noscript image
  • Olympiakos Volos
  • Niki Volos
  • Panegialios
  • Kallithea
  • Anagennisi Karditsas
  • Acharnaikos
  • Panserraikos FC
  • Episkopi
  • Pierikos
  • Ermionidas-Ermis
  • Fokikos
  • Agrotikos Asteras
  • Paniliakos
  • Thesprotos Igoumenitsa
  • PAO Vardas
  • Kalamata FC
  • Panargiakos Argos
  • Panarkadikos
  • Oikonomos Tsaritsani
  • Kavala
  • Achilleas Neokaisareia
  • Triglia Rafinas
  • National Third Division
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Girone 1
Dom 14 Apr
Kosmio Kosmio
0-6
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
Aspida Xanthi Aspida Xanthi
0-3
Kavala Kavala
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
6-0
Ethnikos Sidirokastro Ethnikos
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Ethnikos
3-2
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
3-1
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Kalampaki Kalampaki
1-0
Aris Avato Aris Avato
Alexandros Kilkis Alexandros Kilkis
0-0
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Kavala AOK 66
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 65
3 Panserraikos FC PAN 46
4 Apollon Paralimniou APP 45
5 Aetos Orfani AEO 39
6 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 39
7 Aris Avato ARA 38
 
8 Alexandros Kilkis APA 37
9 Keravnos Pernis KPF 35
10 Kalampaki KAL 29
11 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli ETH 24
12 Aspida Xanthi ASX 20
13 Kosmio KOS 13
14 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETH 13
Girone 4
Dom 14 Apr
Fokikos Fokikos
1-1
AO Sellana AO Sellana
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
3-1
Stylida Stylida
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi
15:00
Achilleas Neokaisareia Achilleas
Pierikos Pierikos
1-2
Niki Volos Niki Volos
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
0-0
GS Almyros GS Almyros
Meteora Meteora
1-0
Apollon Makrychori Apollon Makrychori
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
4-4
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
Squadra / Punti
1 Niki Volos NIK 69
2 Olympiakos Volos OLY 66
3 Meteora ASM 42
4 Asteras Itea ASI 41
5 GS Almyros GSA 36
6 Pierikos PIE 35
7 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 35
 
8 Thiseas Agria THI 35
9 AO Sellana AOS 33
10 Achilleas Neokaisareia ACH 27
11 Apollon Makrychori APO 25
12 Stylida AOS 24
13 Fokikos FOK 18
14 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 1
Girone 5
Dom 14 Apr
Giouchtas Giouchtas
2-1
Keratsini Keratsini
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
1-0
Ampelakiako Salamis Ampelakiako
AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
4-0
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
2-0
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
Atsalenios Atsalenios
1-2
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
Episkopi Episkopi
2-0
Palaiochora Palaiochora
Squadra / Punti
1 OF Ierapetra OFL 50
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 47
3 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 44
4 Episkopi EPI 42
5 Giouchtas GIO 40
6 AEEK INKA AEE 35
7 Atsalenios ATS 34
 
8 Keratsini KER 33
9 Proodeftiki FC PRO 29
10 Ampelakiako Salamis FAS 25
11 Palaiochora PFC 20
12 Atromitos Pireo AFC 11
13 AE Neapolis AEN 10
Girone 6
Dom 14 Apr
Asteras Amaliadas Asteras Amaliadas
0-5
Ialysos Ialysos
Palliniakos Palliniakos
3-1
Panegialios Panegialios
PAO Vardas PAO Vardas
1-2
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Paniliakos Paniliakos
2-3
Niki Tragano Niki Tragano
Panamvrakakikos A-M Panamvrakakikos
0-0
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
Foivos Kremasti Foivos Kremasti
0-3
Diagoras Vrachneika Diagoras
Squadra / Punti
1 Ialysos IAL 61
2 Diagoras DIA 54
3 Palliniakos PFC 40
4 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 38
5 PAO Vardas PAO 37
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 34
7 Paniliakos PAN 32
 
8 Acharnaikos ACH 31
9 Niki Tragano NIK 28
10 Panegialios PAN 27
11 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 21
12 Foivos Kremasti FCF 16
13 Asteras Amaliadas AST 3
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Egaleo EGA 56
2 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 40
3 Ilisiakos AOI 38
4 Panthiraikos AO PAN 34
5 Agioi Anargyroi AAF 31
6 Agios Ierotheos AGI 30
 
7 Kallithea KAL 27
8 Thyella Kamari THK 26
9 Charavgiakos CFC 26
10 Chalkis CHA 22
11 PAS Korinthos PAS 18
12 Apollon Eretria APO 9
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Grecia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook