We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League Ukraine
Ven 13 Ott
Shakhtar Donetsk
3-2
Vorskla Poltava
Sat 14 Ott
Stal
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
FC Veres
1-1
Illichivets
Dom 15 Ott
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
2-1
Dinamo Kiev
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 31
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 24
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 21
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 20
5 FC Veres FCV 18
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 16
 
7 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 14
8 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 10
9 Oleksandria PFC 9
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 9
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 9
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 8
Persha Liga
Dom 15 Ott
Poltava
1-0
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets
1-0
Balkany Zorya
MFK Mykolaiv
2-2
Avanhard
Obolon
0-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Kremin
1-1
Arsenal Kyiv
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Lun 16 Ott
Sumy
3-2
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Helios Kharkiv
0-0
Desna Chernihiv
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Hirnyk-Sport
Team / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 43
2 Poltava POL 38
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 34
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 33
5 Inhulets INH 32
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 29
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 29
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 25
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 22
 
10 Obolon OBO 20
11 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 18
12 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 18
13 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 17
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 17
15 Volyn Lutsk VOL 15
16 Sumy SUM 12
17 Kremin KRE 12
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 11
Girone 1
Sat 14 Ott
Teplovyk
5-2
Bukovyna
Podillya
2-0
FC Lviv
Skala Stryi
0-3
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Dom 15 Ott
Polessya
0-2
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Ahrobiznes
5-1
Nyva Ternopil
Team / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 42
2 Teplovyk TIF 35
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 23
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 21
5 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 17
6 FC Lviv LVI 16
 
7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 14
8 Skala Stryi SST 13
9 Polessya POL 10
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 6
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Girone 2
Dom 15 Ott
Metalist 1925 Kha.
1-0
Dnipro
Tavriya Simferopol
1-0
Myr
Dnipro-1
2-1
Nikopol
Lun 16 Ott
Metalurh
0-5
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
1-1
Real Pharma
Mykolaiv II
1-4
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Team / Points
1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 41
2 Dnipro-1 SKD 35
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 34
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 32
5 Real Pharma RPH 27
6 Myr MYR 24
 
7 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 24
8 Nikopol NIK 21
9 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 15
10 Mykolaiv II MYK 15
11 Inhulets II IHP 10
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 6
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sat 21 Ott
Karpaty Lviv
-
Zirka Sub 19
Vorskla Poltava
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Stal Kamianske
-
Veres Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk
-
Chornomorets
Oleksandria Sub19
-
Arsenal Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk .
-
Mariupol' Sub 19
Dom 22 Ott
Skala Stryi
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U-19 SHK 21
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 18
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 17
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 17
5 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 16
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 15
7 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 13
 
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 11
9 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 10
10 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 9
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 8
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 6
13 Veres Sub 19 VER 6
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 5
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 In corso 40'
Lobos BUAP
0 - 2
Tijuana
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 In corso 34'
Querétaro
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Ott
03:45
Tigres UANL
03:45
Veracruz
Wed 18 Ott
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Sasso Marconi
15:00
Forli

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook