We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Ven 28 Apr
Atalanta
2-2
Juventus
Sab 29 Apr
Torino
1-1
Sampdoria
Dom 30 Apr
Roma
1-3
Lazio
Genoa
1-2
Chievo
Empoli
1-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
1-0
Pescara
Bologna
4-0
Udinese
Crotone
1-1
Milan
Palermo
2-0
Fiorentina
Inter
0-1
Napoli
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 84
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 74
4 Lazio LAZ 67
5 Atalanta ATL 64
6 Milan ACM 59
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 49
10 Sampdoria SAM 46
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 41
13 Cagliari CAG 41
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 39
15 Bologna BOL 38
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 25
19 Palermo PAL 19
20 Pescara PES 14
Serie B
Sab 29 Apr
Latina
0-0
Ascoli
Ternana Calcio
0-0
Carpi
Cittadella
2-3
Cesena
Trapani
2-0
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
0-1
Perugia
AS Bari
0-0
Pisa
Spezia
0-0
SPAL
Dom 30 Apr
Novara Calcio
2-3
Brescia
Lun 01 Maggio
Benevento
12:30
Avellino
Hellas Verona
15:00
Vicenza
Salernitana
20:30
Frosinone
Squadra / Points
1 SPAL POL 74
2 Hellas Verona HLL 66
3 Frosinone FRO 65
4 Perugia PRG 60
5 Cittadella CTT 57
6 Benevento BEN 55
7 Spezia SPE 55
8 Carpi CAR 55
9 AS Bari BAR 52
10 Virtus Entella ACD 51
11 Salernitana SAL 51
 
12 Novara Calcio NOV 50
13 Cesena CES 49
14 Pro Vercelli LEO 47
15 Ascoli ASC 45
16 Brescia BRE 45
17 Avellino AVE 45
18 Trapani TRA 44
19 Vicenza VIC 41
20 Ternana Calcio TER 40
21 Latina LAT 35
22 Pisa PIS 34
Girone 1
Sab 29 Apr
Lupa Roma
1-1
Alessandria
Olbia Calcio
1-0
Siena
Racing Roma
2-2
Pistoiese
Pontedera
1-1
Piacenza
Prato
1-0
Giana Erminio
Livorno
1-1
Cremonese
Renate
0-2
Como
Lucchese Libertas
2-0
Carrarese
Viterbese
0-0
AC Arezzo
Pro Piacenza
2-1
Tuttocuoio
Squadra / Points
1 Cremonese USC 76
2 Alessandria USA 75
3 AC Arezzo ACA 65
4 Livorno LIV 64
5 Giana Erminio GER 60
6 Como COM 60
7 Piacenza PIA 58
8 Viterbese VIT 53
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
 
11 Renate REN 50
12 Pistoiese PIS 44
13 Pontedera PON 43
14 Siena SIE 42
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 39
16 Carrarese CAR 38
17 Prato ACP 38
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 37
19 Lupa Roma LRO 32
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
Girone 2
Dom 30 Apr
Venezia
1-1
AlbinoLeffe
Teramo
0-0
Parma
Sudtirol
1-0
Calcio Padova 1910
Modena
2-0
Mantova
Santarcangelo
5-1
Maceratese
Bassano Virtus
3-0
AS Gubbio 1910
Reggiana
0-1
Forli
Pordenone
1-2
Feralpisalò
Lumezzane
1-2
Fano
Ancona 1905
1-3
Sambenedettese
Squadra / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 67
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 63
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 55
7 Sambenedettese SAM 53
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
10 Santarcangelo SAN 50
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 49
12 Sudtirol FCS 47
13 Maceratese MAC 44
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 39
16 Fano FAN 38
17 Mantova MAN 38
18 Forli FOR 37
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
Girone 3
Dom 30 Apr
Catanzaro
2-1
Casertana
Catania
3-1
Siracusa
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Reggina
Matera
1-1
MonoPoli
Foggia Calcio
1-0
Melfi
Paganese
1-1
Lecce
Akragas
1-3
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Fondi
Messina
2-1
Nuova Cosenza
Taranto Sport
1-2
Vibonese Calcio
Squadra / Points
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 84
2 Lecce LEC 73
3 Matera MAT 62
4 Juve Stabia JUS 61
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Nuova Cosenza NUO 54
7 Virtus Francavilla FRA 54
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 48
10 Fondi FON 46
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 46
12 Catania CAT 46
13 Messina MES 45
14 Reggina REG 42
15 MonoPoli MON 41
16 Catanzaro FCC 38
17 Akragas AKR 38
18 US Vibonese Calcio USV 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
Girone 1
Dom 30 Apr
Varese
2-1
Bustese Roncalli
Pinerolo
2-5
Chieri
Borgosesia Calcio
2-2
Cuneo
Inveruno
3-2
Folgore Caratese
Caronnese
0-1
Gozzano
ASD Bra
1-2
AC Legnano
Casale
2-1
AC Pro Sesto
ASD Pro Settimo
0-2
Varesina
Voghera
1-1
Verbania
Squadra / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 63
2 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 61
3 Varese VAR 60
4 Inveruno INV 59
5 Gozzano GOZ 56
6 Caronnese CAR 56
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 51
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 40
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 31
14 Verbania VER 30
15 Bustese Roncalli BUS 28
16 Pinerolo PIN 28
17 AC Legnano LEG 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
Girone 3
Dom 30 Apr
Abano Terme
1-0
Mestre
Campodarsego
4-4
Triestina
Eclisse
0-1
Calvi Noale
ASD Cordenons
1-1
Tamai
Legnago Salus
2-1
Union
Montebelluna
4-4
Vigasio
Union Feltre
0-2
Alto Vicentino
Vigontina
0-0
AC Este
Virtus Verona
1-2
Belluno
Squadra / Points
1 Mestre MES 79
2 Triestina TRI 69
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 47
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 46
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 42
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 42
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
13 Calvi Noale CNO 37
14 Alto Vicentino AVI 37
15 Tamai TAM 37
16 Vigasio VIG 35
17 Vigontina VIG 24
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
Girone 4
Dom 30 Apr
Castelvetro
3-1
Imolese
VF Colligiana
1-0
Lentigione
Delta Porto Tolle
0-1
Adriese
Fiorenzuola
1-0
Scandicci
Mezzolara
1-2
Correggese
Pianese
0-0
Donato Tavarnelle
Ribelle
3-3
Ravenna Calcio
USD Rignanese
1-3
Virtus
Sangiovannese
3-1
Poggibonsi
Squadra / Points
1 Ravenna Calcio RAV 64
2 Imolese IMO 60
3 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 58
4 Lentigione LEN 57
5 Correggese COR 55
6 Castelvetro CAS 47
7 Mezzolara MEZ 45
8 Pianese PIA 45
9 Scandicci SCA 45
 
10 VF Colligiana VFC 43
11 USD Rignanese URI 43
12 Fiorenzuola FIO 43
13 San Donato Tavarnelle SDT 41
14 Adriese SDA 39
15 Ribelle RIB 37
16 Sangiovannese ACS 36
17 Virtus Castelfranco VIR 30
18 Poggibonsi USP 21

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook