We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Galles

Girone 2
Sab 22 Apr
Bala Town
4-6
The New Saints FC
Bangor City
0-2
Carmarthen Town
Cardiff MU
0-0
Connah's Quay
Squadra / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 21
2 Bala Town BAL 17
3 Bangor City BAN 16
 
4 Connah's Quay CON 15
5 Carmarthen Town CAR 11
6 Cardiff MU CAR 5
Girone 3
Sab 22 Apr
Cefn Druids AFC
3-1
Airbus UK
Newtown
6-1
Aberystwyth Town
Rhyl FC
1-1
Llandudno FC
Squadra / Points
1 Newtown NEW 26
2 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 19
3 Rhyl FC RHY 12
 
4 Llandudno FC LLA 9
5 Aberystwyth Town ABE 8
6 Airbus UK AIR 6
Division 1
Sab 29 Ott
Goytre AFC
2-1
Cwmbran Celtic
Sab 08 Apr
Cambrian Clydach
3-1
Haverfordwest
Monmouth Town FC
1-1
Taffs Well
Penybont
5-2
Caerau Ely
Port Talbot Town
4-0
Afan Lido
Risca United
3-2
Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic
3-1
Ton Pentre
Mar 18 Apr
Barry Town
3-0
Goytre United
Squadra / Points
1 Barry Town BAR 66
2 Penybont PEN 61
3 Goytre AFC GOY 58
4 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 54
5 Caerau Ely CAE 48
6 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 45
7 Afan Lido LID 44
8 Undy Athletic UND 41
 
9 Taffs Well TAF 40
10 Goytre United GOY 39
11 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 37
12 Ton Pentre TON 36
13 Port Talbot Town POR 35
14 Monmouth Town FC MON 33
15 Caldicot Town CAL 23
16 Risca United RIS 20
Cymru Alliance
Sab 01 Apr
Holyhead Hotspur
3-1
Penrhyncoch FC
Holywell
4-3
Ruthin Town
Porthmadog
3-2
Denbigh Town
Prestatyn Town
4-2
Guilsfield FC
Mer 05 Apr
Caersws
3-2
Llanfair United
Sab 08 Apr
Flint Town United
1-2
Gresford Athletic
Sab 15 Apr
Conwy Borough FC
3-3
Mold Alexandra
Ven 21 Apr
Caernarfon Town
6-0
Buckley Town
Squadra / Points
1 Prestatyn Town PRE 80
2 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 64
3 Gresford Athletic GRE 56
4 Porthmadog POR 50
5 Holywell HOL 50
6 Flint Town United FLI 48
7 Caersws CAE 48
8 Guilsfield FC GUI 43
 
9 Holyhead Hotspur HOL 42
10 Denbigh Town DEN 38
11 Penrhyncoch FC PEN 34
12 Ruthin Town RTW 33
13 Llanfair United LLA 25
14 Mold Alexandra MOL 25
15 Conwy Borough FC CON 24
16 Buckley Town BUC 22
Copa Libertadores Girone 5 »
Gio 25 Maggio
02:45
Peñarol
02:45
J. Wilstermann
Gio 25 Maggio
02:45
Palmeiras
02:45
Atl.Tucumán
Eredivisie Girone 2 »
Gio 25 Maggio
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Gio 25 Maggio
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Gio 25 Maggio
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Gio 25 Maggio
02:45
Atlético GO
02:45
Flamengo
Gio 25 Maggio
02:45
Paraná
02:45
Atl. Mineiro
Copa Colombia Girone 1 »
Gio 25 Maggio
02:00
Real Cartagena
02:00
Jaguares FC
Copa Colombia Girone 5 »
Gio 25 Maggio
02:45
Deportivo Cali
02:45
América de Cali
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Gio 25 Maggio
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Gio 25 Maggio
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Gio 25 Maggio
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Gio 25 Maggio
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Gio 25 Maggio
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Gio 25 Maggio
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Gio 25 Maggio
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Gio 25 Maggio
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Gio 25 Maggio
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Cup »
Gio 25 Maggio
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Gio 25 Maggio
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Gio 25 Maggio
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II Romania »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Gio 25 Maggio
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
GNEF 1 »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Gio 25 Maggio
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Gio 25 Maggio
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Gio 25 Maggio
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
División Profesional »
Gio 25 Maggio
01:10 In corso 16'
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Dep. Capiatá
Premier League »
Gio 25 Maggio
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Gio 25 Maggio
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:50 Terminata
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Gio 25 Maggio
16:50 Terminata
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Gio 25 Maggio
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Gio 25 Maggio
16:50 Terminata
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Gio 25 Maggio
19:15 Terminata
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Gio 25 Maggio
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Gio 25 Maggio
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Gio 25 Maggio
02:00
OKC Energy
02:00
Portland Timbers II
Gio 25 Maggio
04:30
Reno 1868
04:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
Gio 25 Maggio
01:05 In corso 21'
Rochester Rhinos
0 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Gio 25 Maggio
00:30 Intervallo
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Gio 25 Maggio
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ykkonen »
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
Jaro Pietarsaari
16:00
FC Honka Espoo
Gio 25 Maggio
16:00
AC Oulu
16:00
GrIFK Grankulla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook