noscript image
  • Coruxo B
  • Pabellon Promesas
  • Arosa B
  • Bora CF
  • Ed Val Miñor
  • Monforte
  • Outes CF
  • Lalin B
  • Becerrea
  • Puenteceso SD
  • Olimpico CF
  • Milladoiro SD
  • Monterroso
  • Sofan SD
  • Salvora CF
  • Residencia A
  • Residencia B
  • Amio CF
  • Sagrado Corazon
  • Bertamirans B
  • Betanzos CF
  • Viveiro B
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Cd Vallehermoso CDV 19
2 As Pontes PON 16
3 Dorneda CD DOR 13
4 Cedeira CED 12
 
5 Eume Deportivo EUM 10
6 Sdc Galicia Mugardos GAL 7
7 Srd Portuarios B POR 3
8 Ortigueira ORT 0
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Concello de Zas CON 61
2 Outes CF OUT 61
3 Uc Cee UCC 52
4 Sofan SD SOF 49
5 Sporting Seaia SPO 48
6 Cabana SD CAB 41
7 Esteirana EST 40
 
8 Puenteceso SD PUE 34
9 Escola Deportiva Os Miudos ESC 22
10 Corme CF COR 18
11 Coristanco COR 12
12 Cerqueda CER 12
13 Muxia CF MUX 2
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Estrella EST 17
2 Racing San Pedro RAC 16
3 Srd Portuarios POR 14
4 Meiras MEI 13
 
5 Ed Val Miñor B MIN 8
6 Numancia NUM 7
7 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo SDC 4
8 Club Deportivo Naron A CLU 0
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Galicia de Caranza B GAL 15
2 Cariño CAR 15
3 Club Deportivo Naron B CLU 12
4 Ed Val Miñor EDV 12
 
5 Sdrapido Neda B SDR 6
6 Ccry D de Perlio CCR 3
7 Cultural Maniños CUL 0
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Calasancio CAL 31
2 Velle VEL 23
3 Ourense CF B OUR 22
4 Sdc Arrabaldo ARR 21
5 Barco BAR 21
6 Pabellon Promesas PAP 20
7 Arenteiro ARE 18
 
8 Monforte MON 13
9 Rua CD RUA 10
10 Chantada CHA 9
11 Edc Barbadas C BAR 3
12 AD Bosco B BOS 0
13 UD Ourense  B OUR 0
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Ourense UDO 33
2 Santa Teresita STE 23
3 Edc Celanova CEL 23
4 Edc Xinzo XIN 20
5 Calasancio B CAL 15
6 Allariz ALL 15
7 Edc Verin B VER 14
 
8 Edc Barbadas B BAR 13
9 Bosco BOS 10
10 Velle B VEL 9
11 La Purisima PUR 8
12 Arrabaldo B ARR 4
13 Maceda MAC 0
14 Monforte B MON 0
Girone 8
Dom 05 Maggio
Nicrariense Nicrariense
-
Ulla Pontecesures CF Ulla Pontecesures
Conxo Santiago B Conxo Santiago B
-
Salvora CF Salvora CF
Dubra SD Dubra SD
-
Efm Concello de Boiro Concello Boiro
Villestro Villestro
-
Rois Rois
Cordeiro CF Cordeiro CF
-
Bertamirans B Bertamirans B
Union Union
11:00
Amio CF Amio CF
Lalin B Lalin B
11:00
Xuventude Oroso B Xuventude Oroso B
Milladoiro SD Milladoiro SD
11:00
Noia Noia
Bastavales Bastavales
11:00
Compostela Compostela
Squadra / Punti
1 Compostela COM 91
2 Amio CF AMI 83
3 Conxo Santiago B CON 80
4 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 78
5 Bertamirans B BER 61
6 Salvora CF SAL 58
7 Milladoiro SD MIL 51
8 Dubra SD DUB 46
9 Xuventude Oroso B XOR 43
 
10 Cordeiro CF COR 39
11 Union UNI 39
12 Bastavales BAS 34
13 Villestro VIL 33
14 Nicrariense NIC 30
15 Ulla Pontecesures CF UPO 27
16 Rois ROI 15
17 Lalin B LAL 13
18 Noia NOI 6
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Portonovo POR 73
2 Vilanova VIL 71
3 Ribadumia RIB 61
4 Lerez LER 60
5 Villagarcia VIL 57
6 Bora CF BOR 57
7 Alondras B ALO 52
8 Juv Cambados CAM 45
 
9 Umia CF UMI 42
10 Arosa B ARO 40
11 Usd de O Grove GRO 39
12 Figueirido FIG 36
13 Lerez B LER 22
14 Ed Arousa B ARO 21
15 Puentearnelas PUE 4
16 Celtiga CEL 3
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 Sporting Guardes SPO 64
2 Santa Mariña B SMA 60
3 Coruxo B COR 59
4 Comesaña COM 56
5 Cristo de la Victoria CVI 55
6 Vila Do Corpus VIL 54
7 FC Rapido de Pereiro RPE 51
8 Gondomar GON 50
 
9 Rapido de Bouzas B RBO 39
10 Tyde TYD 35
11 Coya COY 35
12 Sardoma CF SAR 34
13 Colegio Hogar B CHO 30
14 Tomiño TOM 26
15 Atios ATI 25
16 Cultural Areas CAR 2
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 Ribadeo RIB 38
2 Foz CDF 33
3 Porto Burela POR 28
4 Xove Lago XOV 24
 
5 Ed Lourenza LOU 13
6 Viveiro B VIV 10
7 Racing C Villalbes B RAC 9
8 Sporting Pontenova SPO 6
Girone 12
Squadra / Punti
1 Polvorin A POL 39
2 Sagrado Corazon SAC 32
3 Residencia B RES 28
4 Atletico Abuin ATL 26
 
5 Casás CAS 18
6 Castro CAS 7
7 Sarriana B SAR 5
8 Ferroviaria FER 5
Girone 13
Squadra / Punti
1 Residencia A RES 36
2 Sarriana B SAR 25
3 Monterroso MON 24
4 Becerrea BEC 20
 
5 A Piringalla PIR 13
6 Polvorin B POL 4
7 Antas ANT 1
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook