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
3 Jura Sud JUR 31
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 31
5 Grasse GRA 29
6 Saint-Priest SAI 29
7 Marseille Endoume MAR 27
8 Hyères HYE 27
 
9 Consolat Marseille CON 27
10 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
11 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
12 FC Martigues FCM 21
13 Monaco II MON 20
14 Pontarlier PON 20
15 Nice II NIC 16
16 Ol. Marseille II MAR 15
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Le Puy Le Puy
5-0
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
0-1
Romorantin Romorantin
Sète Sète
2-0
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
0-0
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Blois Blois
2-1
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Yzeure Yzeure
0-3
Trelissac Trelissac
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-2
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Bergerac Bergerac
2-1
Colomiers Colomiers
Squadra / Punti
1 Le Puy LPV 35
2 Blois BLO 33
3 Nîmes II NIM 29
4 Sète SÈT 28
5 Les Herbiers LES 27
6 Andrézieux AND 27
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
8 Colomiers COL 26
 
9 Yzeure YZE 26
10 Saint-Étienne II SAE 24
11 Bergerac BER 24
12 Stade Bordelais STA 23
13 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 22
14 Romorantin ROM 21
15 Trelissac TRE 18
16 Mont-Marsan MON 13
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
2-1
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Nantes II Nantes II
3-1
PSG II PSG II
Poissy Poissy
0-3
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Chartres Chartres
0-4
Lorient II Lorient II
Oissel Oissel
1-0
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Vitré Vitré
2-2
Granville Granville
Vannes Vannes
4-2
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
0-1
Mantes Mantes
Squadra / Punti
1 Chartres CHA 36
2 Stade Briochin STA 35
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 31
4 Lorient II LOR 28
5 Oissel OIS 28
6 Nantes II NAN 27
7 Saint-Malo SAI 26
8 Granville GRA 25
 
9 Vannes VAN 23
10 Poissy POI 22
11 PSG II PSG 22
12 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 21
13 Vitré VIT 20
14 Le Havre II LEH 20
15 Furiani Agliani FUR 18
16 Mantes MAN 18
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Lille II Lille II
0-0
Belfort Belfort
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
0-2
St Geneviève St Geneviève
Feignies Feignies
2-2
Lens II Lens II
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
0-1
Sedan Sedan
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
2-1
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Arras Arras
0-6
Creteil Creteil
Reims II Reims II
0-0
Épinal Épinal
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
0-1
Bobigny Bobigny
Squadra / Punti
1 Creteil LUS 34
2 Iris Club de Croix IRI 32
3 St Geneviève STG 30
4 Lille II LIL 29
5 Sedan SED 27
6 Épinal SPI 27
7 Reims II REI 26
8 Schiltigheim SCH 25
 
9 Bobigny BOB 24
10 FCSR Haguenau FCS 23
11 Belfort BEL 23
12 Feignies FEI 22
13 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 22
14 Maur Lusitanos SML 20
15 Lens II LEN 18
16 Arras ARR 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook