noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ciutat de Valencia A
  • Cullera A
  • Quart de Poblet A
  • Daimus A
  • Alfara Patriarca B
  • Union Benetuser Fabara A
  • Ayorense A
  • Lliria A
  • Benirredra C
  • Atl. Moncadense B
  • Benifaio A
  • Torre Levante E
  • Levante A
  • San Marcelino A
  • El Puig A
  • Lliria B
  • Cheste A
  • Alaquas I Walter B
  • Foios Atletic A
  • Alzira A
  • Malilla C
  • Contaudit Almassera B
Girone 2
Wed 30 Nov
Atl. Amistat A Atl. Amistat A
-
El Rumbo A El Rumbo A
Godella A Godella A
-
Betera A Betera A
Cracks A Cracks A
-
Alaquas I Walter A Alaquas Walter
Lliria A Lliria A
-
Sp Mislata A Sp Mislata A
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
-
Levante C Levante C
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
-
Inter San Jose Valencia E Inter Jose Valenc.
Squadra / Punti
1 Levante C LEV 22
2 Sp Mislata A SPM 20
3 Cracks A CRA 15
4 Atl. Amistat A ATL 15
5 Alaquas I Walter A ALA 12
6 Ribarroja A RIB 11
7 Vallbonense A VAL 9
 
8 El Rumbo A RUM 8
9 Lliria A LLI 7
10 Inter San Jose Valencia E INT 7
11 Paterna A PAT 4
12 Godella A GOD 2
13 Betera A BET 2
Girone 3
Wed 30 Nov
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
-
Picassent A Picassent A
San Marcelino A San Marcelino A
-
Aldaia A Aldaia A
Sedavi C Sedavi C
-
Atlético Benimar Picanya Cl Atlético Benimar
Mislata A Mislata A
-
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
Alginet A Alginet A
-
Zafranar A Zafranar A
Torrent CF 'c' Torrent CF 'c'
-
CF E-1 Valencia 'a' Valencia
Squadra / Punti
1 Mislata A MIS 21
2 Colegio Salgui A COL 19
3 Alginet A ALG 19
4 San Marcelino A MAR 15
5 Malilla A MAL 11
6 Torrent CF 'c' TOR 10
7 Zafranar A ZAF 10
 
8 Sedavi C SED 9
9 Aldaia A ALD 7
10 Atlético Benimar Picanya Cl ATL 6
11 Picassent A PIC 5
12 Monte Sion A MON 4
13 CF E-1 Valencia 'a' CFE 1
Girone 4
Girone 5
Girone 6
Girone 7
Girone 8
Girone 9
Girone 10
Girone 11
Girone 12
Girone 13
Girone 14
Girone 16
Girone 17
Girone 18
Girone 19
Girone 20
Girone 21
Girone 22
Girone 23
530

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook