noscript image
  • Old Boys
  • Biel-Bienne
  • Tuggen
  • Zug
  • FC Azzurri 90
  • Black Stars
  • Naters
  • Buochs
  • Meyrin
  • Red Star Zürich
  • Baden
  • Delemont
  • United Zürich
  • FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  • Etoile Carouge
  • Solothurn
  • Lancy FC
  • Schotz
  • Martigny
  • Mendrisio-Stabio
  • Bulle
  • FC Gossau
Girone 1
Sat 02 Mar
CS Chênois CS Chênois
-
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
Echallens Echallens
17:00
Young Boys II Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90 FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
Dom 03 Mar
Fribourg Fribourg
17:00
Martigny Martigny
Naters Naters
17:00
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
Thun II Thun II
17:00
Meyrin Meyrin
Lancy FC Lancy FC
17:00
Bulle Bulle
Squadra / Punti
1 Etoile Carouge ETO 29
2 Echallens ECH 29
3 Lausanne Sport II LAU 26
4 Meyrin MEY 25
5 CS Chênois CSC 24
6 Lancy FC LAN 23
7 Young Boys II YOU 21
 
8 Vevey Sports VEV 21
9 Martigny MAR 19
10 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 15
11 Bulle BUL 14
12 Naters NAT 14
13 Thun II THU 10
14 Fribourg FRI 4
Girone 2
Sat 02 Mar
Black Stars Black Stars
15:00
Bassecourt Bassecourt
Schotz Schotz
16:00
Buochs Buochs
Zofingen Zofingen
17:00
Zug Zug
Dom 03 Mar
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
15:00
Langenthal Langenthal
Luzern II Luzern II
16:00
Goldau Goldau
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
16:00
Solothurn Solothurn
Delemont Delemont
16:00
Old Boys Old Boys
Squadra / Punti
1 Solothurn SOL 30
2 Black Stars BLA 29
3 Grasshoppers II GRA 27
4 Delemont DEL 26
5 Biel-Bienne BIE 25
6 Buochs BUO 20
7 Schotz SCH 19
 
8 Zug ZUG 18
9 Zofingen ZOF 16
10 Goldau GOL 14
11 Luzern II LUZ 13
12 Langenthal LAN 12
13 Old Boys OLD 12
14 Bassecourt BAS 10
Girone 3
Sat 02 Mar
Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
-
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
Winterthur II Winterthur II
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
16:00
FC Gossau FC Gossau
United Zürich United Zürich
16:00
Kosova Kosova
Dom 03 Mar
Linth 04 Linth 04
16:00
Tuggen Tuggen
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
16:00
Hongg Hongg
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
16:00
Baden Baden
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 30
2 Baden BAD 29
3 Red Star Zürich RSZ 28
4 Eschen/Mauren ESC 27
5 Tuggen TUG 26
6 Kosova KOS 23
7 St. Gallen II STG 20
 
8 Winterthur II WIN 20
9 Linth 04 LIN 19
10 Hongg HON 17
11 FC Thalwil FCT 16
12 FC Gossau FCG 11
13 United Zürich UZU 7
14 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook