noscript image
  • UD Moron
  • Churriana De La Vega
  • CD Ronda
  • Alcalá del Río C.F.
  • Bellavista Atlético
  • Cd Plus Ultra
  • La Cañada Atlético
  • Almodovar Del Rio
  • Mairena
  • Pd Rociera
  • Ciudad Jardin C.D.
  • Cuevas Cf
  • UD Villanueva Rosario
  • Chiclana
  • Pd Garrucha
  • Ud Pavía
  • Estrella San Agustín Cf
  • Lora cf
  • Atco. Villanueva F.B
  • U.D. Tomares
  • UD Villamartín
  • Cd Pedrera
Girone 5
Thu 28 Febr
UD Moron UD Moron
2-3
Lora cf Lora cf
Camino Viejo Cf Camino Viejo Cf
4-3
Paradas Balompié Paradas Balompié
Sat 02 Mar
Camas Camas
2-1
Cd Pedrera Cd Pedrera
Dom 03 Mar
Los Palacios C.F. Los Palacios C.F.
4-1
Alcalá del Río C.F. Alcalá Río C.F.
Cd Coronil Cd Coronil
0-1
Estrella San Agustín Cf Estrella Agustín
Mairena Mairena
0-2
U.D. Tomares U.D. Tomares
A. Cerro Águila A. Cerro Águila
4-0
Villafranco Villafranco
Ud Bellavista Ud Bellavista
1-1
Pd Rociera Pd Rociera
C.D. Demo C.D. Demo
0-1
Osuna Bote Club Osuna Bote Club
Squadra / Punti
1 U.D. Tomares UDT 55
2 Pd Rociera ROC 49
3 UD Moron MOR 48
4 Ud Bellavista UDB 45
5 Osuna Bote Club OSU 42
6 Estrella San Agustín Cf EST 42
7 Villafranco VIL 40
8 Lora cf LCF 40
9 Camas CAM 39
 
10 A. Cerro Águila ADC 35
11 Cd Coronil COR 32
12 Camino Viejo Cf CAM 29
13 Los Palacios C.F. PAL 29
14 Mairena MAI 28
15 Cd Pedrera CDP 27
16 Paradas Balompié PAR 19
17 Alcalá del Río C.F. ALC 16
18 C.D. Demo CDD 12
Girone 7
Thu 28 Febr
Villanueva Arzobispo Villanueva
1-1
Recreativo De Bailén Recreativo Bailén
Vilches Cd Vilches Cd
5-2
Urgavona C.F. Urgavona C.F.
Baeza Baeza
3-3
Cd Tugia Cd Tugia
CD Quesada CD Quesada
4-3
Iliturgi 2016 Iliturgi 2016
Arquillos CF Arquillos CF
5-1
CD Úbeda Viva CD Úbeda Viva
CD Santisteban CD Santisteban
1-3
Cp Huelma Cp Huelma
Cd Arroyo del Ojanco Arroyo Ojanco
3-3
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad
Ibros Cf Ibros Cf
1-1
Cd Hispania De Torredelcamp Hispania
UD La Guardia UD La Guardia
7-0
Martos CD Martos CD
Squadra / Punti
1 Villanueva Arzobispo CDV 53
2 Vilches Cd VIL 51
3 Recreativo De Bailén BAI 47
4 CD Úbeda Viva UBE 42
5 UD La Guardia LAG 39
6 Baeza BAE 39
7 Arquillos CF ACF 38
8 Cd Hispania De Torredelcamp CDH 37
9 Iliturgi 2016 ICF 36
 
10 CD Quesada QUE 33
11 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno CDT 32
12 Urgavona C.F. URG 30
13 Cp Huelma CPH 28
14 Ibros Cf IBR 27
15 Cd Arroyo del Ojanco CDA 27
16 CD Santisteban SAN 20
17 Martos CD MAR 19
18 Cd Tugia CDT 15
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook