noscript image
  • Don Bosco C
  • Catarroja C
  • Ud. Paterna C
  • Ribarroja A
  • Museros B
  • Deutsche Schule Valencia A
  • Albalat A
  • Aldaia B
  • La Eliana C
  • At. Museros A
  • Malilla D
  • Contaudit Almassera B
  • E-1 Valencia A
  • Vinalesa A
  • Vall Dels Alcalans A
  • Manisense C
  • Acero A
  • San Marcelino A
  • Benaguasil A
  • Marcelino B
  • Malilla C
  • A. Aldaia D
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Tavernes Blanques B Tavernes Blanques
-
Acero B Acero B
Sporting Almassera B Sporting Almassera
-
Biensa D Biensa D
C.D. Massamagrell C C.D. Massamagrell
-
Albalat A Albalat A
La Creu Pobla Farnals 'b' Creu Pobla Farnals
-
Canet B Canet B
Rafelbuñol B Rafelbuñol B
-
Sagunto C Sagunto C
Puzol C Puzol C
-
El Puig B El Puig B
Caxton College C Caxton College C
-
Foios A. C Foios A. C
Squadra / Punti
1 C.D. Massamagrell C MAS 67
2 Canet B FUT 56
3 Tavernes Blanques B TAV 54
4 El Puig B PUI 52
5 Sporting Almassera B SPO 50
6 Acero B ACE 39
7 La Creu Pobla Farnals 'b' CRE 36
 
8 Foios A. C FOI 31
9 Albalat A ALB 30
10 Biensa D BIE 27
11 Caxton College C CAX 11
12 Sagunto C SAG 10
13 Puzol C PUZ 6
14 Rafelbuñol B RAF 3
Girone 2
Thu 18 Apr
Rocafort B Rocafort B
0-0
Sporting de Rocafort B Sporting Rocafort
Sat 27 Apr
Historics de Valencia D Historics Valencia
10:00
Sagunto B Sagunto B
Dom 28 Apr
Cracks E Cracks E
-
C. Almassera C C. Almassera C
C.D. Massamagrell D C.D. Massamagrell
-
Betera C Betera C
Foios Atl. B Foios Atl. B
-
Vallbonense C Vallbonense C
Atl. Moncadense B Atl. Moncadense B
-
Benicalap B Benicalap B
Alboraya D Alboraya D
-
Caxton College B Caxton College B
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Almassera C CON 62
2 Betera C BET 54
3 Sagunto B SAG 54
4 Caxton College B CAX 53
5 Sporting de Rocafort B SPO 43
6 Foios Atl. B FOI 40
7 Cracks E CRA 40
 
8 Vallbonense C VAL 39
9 C.D. Massamagrell D MAS 28
10 Rocafort B ROC 22
11 Alboraya D ALB 19
12 Benicalap B CFU 10
13 Atl. Moncadense B ATL 7
14 Historics de Valencia D HIS 3
Girone 3
Tue 16 Apr
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe Asoc Cult Antbena.
3-1
Godella B Godella B
Colegio Mas Camarena B Colegio Camarena
0-12
Benaguasil B Benaguasil B
Dom 28 Apr
FC Benaguasil B FC Benaguasil B
-
Casinos Casinos
Casas Verdes Paterna B Casas Verdes Pate.
-
La Eliana C La Eliana C
Cracks D Cracks D
-
Ribarroja C Ribarroja C
Moncadense C Moncadense C
-
Vilamarxant B Vilamarxant B
Vallbonense D Vallbonense D
-
Burjassot B Burjassot B
Squadra / Punti
1 Moncadense C ATL 62
2 Ribarroja C RIB 58
3 Cracks D CRA 57
4 Benaguasil B BEN 55
5 Vilamarxant B VIL 46
6 Burjassot B BUR 36
7 Casas Verdes Paterna B CAS 34
 
8 La Eliana C ELI 30
9 Casinos CAS 28
10 Vallbonense D VAL 25
11 Godella B GOD 20
12 Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe ASO 16
13 FC Benaguasil B BEN 4
14 Colegio Mas Camarena B COL 1
Girone 5
Dom 28 Apr
Monte Sion C Monte Sion C
-
Buñol 'c' Buñol 'c'
Camporrobles B Camporrobles B
-
A. Aldaia C A. Aldaia C
A. Walter C A. Walter C
-
Colegio El Vedat C Colegio Vedat
Ribarroja D Ribarroja D
-
Juventud Chiva B Juventud Chiva B
Manises B Manises B
-
A. Aldaia D A. Aldaia D
Torrent Club de Futbol E Torrent Club Futb.
-
Requena R. B Requena R. B
Cheste B Cheste B
-
Utiel B Utiel B
Squadra / Punti
1 Juventud Chiva B JUV 69
2 Requena R. B REQ 55
3 Utiel B UTI 44
4 Cheste B CHE 42
5 Buñol 'c' BUN 40
6 Monte Sion C MON 36
7 A. Walter C ALA 35
 
8 A. Aldaia D AVA 33
9 Colegio El Vedat C COL 29
10 Ribarroja D RIB 22
11 Camporrobles B CAM 21
12 Torrent Club de Futbol E TOR 18
13 A. Aldaia C AVA 15
14 Manises B MAN 6
Girone 6
Wed 10 Apr
Avant Paterna C Avant Paterna C
4-0
Bº La Luz Xirivella D Xirivella
Dom 28 Apr
Exposición B Exposición B
-
Dep. Jucar B Dep. Jucar B
Cfb Ciutat de Valencia E Ciutat Valencia
-
Paterna B Paterna B
Q. Poblet C Q. Poblet C
-
El Rumbo C El Rumbo C
Benimar B Benimar B
-
Inter San Jose Valencia B Inter Jose Valenc.
Zafranar C Zafranar C
-
Udjuventud Bº del Cristo B Udjuventud Cristo
Atletico Quelmo Manises 'a' Atletico Quelmo M.
-
Torrefiel A. C Torrefiel A. C
Squadra / Punti
1 Paterna B PAT 64
2 El Rumbo C RUM 56
3 Inter San Jose Valencia B INT 46
4 Q. Poblet C QUA 44
5 Zafranar C ZAF 41
6 Atletico Quelmo Manises 'a' ATL 41
7 Exposición B EXP 41
 
8 Cfb Ciutat de Valencia E CIU 41
9 Avant Paterna C AVA 29
10 Torrefiel A. C TOR 24
11 Benimar B BEN 22
12 Udjuventud Bº del Cristo B UDJ 15
13 Bº La Luz Xirivella D XIR 5
14 Dep. Jucar B DEP 1
Girone 7
Tue 16 Apr
Atletico Sedavi B Atletico Sedavi B
2-6
El Vedat B El Vedat B
Wed 17 Apr
Colegio Ausias March B Colegio Ausias Ma.
12-4
Teresianas Torrent B Teresianas Torrent
Dom 28 Apr
Silla C Silla C
-
Picassent C Picassent C
Fbcd Catarroja D Fbcd Catarroja D
-
E1 Valencia C E1 Valencia C
Union Benetuser Fabara B Union Benetuser F.
-
Catarroja D Catarroja D
Massanassa C Massanassa C
-
Monte Sion B Monte Sion B
Vall Dels Alcalans B Vall Dels Alcalans
-
D'Alcasser C D'Alcasser C
Squadra / Punti
1 Picassent C PIC 64
2 Union Benetuser Fabara B UNI 64
3 Colegio Ausias March B COL 58
4 El Vedat B COL 52
5 Silla C SIL 49
6 Catarroja D CAT 43
7 Vall Dels Alcalans B VAL 35
 
8 Teresianas Torrent B TER 32
9 Massanassa C MAS 26
10 Atletico Sedavi B ATL 20
11 E1 Valencia C VAL 19
12 Fbcd Catarroja D FBC 13
13 D'Alcasser C DAL 4
14 Monte Sion B MON 1
Girone 8
Dom 28 Apr
Benimamet B Benimamet B
-
Marcelino C Marcelino C
Cfb Ciutat de Valencia D Ciutat Valencia
-
Forus Valencia A Forus Valencia A
Torrefiel Ath. B Torrefiel Ath. B
-
Catarroja C Catarroja C
Silla D Silla D
-
Zafranar D Zafranar D
Torre L. D Torre L. D
-
A. Amistat B A. Amistat B
Picassent D Picassent D
-
Malilla D Malilla D
Deutsche Schule Valencia B Deutsche Schule V.
-
Udmaritimo Cabanyal C Udmaritimo
Squadra / Punti
1 Cfb Ciutat de Valencia D CIU 57
2 Catarroja C FBC 56
3 A. Amistat B ATL 52
4 Marcelino C MAR 47
5 Udmaritimo Cabanyal C UDM 38
6 Malilla D MAL 36
7 Torre L. D TOR 36
 
8 Torrefiel Ath. B TOR 20
9 Benimamet B BEN 19
10 Deutsche Schule Valencia B DEU 16
11 Picassent D PIC 9
12 Zafranar D ZAF 6
13 Silla D SIL 5
14 Forus Valencia A FOR 0
Girone 9
Wed 17 Apr
Colegio Inter de Levante C Colegio Inter Lev.
8-1
Betera B Betera B
Wed 24 Apr
Torrent G Torrent G
18:45
D'Alcasser B D'Alcasser B
Dom 28 Apr
Cracks C Cracks C
-
Turia B Turia B
A. Amistat E A. Amistat E
-
Levante Albal B Levante Albal B
Beniparrell B Beniparrell B
-
J. Chiva C J. Chiva C
B. Alfafar B B. Alfafar B
-
Villar B Villar B
Squadra / Punti
1 Cracks C CRA 63
2 Colegio Inter de Levante C COL 54
3 Torrent G TOR 38
4 A. Amistat E ATL 37
5 D'Alcasser B DAL 36
6 Levante Albal B LEV 31
7 Betera B BET 31
 
8 Villar B VIL 28
9 Los Silos C SIL 26
10 B. Alfafar B BAL 24
11 Beniparrell B BEN 19
12 Turia B TUR 11
13 J. Chiva C JUV 6
Girone 10
Sat 13 Apr
Patacona E Patacona E
3-3
Sarset C Sarset C
Salgui Ede D Salgui Ede D
6-8
Eaf Valencia C Eaf Valencia C
Saguntino B Saguntino B
14-0
Bonrepos I Mirambell B Bonrepos Mirambell
Udmaritimo Cabanyal B Udmaritimo
0-11
Puzol B Puzol B
Acid Nazaret B Acid Nazaret B
7-2
Albuixech B Albuixech B
Dom 14 Apr
SP Mislata C SP Mislata C
8-1
Alfara Patriarca B Alfara Patriarca
Mislata D Mislata D
3-4
Contaudit Almassera B Contaudit
Biensa C Biensa C
2-7
C. Alfinach C. Alfinach
Squadra / Punti
1 Puzol B PUZ 70
2 Saguntino B SAG 66
3 Albuixech B ALB 53
4 SP Mislata C MIS 52
5 Acid Nazaret B ACI 51
6 Sarset C SAR 47
7 C. Alfinach COL 39
8 Contaudit Almassera B CON 38
 
9 Eaf Valencia C VAL 35
10 Patacona E PAT 33
11 Alfara Patriarca B ALF 28
12 Salgui Ede D COL 20
13 Bonrepos I Mirambell B BON 16
14 Mislata D MIS 9
15 Biensa C BIE 3
16 Udmaritimo Cabanyal B UDM 0
Girone 12
Ven 05 Apr
Los Silos A Los Silos A
2-0
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
Sat 06 Apr
Lliria A Lliria A
8-3
Betera A Betera A
Inter San Jose Valencia D Inter Jose Valenc.
1-2
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Atl. Moncadense A Atl. Moncadense A
2-2
Alfara Patriarca A Alfara Patriarca
UD Paterna A UD Paterna A
0-8
Cracks A Cracks A
Godella A Godella A
5-1
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe Asoc Cult Antbena.
Aldaia A Aldaia A
7-5
Rocafort A Rocafort A
Dom 07 Apr
La Eliana A La Eliana A
2-4
Paterna A Paterna A
Squadra / Punti
1 Cracks A CRA 65
2 Lliria A LLI 55
3 Paterna A PAT 51
4 Los Silos A SIL 47
5 La Eliana A ELI 41
6 Ribarroja A RIB 40
7 Godella A GOD 38
8 Vallbonense A VAL 36
 
9 Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe ASO 36
10 Inter San Jose Valencia D INT 35
11 UD Paterna A PAT 32
12 Aldaia A ALD 30
13 Atl. Moncadense A ATL 16
14 Alfara Patriarca A ALF 12
15 Rocafort A ROC 7
16 Betera A BET 5
Girone 13
Sat 06 Apr
Manises A Manises A
3-5
San Marcelino A San Marcelino A
Torrefiel Ath. A Torrefiel Ath. A
1-2
Levante C Levante C
Picassent A Picassent A
2-2
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
Catarroja A Catarroja A
6-1
Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A
Atl. Amistat A Atl. Amistat A
6-0
Alaquas I Walter A Alaquas Walter
Dom 07 Apr
Avant Aldaia A Avant Aldaia A
1-8
E-1 Valencia A E-1 Valencia A
Squadra / Punti
1 Atl. Amistat A ATL 60
2 Levante C LEV 54
3 E-1 Valencia A VAL 51
4 San Marcelino A MAR 43
5 Catarroja A FBC 35
6 Juventud Manisense A JUV 34
7 Alaquas I Walter A ALA 26
8 Don Bosco A BOS 26
 
9 Torrefiel Ath. A TOR 24
10 Monte Sion A MON 22
11 Picassent A PIC 18
12 Q. Poblet A QUA 18
13 Avant Aldaia A AVA 11
14 Manises A MAN 4
15 Descansa B DES 0
Girone 14
Dom 28 Apr
C. Valencia B C. Valencia B
-
Puzol A Puzol A
C.D. Massamagrell B C.D. Massamagrell
-
Alboraya C Alboraya C
Museros B Museros B
-
Biensa A Biensa A
Patacona D Patacona D
-
Rafelbuñol A Rafelbuñol A
Meliana A Meliana A
-
Saguntino Saguntino
Faura A Faura A
-
Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto Mare Nostrum Puer.
Squadra / Punti
1 Rafelbuñol A RAF 59
2 Torre L. C TOR 48
3 Museros B MUS 47
4 Biensa A BIE 44
5 Alboraya C ALB 43
6 C. Valencia B CIU 40
7 Puzol A PUZ 34
 
8 Faura A FAU 19
9 C.D. Massamagrell B MAS 19
10 Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto MAR 18
11 Patacona D PAT 13
12 Saguntino SAG 9
13 Meliana A MEL 1
Girone 15
Dom 28 Apr
A. Amistat D A. Amistat D
-
San Lorenzo de Massamagrell Lorenzo
Vinalesa A Vinalesa A
-
de Futbol Canet C de Futbol Canet C
Sp. Almassera A Sp. Almassera A
-
EAF Valencia B EAF Valencia B
Carrancs El Grau Carrancs El Grau
-
El Rumbo B El Rumbo B
La Creu Pobla Farnals 'b' Creu Pobla Farnals
-
Ciutat de Valencia A Ciutat Valencia
El Puig A El Puig A
-
Turia A Turia A
Foios Atl. A Foios Atl. A
-
S. Benimaclet S. Benimaclet
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Amistat D ATL 61
2 San Lorenzo de Massamagrell LOR 59
3 Ciutat de Valencia A CIU 55
4 Turia A TUR 51
5 Sp. Almassera A SPO 46
6 EAF Valencia B VAL 40
7 Foios Atl. A FOI 39
 
8 La Creu Pobla Farnals 'b' CRE 31
9 El Puig A PUI 24
10 S. Benimaclet SPO 18
11 Vinalesa A VIN 16
12 de Futbol Canet C FUT 16
13 Carrancs El Grau CAR 11
14 El Rumbo B RUM 1
Girone 16
Ven 22 Febr
La Eliana B La Eliana B
4-0
Colegio Mas Camarena B Colegio Camarena
Dom 28 Apr
Los Silos B Los Silos B
-
Benaguasil A Benaguasil A
Lliria B Lliria B
-
Ribarroja B Ribarroja B
Villar A Villar A
-
Cracks B Cracks B
Benaguasil A Benaguasil A
-
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe Asoc Cult Antbena.
Vallbonense B Vallbonense B
-
Vilamarxant A Vilamarxant A
Squadra / Punti
1 Villar A VIL 59
2 Benaguasil A BEN 57
3 La Eliana B ELI 50
4 Cracks B CRA 41
5 Vilamarxant A VIL 39
6 Marines A MAR 38
7 Vallbonense B VAL 34
 
8 Colegio Mas Camarena B COL 28
9 Lliria B LLI 18
10 Ribarroja B RIB 17
11 Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe ASO 14
12 Los Silos B SIL 9
13 Benaguasil A BEN 1
Girone 17
Wed 10 Apr
Avant Paterna A Avant Paterna A
1-3
Sporting Benissano C Sporting Benissano
Dom 28 Apr
Cfb Ciutat de Valencia C Ciutat Valencia
-
Deutsche Schule Valencia A Deutsche Schule V.
Historics Valencia B Historics Valencia
-
Lliria C Lliria C
Benicalap A Benicalap A
-
Benimamet A Benimamet A
Sporting de Rocafort A Sporting Rocafort
-
Paterna B Paterna B
Malvarrosa A Malvarrosa A
-
Cambridge Black Cats A Cambridge Black C.
Serranos C Serranos C
-
Godella C Godella C
Squadra / Punti
1 Benimamet A BEN 56
2 Avant Paterna A AVA 54
3 Benicalap A CFU 53
4 Cfb Ciutat de Valencia C CIU 53
5 Sporting de Rocafort A SPO 48
6 Sporting Benissano C SPO 37
7 Godella C GOD 34
 
8 Malvarrosa A MAL 29
9 Serranos C SER 28
10 Cambridge Black Cats A CAM 27
11 Deutsche Schule Valencia A DEU 21
12 Paterna B PAT 20
13 Historics Valencia B HIS 4
14 Lliria C LLI 0
Girone 18
Dom 28 Apr
Alaquas I Walter B Alaquas Walter
-
Marcelino B Marcelino B
Torrent D Torrent D
-
Aldaia C Aldaia C
Juventud Manisense B Juventud Manisense
-
Utiel A Utiel A
Sarset A Sarset A
-
Requena Racing  A Requena Racing A
Juventud Chiva A Juventud Chiva A
-
Malilla Malilla
Cheste A Cheste A
-
Atletic Turis B Atletic Turis B
Squadra / Punti
1 Malilla MAL 59
2 Fuenterrobles A FUE 49
3 Juventud Chiva A JUV 48
4 Requena Racing  A REQ 48
5 Sarset A SAR 44
6 Cheste A CHE 40
7 Aldaia C ALD 33
 
8 Utiel A UTI 23
9 Alaquas I Walter B ALA 22
10 Marcelino B MAR 13
11 Juventud Manisense B JUV 12
12 Torrent D TOR 8
13 Atletic Turis B CLU 3
Girone 19
Dom 28 Apr
A. Amistat C A. Amistat C
-
La Torre A La Torre A
Ud. Paterna C Ud. Paterna C
-
Sp. Xirivella A Sp. Xirivella A
Don Bosco C Don Bosco C
-
La Luz Xirivella A Xirivella
Inter San Jose Valencia C Inter Jose Valenc.
-
Evangelico Evangelico
Paiporta A Paiporta A
-
Aldaia B Aldaia B
Avant Paterna D Avant Paterna D
-
Udjuventud Bº del Cristo A Udjuventud Cristo
Xirivella A Xirivella A
-
Teresianas Torrent A Teresianas Torrent
Squadra / Punti
1 Udjuventud Bº del Cristo A UDJ 64
2 A. Amistat C ATL 59
3 La Luz Xirivella A XIR 57
4 Inter San Jose Valencia C INT 44
5 Aldaia B ALD 38
6 Teresianas Torrent A TER 37
7 Xirivella A XIR 36
 
8 Ud. Paterna C PAT 27
9 Sp. Xirivella A SPO 23
10 Evangelico EVA 23
11 Avant Paterna D AVA 22
12 Don Bosco C BOS 14
13 La Torre A DIS 13
14 Paiporta A PAI 10
Girone 20
Dom 28 Apr
E-1 Valencia B E-1 Valencia B
-
La Rambleta B La Rambleta B
Fonteta A Fonteta A
-
El Vedat A El Vedat A
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
-
Sporting de Manises B Sporting Manises
Torrent C Torrent C
-
Acid Nazaret A Acid Nazaret A
Dep. Jucar A Dep. Jucar A
-
Malilla G Malilla G
Exposición A Exposición A
-
Silla B Silla B
Squadra / Punti
1 Torrent C TOR 58
2 El Vedat A COL 55
3 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 54
4 Fonteta A FON 46
5 Acid Nazaret A ACI 44
6 La Rambleta B DEP 34
7 Sporting de Manises B SPO 31
 
8 E-1 Valencia B VAL 23
9 Exposición A EXP 18
10 Los Imposibles Levante B IMP 16
11 Silla B SIL 14
12 Malilla G MAL 5
13 Dep. Jucar A DEP 4
Girone 21
Wed 17 Apr
D'Alcasser A D'Alcasser A
0-5
A. March A A. March A
Dom 28 Apr
Silla A Silla A
-
Catarroja A Catarroja A
Malilla C Malilla C
-
Levante Albal B Levante Albal B
Zafranar B Zafranar B
-
Benetuser Fabara A Benetuser Fabara
Salgui Ede C Salgui Ede C
-
Catarroja B Catarroja B
Picassent B Picassent B
-
Balompie Alfafar A Balompie Alfafar
Squadra / Punti
1 Balompie Alfafar A BAL 55
2 Salgui Ede C COL 50
3 Silla A SIL 46
4 Benetuser Fabara A UNI 45
5 Malilla C MAL 44
6 Picassent B PIC 40
7 Catarroja B FBC 40
 
8 A. March A COL 29
9 D'Alcasser A DAL 18
10 Levante Albal B LEV 17
11 Catarroja A FBC 14
12 Zafranar B ZAF 7
13 Castellar Oliveral CAS 0
Girone 22
Wed 17 Apr
Fenix Moncada A Fenix Moncada A
0-12
V. Feminas A V. Feminas A
Dom 28 Apr
Mislata A Mislata A
-
Burjassot A Burjassot A
Sarset D Sarset D
-
Cambridge Black Cats B Cambridge Black C.
SP Mislata C SP Mislata C
-
Museros A Museros A
Sporting Benissano D Sporting Benissano
-
Biensa B Biensa B
Albuixech Albuixech
-
La Eliana D La Eliana D
Ud. Paterna C Ud. Paterna C
-
At. Museros A At. Museros A
Squadra / Punti
1 Sarset D SAR 69
2 Burjassot A BUR 60
3 Albuixech ALB 53
4 SP Mislata C MIS 52
5 Cambridge Black Cats B CAM 43
6 Mislata A MIS 41
7 Museros A MUS 34
 
8 La Eliana D ELI 31
9 At. Museros A MUS 22
10 V. Feminas A VAL 22
11 Sporting Benissano D SPO 19
12 Ud. Paterna C PAT 15
13 Biensa B BIE 13
14 Fenix Moncada A FEN 0
Girone 23
Dom 28 Apr
Levante D Levante D
-
Apolo A Apolo A
Fbcd Catarroja Fbcd Catarroja
-
Macastre A Macastre A
Q. Poblet B Q. Poblet B
-
Loriguilla 'a' Loriguilla 'a'
Atletico Sedavi A Atletico Sedavi A
-
Sedavi C Sedavi C
Benimar B Benimar B
-
Buñol 'c' Buñol 'c'
Xirivella B Xirivella B
-
Avant Paterna E Avant Paterna E
Squadra / Punti
1 Godelleta B GOD 49
2 Macastre A MAC 46
3 Buñol 'c' BUN 44
4 Benimar B BEN 44
5 Loriguilla 'a' LOR 43
6 Fbcd Catarroja FBC 40
7 Atletico Sedavi A ATL 34
 
8 Q. Poblet B QUA 31
9 Levante D LEV 22
10 Sedavi C SED 15
11 Xirivella B XIR 13
12 Avant Paterna E AVA 11
13 Apolo A APO 6
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook