We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Zambia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Mer 08 Mar
Man. City
0-0
Stoke City
Sab 11 Mar
AFC Bournemouth
3-2
West Ham
Hull City
2-1
Swansea City
Everton
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Dom 12 Mar
Southampton
14:30
Man. Utd
Liverpool
2-1
Burnley
Lun 13 Mar
Chelsea
21:00
Watford
Mer 26 Apr
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 66
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 56
3 Man. City MAC 56
4 Liverpool LIV 55
5 Arsenal ARS 50
6 Man. Utd MUD 49
7 Everton EVE 47
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 40
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 West Ham WHU 33
12 Burnley BUR 31
13 Watford WAT 31
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 30
15 Leicester LEI 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 25
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 19
La Liga
Ven 17 Mar
Las Palmas
1-0
Villarreal
Sab 18 Mar
Eibar
1-1
Espanyol
Athletic
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad
Real Betis
2-0
Osasuna
Dom 19 Mar
Leganés
0-0
Málaga
Atlético
3-1
Sevilla
Sporting
3-1
Granada
Deportivo
0-1
Celta
Barcelona
4-2
Valencia
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Serie A
Sab 18 Mar
Torino
2-2
Inter
Milan
1-0
Genoa
Dom 19 Mar
Empoli
2-3
Napoli
Bologna
4-1
Chievo
Atalanta
3-0
Pescara
Cagliari
0-0
Lazio
Sampdoria
0-1
Juventus
Crotone
0-1
Fiorentina
Udinese
4-1
Palermo
Roma
3-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 73
2 Roma ROM 65
3 Napoli NAP 63
4 Lazio LAZ 57
5 Inter INT 55
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 53
8 Fiorentina FIO 48
9 Sampdoria SAM 41
10 Torino TOR 40
 
11 Chievo CHI 38
12 Udinese UDI 36
13 Bologna BOL 34
14 Cagliari CAG 32
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 31
16 Genoa GEN 29
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Ven 17 Mar
B. Dortmund
1-0
Ingolstadt 04
Sab 18 Mar
Hoffenheim
1-0
B. Leverkusen
Köln
4-2
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Werder Bremen
3-0
RB Leipzig
FC Augsburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
Eintracht
0-0
Hamburger SV
Dom 19 Mar
Mainz 05
0-1
Schalke 04
Borussia
0-1
Bayern München
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 62
2 RB Leipzig RBL 49
3 B. Dortmund BVB 46
4 Hoffenheim HOF 45
5 Hertha BSC HER 40
6 Köln COL 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 35
9 Schalke 04 S04 33
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 32
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
12 Mainz 05 M05 29
13 Werder Bremen BRE 29
14 FC Augsburg AUG 29
15 Wolfsburg WOL 29
16 Hamburger SV HSV 27
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
Ligue 1
Ven 17 Mar
Metz
1-0
Bastia
Lille
0-0
Olympique
Sab 18 Mar
Nantes
1-1
Nice
Angers SCO
3-0
Guingamp
Toulouse
0-0
Rennes
Girondins Bordeaux
5-1
Montpellier
Nancy
2-3
Lorient
Dom 19 Mar
Caen
0-3
Monaco
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
2-1
Olympique Lyonnais
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Clausura México
Sab 18 Mar
Tijuana
1-1
Santos Laguna
Dom 19 Mar
Cruz Azul
0-0
Tigres UANL
Querétaro
3-0
Pachuca
Monterrey
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
2-3
Toluca
Necaxa
2-2
Chiapas
Chivas Guadalajara
2-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-3
América
Lun 20 Mar
Puebla
0-1
Morelia
Squadra / Points
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
2 Monterrey MON 19
3 Toluca TOL 19
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Pachuca PAC 17
6 Querétaro QRO 15
7 Morelia MOR 15
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 14
 
10 América AME 14
11 Santos Laguna SAN 13
12 Chiapas JAG 13
13 Tigres UANL UAN 12
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
15 Necaxa NEC 10
16 Puebla PUE 9
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 León LEO 6
Eredivisie
Ven 17 Mar
Roda JC
0-3
Twente 1965
Sab 18 Mar
Groningen
1-1
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
0-3
Utrecht
PSV
1-0
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
Heracles
Dom 19 Mar
Heerenveen
1-2
Feyenoord
Excelsior
1-1
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
4-0
ADO Den Haag
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 69
2 Ajax AJA 63
3 PSV PSV 61
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
6 Twente 1965 TWE 41
7 Vitesse VIT 39
8 Heerenveen SCH 37
9 Willem II WIL 33
 
10 Heracles HER 31
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
12 Groningen GRO 29
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
14 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
15 Excelsior EXC 24
16 Roda JC RJC 23
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 22
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20
Portuguese Liga
Ven 17 Mar
Estoril
0-0
Boavista
Sab 18 Mar
Belenenses
1-2
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1-1
Tondela
Sporting CP
2-0
Nacional
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Benfica
Dom 19 Mar
Feirense
3-2
Chaves
Marítimo
3-1
Arouca
Porto
1-1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória
3-0
Rio Ave
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
WC Qualifying S.America »
Gio 23 Mar
21:30
Colombia
21:30
Bolivia
Friendly »
Gio 23 Mar
16:00
IFK Göteborg
16:00
Falkenbergs
Gio 23 Mar
16:00
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Gio 23 Mar
12:00
Go Ahead Eagles
12:00
Emmen
Gio 23 Mar
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Stuttgart
Gio 23 Mar
18:30
Hannover 96
18:30
Schalke 04
Gio 23 Mar
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Club Brugge
Gio 23 Mar
10:00
Liefering
10:00
Salzburg
Copa Argentina »
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Posticipata
Alvarado
00:30
Defensores Belgrano V.Ramal
Gio 23 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Unión Sunchales
0 - 3
Sportivo Las Parejas INFO
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:30 Terminata
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Gio 23 Mar
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
RB Brasil
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Mirassol INFO
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Bahrain
17:00
Tagikistan
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Giordania
17:00
Hong Kong
Gio 23 Mar
21:00
Nigeria Sub 23
21:00
Senegal
Gio 23 Mar
20:45
Polonia Sub 21
20:45
Italia Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
19:30
España Sub 21
19:30
Dinamarca Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Afganistán
17:00
Singapore
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Kenya
13:00
Uganda
Gio 23 Mar
14:00
Chipre Sub 21
14:00
Israel Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
18:30
Luxemburgo Sub 21
18:30
Malta Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
15:30
Croacia Sub 21
15:30
Eslovenia Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Curazao
1 - 1
El Salvador INFO
Gio 23 Mar
12:00
Polonia Sub 20
12:00
Italia Sub 20
WC Qualifying Asia Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Catar
17:00
Iran
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Iraq
13:00
Australia
Gio 23 Mar
12:35
Cina
12:35
Corea del Sud
Gio 23 Mar
16:30
Emirati Arabi Uni.
16:30
Giappone
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Siria
13:00
Uzbekistán
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Thailandia
13:00
Arabia Saudí
FNL »
Football League »
WC Qualifying Oceania Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Mar
07:00 Terminata
Papúa Nueva Guin.
1 - 3
Tahiti INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Dep. Anzoátegui
2 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Veranópolis
0 - 0
Passo Fundo INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Prudentópolis
0 - 2
Foz do Iguaçu INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Cascavel FC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Cianorte
2 - 1
TCW INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
J. Malucelli
1 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Londrina
2 - 2
Paraná INFO
Gio 23 Mar
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
PSTC
Premier League »
Gio 23 Mar
16:30
Sharkia Zagazig
16:30
Zamalek
Gio 23 Mar
19:15
Al-Ahly
19:15
El Dakhleya
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Flamengo
3 - 0
Bangu INFO
Gio 23 Mar
19:30
Macaé Esporte
19:30
Resende
Hoofdklasse Zondag Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
20:00
Silvolde
20:00
ADO 20
Gio 23 Mar
20:00
MSC
20:00
De Bataven
Elite ONE »
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Goiás EC
3 - 2
CRAC INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Anápolis
1 - 0
Goianésia INFO
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Guarani Juazeiro
5 - 1
Maranguape INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Almirante Barroso
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Internacional SC
1 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Mar
22:00
Joinville
22:00
Criciuma EC
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Metropolitano INFO
Copa Panamá »
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Mar
20:15
Fram
20:15
Breidablik
Copa do Nordeste Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Uniclinic
0 - 9
Náutico Recife INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 0
Campinense INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Bahía
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
Gio 23 Mar
Terminata
Altos
4 - 3
Moto Club MA INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
SD Juazeirense
0 - 1
Ríver INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Sampaio Correa FC
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
CRB
0 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 5 »
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
América RN INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Sergipe
1 - 2
Vitória INFO
Divizia A »
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Sîngerei
13:00
Real Succes
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
FC Sheriff II
13:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Iskra-Stal
13:00
FC Edinet
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Sparta Selemet
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Zimbru II
13:00
Prut Leova
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Municipal Limeño INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:30 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 0
CD Dragon INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Chalatenango INFO
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
FAS INFO
Primera Division »
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Managua
1 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Sébaco
0 - 0
Real Estelí INFO
Gio 23 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Walter .
2 - 1
Real Madriz INFO
Matogrossense »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Operário MT
0 - 3
Luverdense INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Posticipata
Cuiabá
01:45
União Rondonópolis
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Atlético Mitre
2 - 1
Unión Aconquija INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook