noscript image
  • Uzwil
  • Conthey
  • FC Konolfingen
  • Seuzach
  • FC Muri
  • Dudingen
  • Tavannes / Tramelan
  • Terre Sainte
  • Dietikon
  • Taverne
  • La Sarraz-Eclépens
  • Sierre
  • Dulliken
  • Moutier
  • Frauenfeld
  • Hergiswil
  • Eschenbach
  • Muttenz
  • Dardania Lausanne
  • Binningen
  • Stade Payerne
  • Subingen
Girone 1
Sat 13 Apr
Servette II Servette II
0-2
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve
Dardania Lausanne Dardania Lausanne
5-3
Forward Forward
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
4-1
Chippis Chippis
FC Monthey FC Monthey
1-2
Sierre Sierre
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
1-0
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex
4-3
Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève Sp.
Dom 14 Apr
Interstar Interstar
2-3
Conthey Conthey
Squadra / Punti
1 Olympique de Geneve ODG 45
2 FC Monthey FCM 35
3 Collex-Bossy COL 31
4 Veyrier Sports VEY 31
5 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 28
6 Forward FCF 27
7 Amical Saint-Prex FCA 26
 
8 Interstar INT 26
9 Sierre SIE 26
10 Servette II SER 25
11 Conthey CON 24
12 Urania Genève Sport UGS 17
13 Chippis CHI 13
14 Dardania Lausanne DAR 13
Girone 2
Ven 12 Apr
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz
1-0
La Tour /  Le Pâquier Tour Pâquier
Vallorbe-Ballaigues Vallorbe-Ballaigue
0-0
Echichens Echichens
Sat 13 Apr
Colombier Colombier
0-0
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban
Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
4-1
Romontois Romontois
Dudingen Dudingen
2-0
Ueberstorf Ueberstorf
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte
2-0
La Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne
2-0
Thierrens Thierrens
Squadra / Punti
1 Terre Sainte TER 39
2 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 36
3 Colombier COL 31
4 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 27
5 Dudingen DUD 25
6 Stade Payerne STA 24
7 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 23
 
8 Echichens ECH 22
9 Ueberstorf FCU 21
10 Romontois ROM 20
11 Le Locle Sports LOC 19
12 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 18
13 Portalban / Gletterens POR 18
14 Thierrens THI 11
Girone 3
Sat 13 Apr
Dornach Dornach
2-0
Timau Basel Timau Basel
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes Tramelan
1-0
Köniz II Köniz II
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
0-1
Subingen Subingen
Allschwil Allschwil
4-1
Cornol Cornol
Liestal Liestal
0-0
Muttenz Muttenz
FC Prishtina Bern FC Prishtina Bern
4-0
FC Konolfingen FC Konolfingen
Dom 14 Apr
Moutier Moutier
2-2
Binningen Binningen
Squadra / Punti
1 Muttenz MUT 41
2 Allschwil ALL 37
3 Moutier MOU 32
4 FC Konolfingen FCK 32
5 Köniz II FCK 30
6 Liestal LIE 29
7 Dornach DOR 28
 
8 Binningen BIN 27
9 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 24
10 Cornol COR 21
11 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 17
12 Lerchenfeld LER 15
13 Timau Basel TIM 15
14 Subingen SUB 5
Girone 4
Sat 13 Apr
Hergiswil Hergiswil
2-6
Lugano II Lugano II
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
2-1
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern
Brunnen Brunnen
1-1
FC Sursee FC Sursee
Sarnen Sarnen
2-1
Taverne Taverne
Willisau Willisau
1-1
Ibach Ibach
Dom 14 Apr
FC Altdorf FC Altdorf
0-2
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain
Novazzano Novazzano
5-1
Eschenbach Eschenbach
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Paradiso FCP 46
2 Lugano II LUG 39
3 Willisau WIL 31
4 FC Sursee FCS 30
5 Taverne TAV 27
6 Brunnen BRU 23
7 Novazzano NOV 22
 
8 Perlen-Buchrain PER 22
9 Hergiswil HER 21
10 Sarnen SAR 21
11 FC Altdorf FCA 20
12 Ibach IBA 19
13 Kickers Luzern LUZ 18
14 Eschenbach ESC 3
Girone 5
Sat 13 Apr
Dietikon Dietikon
3-0
Schöftland Schöftland
FC Muri FC Muri
3-1
Wohlen II Wohlen II
Adliswil Adliswil
3-3
Olten Olten
Einsiedeln Einsiedeln
18:30
Eagles Aarau Eagles Aarau
Dom 14 Apr
Freienbach Freienbach
14:30
Pajde Pajde
Wangen Wangen
0-1
FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
Aegeri Aegeri
15:00
Dulliken Dulliken
Squadra / Punti
1 Dietikon DIE 43
2 Freienbach FRE 34
3 Pajde PAJ 33
4 FC Wettingen FCW 32
5 FC Muri FCM 31
6 Eagles Aarau EAA 30
7 Schöftland SCH 23
 
8 Olten OLT 20
9 Wangen WAN 19
10 Aegeri FCA 16
11 Einsiedeln EIN 16
12 Wohlen II WOH 15
13 Adliswil FCA 14
14 Dulliken DUL 14
Girone 6
Sat 13 Apr
FC Balzers FC Balzers
1-0
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen
Chur 97 Chur 97
1-3
FC Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld
2-1
Seuzach Seuzach
Uster Uster
2-3
Uzwil Uzwil
Bazenheid Bazenheid
1-4
Dübendorf Dübendorf
Dom 14 Apr
Widnau Widnau
0-1
Amriswil Amriswil
Wed 17 Apr
Wil II Wil II
19:30
Rüti 1930 Rüti 1930
Squadra / Punti
1 Kreuzlingen KRE 38
2 FC Balzers FCB 38
3 Rüti 1930 RUT 33
4 Bazenheid BAZ 31
5 Uzwil UZW 28
6 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 28
7 Widnau WID 25
 
8 Amriswil AMR 23
9 Seuzach SEU 22
10 Chur 97 CHU 20
11 Uster UST 20
12 Wil II WIL 18
13 Frauenfeld FRA 17
14 Dübendorf DUB 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook