We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Uzbekistan

PFL
Sat 24 Giu
Obod
1-4
Pakhtakor
Dom 25 Giu
Dinamo Samarqand
0-0
Mash'al
Neftchi
0-2
Metalourg
Qizilqum
2-0
Shortan
Nasaf
4-0
Navbahor
Olmaliq
0-0
Kokand 1912
Sogdiana
1-2
Buxoro
Bunyodkor
1-0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
team / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 32
2 Kokand 1912 QOQ 27
3 Nasaf NAS 26
4 Olmaliq OLM 24
5 Pakhtakor PAK 24
6 Buxoro BUX 23
7 Metalourg MET 20
8 Mash'al MAS 20
 
9 Qizilqum QIZ 20
10 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 19
11 Navbahor NAV 19
12 Bunyodkor BUN 18
13 Sogdiana SOG 17
14 Shortan SHO 15
15 Neftchi NEF 11
16 Obod OBO 9
1st Division
Tue 27 Giu
Istiklol Fergana
-
FK Yangiyer
Andijan
-
NBU-Osiyo
Nasaf II
-
Qarshi-Barsa
Termez Surkhon
-
FK Zaamin
Aral Nukus
-
Lokomotiv BFK
Xorazm
-
Khotira-79
Norin
-
Uz Dong Joo
Yozavon
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
team / Points
1 Sementchi Kuvasoy SEM 41
2 NBU-Osiyo NBU 34
3 Termez Surkhon TER 31
4 Andijan AND 30
5 FK Zaamin FKZ 30
6 Mashal II MAS 29
7 Istiklol Fergana IFE 27
8 Norin NAR 27
9 Xorazm XOR 23
 
10 Aral Nukus ORO 20
11 Lokomotiv BFK LOK 20
12 FK Yangiyer FKY 17
13 Nasaf II NAS 17
14 Yozavon YOZ 16
15 Khotira-79 HOT 14
16 Uz Dong Joo UDJ 13
17 Qarshi-Barsa QBA 12
18 Nurafshon NUR 6
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Mozambico
17:00
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Lun 26 Giu
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook