noscript image
  • Aswan FC
  • Al Nasr
  • Tanta
  • Bani Sweef
  • Alaab Damanhour
  • El Minya
  • El Nasr Taadeen
  • AL Fayoum
  • Olympic El Qanah
  • El Mansura
  • Montakhsb Suez
  • Marekh
  • Bahtem
  • Al Olympi
  • Kima Aswan
  • Domiat
  • Asyut Petroleum
  • Al Tersana
  • Al Teram
  • Suhag
  • MS Ebshway
  • Banha
Girone 2
Thu 18 Apr
El Minya El Minya
1-1
Asyut Petroleum Asyut Petroleum
Dayrot Dayrot
1-1
Sokar El Hawamidiya Sokar Hawamidiya
MS Ebshway MS Ebshway
4-1
Manflot Manflot
Samlot Samlot
5-1
AL Fayoum AL Fayoum
Bani Sweef Bani Sweef
1-1
Naser Al Fekrya Naser Al Fekrya
Magagh Magagh
1-2
El Wasty El Wasty
Squadra / Punti
1 Asyut Petroleum ASY 48
2 El Minya ELM 43
3 Sokar El Hawamidiya SOK 38
4 Bani Sweef BAN 37
5 El Wasty ELW 32
6 Samlot SAM 29
 
7 Magagh MAG 27
8 AL Fayoum ALF 27
9 Manflot MAN 25
10 Naser Al Fekrya NAS 24
11 Dayrot DAY 17
12 MS Ebshway MSE 13
Girone 3
Thu 18 Apr
Al Tersana Al Tersana
2-0
Al Nasr Al Nasr
Al Shams Al Shams
2-1
Bahtem Bahtem
Banha Banha
2-0
Itesalat Itesalat
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan Sharkeyah
2-1
Bashtil Bashtil
Al Amerya Al Amerya
4-2
Gazel Shbeen Gazel Shbeen
El Sekka El Hadid El Sekka El Hadid
1-0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen Gomhoreyet Shbeen
Squadra / Punti
1 Al Nasr NAS 42
2 El Sekka El Hadid ELS 38
3 Al Tersana ALT 37
4 El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan ELS 35
5 Gomhoreyet Shbeen GOM 35
6 Al Shams ALS 34
 
7 Banha BAN 29
8 Itesalat ITE 26
9 Gazel Shbeen GAZ 25
10 Bashtil BAS 21
11 Bahtem BAH 19
12 Al Amerya ALA 16
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Montakhsb Suez MON 35
2 Kahrbaa Alasmalia KAH 33
3 Al Sharkeyah ALS 32
4 Olympic El Qanah ALQ 28
5 Al zarka ALZ 28
6 Marekh MAR 22
 
7 Ghazl Suez GHA 21
8 Domiat DOM 19
9 Suez Cement SUE 17
10 Met Al Kholy MET 16
11 Port Fouad POR 14
Girone 5
Sat 27 Apr
Tanta Tanta
1-1
Baladiyet El Mahallah Baladiyet Mahallah
Belqas Belqas
1-0
Samanod Samanod
Squadra / Punti
1 Tanta TAN 47
2 Baladiyet El Mahallah BAL 38
3 El Mansura ELM 35
4 Belqas BEL 27
5 Samanod SAM 24
6 Kafr El Shaikh KAF 22
 
7 Bani Ebaid BAN 22
8 Nabarouh NAB 21
9 Sherben SHE 19
10 Al hamol ALH 13
11 Zefta ZEF 11
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Abo Qir Semad ABO 32
2 Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat MAL 31
3 Alaab Damanhour ALA 31
4 AL rgaa ALR 29
5 Koom Hamada KOO 28
6 Al Olympi ALO 24
 
7 EL hamam ELH 23
8 Matroh MAT 19
9 Meiah Elbehairah MEI 17
10 Petrol Alex PET 14
11 Al Teram ALT 14
2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Egitto

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook