We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sab 25 Febr
Napoli
18:00
Atalanta
Juventus
20:45
Empoli
Dom 26 Febr
Palermo
12:30
Sampdoria
Chievo
15:00
Pescara
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Milan
Crotone
15:00
Cagliari
Genoa
15:00
Bologna
Lazio
15:00
Udinese
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 27 Febr
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Roma ROM 56
3 Napoli NAP 54
4 Inter INT 48
5 Atalanta ATL 48
6 Lazio LAZ 47
7 Milan ACM 44
8 Fiorentina FIO 40
9 Torino TOR 35
10 Sampdoria SAM 34
 
11 Chievo CHI 32
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 30
13 Udinese UDI 29
14 Cagliari CAG 28
15 Bologna BOL 27
16 Genoa GEN 25
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 14
19 Crotone CRO 13
20 Pescara PES 12
Serie B
Ven 24 Febr
Brescia
19:00
Cittadella
Benevento
21:00
AS Bari
Sab 25 Febr
Novara Calcio
15:00
Spezia
Trapani
15:00
Salernitana
Cesena
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Ascoli
15:00
Pisa
SPAL
15:00
Perugia
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Latina
Frosinone
15:00
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
15:00
Carpi
Avellino
15:00
Vicenza
Squadra / Points
1 Frosinone FRO 48
2 Benevento BEN 46
3 Hellas Verona HLL 46
4 SPAL POL 45
5 Perugia PRG 39
6 Cittadella CTT 39
7 Spezia SPE 38
8 AS Bari BAR 37
9 Carpi CAR 36
10 Virtus Entella ACD 35
11 Novara Calcio NOV 34
 
12 Ascoli ASC 34
13 Salernitana SAL 32
14 Avellino AVE 32
15 Cesena CES 29
16 Pisa PIS 28
17 Brescia BRE 28
18 Vicenza VIC 28
19 Latina LAT 26
20 Pro Vercelli LEO 25
21 Ternana Calcio TER 23
22 Trapani TRA 22
Girone 1
Sab 25 Febr
Siena
14:30
Racing Roma
Dom 26 Febr
Renate
14:30
Livorno
Lupa Roma
14:30
Lucchese Libertas
Piacenza
14:30
Pistoiese
Pontedera
16:30
Viterbese
Alessandria
16:30
Tuttocuoio
Como
16:30
Prato
Giana Erminio
16:30
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
20:30
Pro Piacenza
AC Arezzo
20:30
Cremonese
Squadra / Points
1 Alessandria USA 56
2 Cremonese USC 50
3 Livorno LIV 49
4 AC Arezzo ACA 49
5 Giana Erminio GER 40
6 Como COM 39
7 Viterbese VIT 38
8 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 37
9 Piacenza PIA 37
10 Renate REN 37
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 32
12 Siena SIE 32
13 Pro Piacenza PIA 32
14 Olbia Calcio OLB 31
15 Tuttocuoio TUT 28
16 Pontedera PON 28
17 Carrarese CAR 26
18 Lupa Roma LRO 25
19 Prato ACP 22
20 Racing Roma RCR 20
Girone 2
Sab 25 Febr
Forli
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Fano
14:30
Reggiana
Dom 26 Febr
AlbinoLeffe
14:30
Ancona 1905
Calcio Padova 1910
14:30
Teramo
Lumezzane
14:30
Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese
14:30
Venezia
Sudtirol
14:30
Modena
Feralpisalò
16:30
Parma
Mantova
18:30
Maceratese
Lun 27 Febr
Pordenone
20:45
Bassano Virtus
Squadra / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 55
2 Parma PAR 52
3 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 49
4 Reggiana REG 47
5 Pordenone POR 45
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 43
7 Bassano Virtus BV5 40
8 Sambenedettese SAM 38
9 Feralpisalò FER 38
10 Santarcangelo SAN 34
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 34
12 Maceratese MAC 31
13 Sudtirol FCS 29
14 Modena MOD 28
15 Forli FOR 26
16 Teramo TER 24
17 Ancona 1905 ANC 23
18 Mantova MAN 23
19 Lumezzane ACL 22
20 Fano FAN 20
Girone 3
Sab 25 Febr
Melfi
14:30
Paganese
Taranto Sport
14:30
Catanzaro
Lecce
14:30
Vibonese Calcio
Akragas
14:30
Foggia Calcio
Nuova Cosenza
14:30
Fondi
Matera
14:30
Siracusa
Casertana
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggina
Dom 26 Febr
MonoPoli
14:30
Fidelis Andria
Messina
14:30
Catania
Squadra / Points
1 Lecce LEC 56
2 Foggia Calcio FOG 53
3 Matera MAT 49
4 Juve Stabia JUS 48
5 Virtus Francavilla FRA 45
6 Fondi FON 38
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 38
8 Fidelis Andria FIA 37
9 Catania CAT 36
10 Siracusa SIR 35
 
11 Casertana CAS 34
12 Paganese PAG 30
13 MonoPoli MON 29
14 Messina MES 27
15 Taranto Sport TAR 25
16 Catanzaro FCC 24
17 Akragas AKR 24
18 Reggina REG 23
19 US Vibonese Calcio USV 19
20 Melfi ASM 17
Girone 1
Dom 26 Febr
Voghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Gozzano
14:30
Chieri
Varese
14:30
Caronnese
Cuneo
14:30
Casale
Folgore Caratese
14:30
AC Legnano
Inveruno
14:30
Pinerolo
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
14:30
Varesina
Squadra / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 47
2 Varese VAR 47
3 Chieri CHI 45
4 Caronnese CAR 44
5 AC Pro Sesto PRO 41
6 Inveruno INV 40
7 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 39
8 Casale CAS 35
9 Gozzano GOZ 34
 
10 Folgore Caratese FOL 31
11 ASD Bra ASD 30
12 Verbania VER 24
13 Varesina VAR 24
14 Voghera VOG 23
15 Pinerolo PIN 21
16 ASD Pro Settimo SET 21
17 Bustese Roncalli BUS 20
18 AC Legnano LEG 14
Girone 3
Dom 26 Febr
Abano Terme
14:30
Legnago Salus
Belluno
14:30
Alto Vicentino
Campodarsego
14:30
Vigontina
Mestre
14:30
Union Feltre
Montebelluna
14:30
Eclisse
Tamai
14:30
Calvi Noale
Triestina
14:30
Union
Vigasio
14:30
AC Este
Virtus Verona
14:30
ASD Cordenons
Squadra / Points
1 Mestre MES 62
2 Triestina TRI 55
3 Campodarsego CAM 44
4 Abano Terme ABA 40
5 Virtus Verona VIR 37
6 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 35
7 Union Feltre UNI 33
8 Belluno BEL 32
9 Vigasio VIG 32
 
10 AC Este ACE 30
11 Legnago Salus LEG 29
12 Tamai TAM 29
13 ASD Cordenons ASD 28
14 Alto Vicentino AVI 27
15 Montebelluna MON 24
16 Calvi Noale CNO 23
17 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 16
18 Vigontina VIG 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook