We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

Friendly

2017
Sabato, 22 Luglio 2017 Terminata
  • Stadio: Voith-Arena
Archivio
Compara Partite: Heidenheim-Stuttgart
17 Febr 17
18:30 | gior. 21
Heidenheim
1-2
Stuttgart
09 Sett 16
18:30 | gior. 4
Stuttgart
1-2
Heidenheim
26 Lug 14
18:00 | gior. 33
Heidenheim
2-4
Stuttgart
Risultati
Sat 22 Lug
Posticipata
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Lug
Terminata
Racing Ferrol
0-3
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 22 Lug
Terminata
Racing Ferrol
0-0
Celta INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Mirandés
0-0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Kashima Antlers
2-0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Cartagena
2-1
Almería B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Paços Ferreira
3-1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Reading
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Cumbernauld Colts
1-1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Reading
1-1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Lug
13:30 Terminata
Energie Cottbus
0-1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Lug
13:40 Terminata
Arsenal
0-3
Chelsea INFO Video
Sat 22 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Jablonec
1-2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Lug
14:00 Terminata
BFC Dynamo
6-0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Lug
14:30 Terminata
ADO Den Haag
1-0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04
2-0
Nantes INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg
2-1
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
FC St. Pauli
2-1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
St. Johnstone
1-0
Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Nooit Gedacht
0-6
Den Bosch INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Bideford
2-1
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Aberystwyth Town
4-1
Haverfordwest INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Darmstadt 98
2-2
Fulham INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Goytre United
1-1
Barry Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Posticipata
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Range.
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Heidenheim
2-1
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Ebbsfleet United
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hastings United
4-0
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Accrington Stanley
2-2
Oldham Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Matlock Town
2-2
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dartford
1-1
Cambridge United INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dynamo Dresden
3-4
Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Rochdale
2-0
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Forest Green Rove.
2-0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barnet
1-0
Millwall INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stevenage
1-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Fleetwood Town
2-0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kidderminster
0-1
Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Oxford United
0-2
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Mansfield Town
0-4
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
2-0
Wolverhampton INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern
0-2
Derby County INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Watford
1-0
Eibar INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
South Shields
3-0
United Manchester INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Chester
1-2
Walsall INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Portsmouth
1-2
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Preston North End
1-1
Newcastle INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Crawley Town
0-6
Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stockport County
5-2
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Aldershot Town
2-2
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bradford City
2-3
Sunderland INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town
2-3
Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
KV Oostende
0-0
Lille INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Gillingham
2-1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Boreham Wood
0-2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bury
1-1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sivasspor
1-1
Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brentford
2-2
Southampton INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Genk
1-1
Everton INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Glasgow Rangers
1-1
Olympique INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Mechelen
1-0
Union INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2-3
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Lierse SK
0-2
AS Eupen INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Sint-Truiden
1-1
Antwerp INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Standard Liège
1-1
Metz INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Groningen
2-2
Granada INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Barnsley
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ulm
2-3
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SC Freiburg
1-0
Feyenoord INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Amiens SC
0-1
Stoke City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Karviná
3-1
Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hoffenheim
2-3
Genoa INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
NAC Breda
2-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SFC Opava
1-1
Zlin INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lazio
2-0
SPAL INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Brescia
2-2
Cagliari INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Bologna
3-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sampdoria
1-0
Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Fortuna
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Fiorentina
1-1
AS Bari INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovácko
0-1
Karabukspor INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Eindhoven
2-3
Roda JC INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bochum
2-2
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Sassuolo Calcio
9-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Portimonense
3-2
Farense INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Konyaspor
2-2
Al Feiha INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Dijon FCO
0-2
Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Caen
1-2
Rennes INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Extremadura UD INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
R. Sociedad
1-1
Saint Etienne INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Deportivo Aragón
0-5
Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Athletic
1-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
EMF AU Güímar
0-6
Bristol City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bastia-Borgo
0-2
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
SD Zamudio
0-4
Barakaldo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Numancia
0-0
Atlético B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Montpellier
1-1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Chaves
2-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Conquense
2-2
Toledo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2-0
Burgos INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Alcorcón
4-0
Coruxo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Real Sporting
0-2
Celta INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lorca
4-0
Mar Menor INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Levante
0-1
Almería INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:15 Terminata
Candás CF
0-8
Sporting B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Elche
1-0
Crevillente Deportivo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CDJ Tamarite
1-5
Lleida Esportiu INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
UD Logroñés
0-1
Alavés INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Bergantiños CF
1-6
Deportivo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Boavista
0-0
RD Agueda INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Lugo
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
FC Ascó
0-1
Reus Deportiu INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Rio Ave
0-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:45 Terminata
Marchamalo
2-2
Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
AD Cartaya
0-2
Recreativo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
FC L'Escala
0-3
Olot INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Gimnástica
(4)0-0(3)
Valladolid B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Poblense
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Barco
1-3
Ponferradina INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Ontinyent CF
1-4
Atl Saguntino INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Atl Bembibre INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Fuenlabrada
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Cd San Serván
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Gimnàstic
2-0
Villarreal INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Rápido de Bouzas
1-0
Choco INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Rayo Ibense
1-1
Alcoyano INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Mora
2-0
Talavera de la Reina INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Cd Don Álvaro
0-1
Villanovense INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Sporting CP
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Motril CF
0-5
CD El Ejido 2012 INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Marítimo
1-1
Las Palmas INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Napoli
1-1
Chievo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Vitória Setúbal
0-0
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Vélez CF
2-2
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
At. Sanluqueño
0-1
Cádiz INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:30 Terminata
Benfica
0-1
Hull City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook