noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Šumperk
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • FK Kolín
  • HFK Olomouc
  • Břeclav
  • Zenit Čáslav
  • Hořovicko
  • Chomutov
  • Meteor Praha
  • Dvůr Králové
  • Slavičín
  • Jiskra Rýmařov
  • Letohrad
  • Hodonín-Šardice
  • Nový Jičín
  • Přerov
  • Trutnov
  • SK Kladno
  • Sokol Tasovice
  • Aritma Praha
  • Hranice
  • Stará Říše
  • 4. Liga Checa
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020
Girone 1
Sat 07 Mar
České Budějovice II České
2-2
Klatovy Klatovy
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův
6-1
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
Sokol Čížová Sokol Čížová
1-5
Rokycany Rokycany
Přeštice Přeštice
2-1
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
Otava Katovice Otava Katovice
2-1
Slavoj Mýto Slavoj Mýto
Doubravka Doubravka
2-1
Hořovicko Hořovicko
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
2-5
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen
Dom 08 Mar
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-3
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
Squadra / Punti
1 České Budějovice II CBJ 33
2 Otava Katovice OTK 32
3 Přeštice PRE 31
4 Rokycany ROK 30
5 Spartak Sobeslav SOB 29
6 Slavoj Mýto SMY 27
7 Cesky Lev - Union Beroun CES 24
8 Klatovy KLA 22
 
9 Sokol Čížová SOK 21
10 Petrin Plzen SPP 21
11 Doubravka DOU 21
12 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 19
13 Mariánské Lázně MAR 17
14 Hvězda Cheb HVZ 14
15 Jindřichův Hradec JIN 12
16 Hořovicko HOO 10
Girone 2
Sat 07 Mar
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-0
SK Kladno SK Kladno
Chomutov Chomutov
3-3
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
6-2
Dobris Dobris
Štětí Štětí
1-1
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-0
Ceská Lípa Ceská Lípa
Slaný Slaný
0-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik Tatran Rakovnik
Dom 08 Mar
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
2-2
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov
FK Louny FK Louny
0-1
Český Brod Český Brod
Squadra / Punti
1 Český Brod ESK 43
2 Baník Souš BAN 32
3 Meteor Praha MET 28
4 Chomutov CHO 26
5 FK Ostrov FKO 24
6 Aritma Praha ARI 24
7 Olympie Brezova OLY 24
8 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 23
 
9 SK Kladno SKK 22
10 Brandýs nad Labem BRA 20
11 Slaný SKS 19
12 TJ Tatran Rakovnik TAT 18
13 FK Louny LOU 16
14 Štětí STE 16
15 Dobris DFK 11
16 Ceská Lípa ACL 9
Girone 3
Sat 07 Mar
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
0-3
Náchod Náchod
FK Kolín FK Kolín
2-0
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
2-0
Poříčany Poříčany
Trutnov Trutnov
0-3
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
Letohrad Letohrad
1-0
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou
0-3
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
Dom 08 Mar
Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk
1-3
Ostrá Ostrá
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
1-1
Hlinsko Hlinsko
Squadra / Punti
1 Vysoké Mýto VYS 40
2 Benátky nad Jizerou BEN 37
3 Náchod NAC 34
4 Dvůr Králové DVR 28
5 FK Kolín KOL 27
6 Trutnov TRU 24
7 Velke Hamry FVH 23
8 Letohrad LET 22
 
9 Horky nad Jizerou FCH 22
10 Hlinsko HFK 21
11 Ostrá OST 21
12 Zenit Čáslav ZEN 18
13 Sokol Libiš SOK 16
14 Sparta Kutná Hora SPA 14
15 Poříčany SKP 12
16 Polaban Nymburk POL 10
Girone 5
Sat 28 Mar
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
14:00
Přerov Přerov
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
15:00
Nové Sady Nové Sady
Hranice Hranice
15:00
Bzenec Bzenec
Dom 29 Mar
Slavičín Slavičín
10:15
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
Brumov Brumov
10:15
FC Strani FC Strani
Kozlovice Kozlovice
15:00
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
Šumperk Šumperk
15:00
Skaštice Skaštice
Squadra / Punti
1 Kozlovice KOZ 30
2 Slavičín SLA 29
3 HFK Olomouc HFK 28
4 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 25
5 FC Vsetín VSE 22
6 Hranice HRA 20
7 FC Strani STR 19
 
8 Skaštice TJS 18
9 Bzenec BZE 15
10 Nové Sady NSO 14
11 Přerov PER 13
12 Šumperk SUM 12
13 Brumov BRU 8
14 Tatran Všechovice TJT 2
6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Repubblica Ceca

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook