We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Galles

Girone 1
Sab 14 Genn
Aberystwyth Town
0-2
Cardiff MU
Airbus UK
4-2
Bangor City
Bala Town
0-0
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids AFC
0-0
Carmarthen Town
Llandudno FC
2-2
Rhyl FC
Newtown
3-3
The New Saints FC
Squadra / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 64
2 Connah's Quay CON 43
3 Bala Town BAL 40
4 Bangor City BAN 36
5 Cardiff MU CAR 31
6 Carmarthen Town CAR 28
 
7 Llandudno FC LLA 26
8 Aberystwyth Town ABE 23
9 Rhyl FC RHY 21
10 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 20
11 Newtown NEW 19
12 Airbus UK AIR 15
Girone 2
Sab 18 Febr
Bangor City
3-2
Cardiff MU
Carmarthen Town
0-1
Bala Town
Ven 03 Mar
Bala Town
20:45
Connah's Quay
Squadra / Points
1 Bala Town BAL 9
2 Bangor City BAN 6
3 Carmarthen Town CAR 6
 
4 The New Saints FC TNS 3
5 Connah's Quay CON 0
6 Cardiff MU CAR 0
Girone 3
Ven 17 Febr
Cefn Druids AFC
1-2
Newtown
Sab 18 Febr
Aberystwyth Town
3-4
Llandudno FC
Airbus UK
0-2
Rhyl FC
Squadra / Points
1 Newtown NEW 9
2 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 6
3 Llandudno FC LLA 4
 
4 Aberystwyth Town ABE 3
5 Rhyl FC RHY 3
6 Airbus UK AIR 1
Division 1
Sab 14 Genn
Cambrian Clydach
0-1
Caldicot Town
Goytre AFC
2-2
Goytre United
Monmouth Town FC
1-3
Barry Town
Penybont
5-0
Undy Athletic
Mar 14 Mar
Afan Lido
20:30
Caerau Ely
Port Talbot Town
20:30
Risca United
Mar 11 Apr
Haverfordwest
21:00
Ton Pentre
Sab 22 Apr
Taffs Well
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Squadra / Points
1 Goytre AFC GOY 31
2 Barry Town BAR 28
3 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 28
4 Caerau Ely CAE 26
5 Penybont PEN 26
6 Afan Lido LID 25
7 Taffs Well TAF 24
8 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 23
 
9 Goytre United GOY 21
10 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 20
11 Port Talbot Town POR 19
12 Undy Athletic UND 16
13 Ton Pentre TON 16
14 Monmouth Town FC MON 15
15 Risca United RIS 14
16 Caldicot Town CAL 13
Europa League »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Athletic
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Ajax
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Anderlecht
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Genk
21:05
FC Astra Giurgiu
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Roma
19:00
Villarreal
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Kobenhavn
21:05
Ludogorets
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:05
Celta
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
21:05
KAA Gent
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Sparta Praha
21:05
FK Rostov na Donu
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Fiorentina
21:05
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
AZ Alkmaar
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Copa Libertadores »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Olimpia Asunción
(1)1-0(3)
Botafogo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Atl.Tucumán
23:15
Junior
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 5
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 3
Morelia INFO
Primera A »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Envigado
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Mjøndalen
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Atyrau
Gio 23 Febr
10:00 In corso 25'
Volna
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
HIFK
12:00
Levadia
Gio 23 Febr
13:00
Torpedo Minsk
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Honduras INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Copa do Brasil »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Sport Recife
3 - 0
7 de Setembro SM INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
6 - 0
São Francisco PA INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Internacional
4 - 1
Oeste INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
New York RB
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Gio 23 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Gio 23 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Blooming
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Universitario
23:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Gio 23 Febr
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Bolívar
Football League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Topklasse Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
UDI '19
19:00
De Graafschap Sub 23
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Febr
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
Gio 23 Febr
23:00
Deportivo Lara
23:00
Zamora FC
Oberliga Girone 13 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:30
VfL Bremen
19:30
Leher TS
Ligue 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
15:00
El Harrach
15:00
MC Oran
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Premier League »
Gio 23 Febr
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
PetroJet
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Al-Ahly
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Uniclinic
2 - 3
Maranguape INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:20 Terminata
Itapipoca
0 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro INFO
Pernambucano 1 Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Serra Talhada
2 - 0
Atlético PE INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Chapecoense
4 - 0
Metropolitano INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Almirante Barroso INFO
Baiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 1
Jacobina INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Feira
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Gio 23 Febr
17:55
Al Nahdha
17:55
Al Nassr
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Iporá
Stars League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:50
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC INFO
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Univ. San Martín
3 - 1
Sport Rosario INFO
Gio 23 Febr
21:30
Alianza Atl. Sull.
21:30
FBC Melgar
Gio 23 Febr
19:15
Sport Huancayo
19:15
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Campeonato de Clubes de la CFU »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01
Hoppers
00:01
Bequia United
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Alianza INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 2
L.A. Firpo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Pasaquina FC INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Municipal Limeño
22:00
FAS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook