We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Girone 1
Ven 17 Mar
Dnipro
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Sab 18 Mar
Stal
4-1
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
0-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Dom 19 Mar
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Squadra / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 60
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 46
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 40
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 34
5 Oleksandria PFC 33
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 27
 
7 Vorskla Poltava VOR 24
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 24
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 23
10 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 19
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
Girone 2
Ven 21 Apr
Dinamo Kiev
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sab 22 Apr
Oleksandria
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Dom 23 Apr
Zorya Luhansk
1-2
Chornomorets
Squadra / Points
1 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 10
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 9
3 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 9
 
4 Oleksandria PFC 4
5 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 1
Girone 3
Sab 22 Apr
Dnipro
2-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dom 23 Apr
Stal
1-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Volyn Lutsk
Squadra / Points
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 8
2 Karpaty Lviv KPT 8
3 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 7
 
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 4
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 3
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 3
Persha Liga
Ven 21 Apr
Obolon
0-1
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
Sab 22 Apr
Arsenal Kyiv
0-1
Bukovyna
Illichivets
1-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Poltava
1-2
Helios Kharkiv
Sumy
1-2
MFK Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport
2-0
Ternopil'
Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Avanhard
Dom 23 Apr
Inhulets
2-1
FC Veres
Skala Stryi
1-2
Kolos Kovalivka
Squadra / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 64
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 56
3 FC Veres FCV 52
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 46
5 Helios Kharkiv HEL 43
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 39
7 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 37
8 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 37
9 Poltava POL 36
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 35
11 Obolon OBO 33
12 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 31
13 Inhulets INH 30
14 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 29
15 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 27
16 Sumy SUM 21
17 Skala Stryi SST 18
18 Ternopil' TER 14
Druha Liga Ucrania
Ven 21 Apr
Metalurh
1-4
Real Pharma
Sab 22 Apr
Krystal
-
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Sudnobudivnyk
1-0
Illichivets II
Balkany Zorya
2-4
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Kremin
1-1
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Myr
0-0
Rukh Vynnyky
Nikopol
2-1
Teplovyk
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2-0
Inhulets II
Squadra / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 59
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 55
3 Kremin KRE 54
4 Real Pharma RPH 45
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 41
6 Inhulets II IHP 40
7 Myr MYR 35
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 34
9 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 34
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 31
11 Nikopol NIK 29
12 Illichivets II ILL 28
13 Krystal FCK 26
14 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 19
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 15
16 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 14
17 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 13
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Gio 16 Mar
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro Sub 21
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
3-2
Chornomorets
Ven 17 Mar
Stal
2-0
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
2-0
Zirka Sub 21
Sab 18 Mar
Volyn Lutsk
3-2
Zorya Luhansk
Squadra / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 57
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 49
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 43
4 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 37
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 29
6 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 27
 
7 Dnipro Sub 21 DIN 27
8 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 27
9 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub 2 STA 24
10 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 22
11 Volyn Lutsk Sub 21 VLU 17
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 8
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Gio 20 Apr
Dnipro Sub 19
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Ven 21 Apr
Oleksandria Sub19
2-5
Shakhtar Donetsk .
Sab 22 Apr
Skala Stryi
0-2
Volyn Lutsk
Olimpik Donetsk
0-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Stal
12:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Chornomorets
4-0
Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lviv
3-0
Zirka Sub 19
Squadra / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 52
2 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 41
3 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 40
4 Shakhtar Donetsk U-19 SHK 37
5 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 34
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 33
7 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 30
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 28
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 24
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 23
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 20
12 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 19
13 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 17
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 8
La Liga »
Lun 24 Apr
20:45
Eibar
20:45
Athletic
Serie A »
Lun 24 Apr
20:45
Pescara
20:45
Roma
Clausura México »
Lun 24 Apr
02:00 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
América INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 24 Apr
01:15 Terminata
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 2
Independiente INFO
Lun 24 Apr
00:30 Terminata
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz INFO Video
Uefa Youth League »
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 24 Apr
21:00
Moreirense
21:00
Chaves
Primera Division »
Lun 24 Apr
01:30 Terminata
Huachipato
0 - 0
Univ. Concepción INFO
Primera A »
Lun 24 Apr
00:15 Terminata
Cortuluá
0 - 1
América de Cali INFO
Lun 24 Apr
02:30 Terminata
Independiente
3 - 2
Deportes Tolima INFO
Lun 24 Apr
00:30 Terminata
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Championship »
Lun 24 Apr
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Preston North End
Süper Lig »
Lun 24 Apr
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Adanaspor
Serie B »
Lun 24 Apr
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Novara Calcio
MLS »
Lun 24 Apr
00:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO Video
Allsvenskan »
Lun 24 Apr
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Kalmar
Lun 24 Apr
19:00
Malmö
19:00
Djurgårdens
2. Liga »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 24 Apr
20:45
Le Havre
20:45
Lens
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Lun 24 Apr
18:00
Burgos
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 24 Apr
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 24 Apr
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Ancona 1905
Lun 24 Apr
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Pordenone
Lun 24 Apr
20:45
Parma
20:45
Sudtirol
Liga de Honra »
A PFG Girone 2 »
Eliteserien »
Lun 24 Apr
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Molde FK
Superliga Girone 3 »
Lun 24 Apr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ascenso MX Finals »
Lun 24 Apr
03:00 Terminata
FC Juárez
3 - 2
UAEM Potros INFO
Lun 24 Apr
00:00 Terminata
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
1. Lig »
Lun 24 Apr
18:30
Sanliurfaspor
18:30
Gaziantep BB
Lun 24 Apr
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Altinordu
Lun 24 Apr
17:30
Manisaspor
17:30
Denizlispor
Football League »
Lun 24 Apr
15:00 In corso 20'
Chania
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 24 Apr
17:30
HIFK
17:30
FC Lahti
AFC Champions League Girone 3 »
Lun 24 Apr
18:00
Zob Ahan
18:00
Al Ain
Lun 24 Apr
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
AFC Champions League Girone 4 »
Lun 24 Apr
17:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Persepolis
Lun 24 Apr
17:35
Al Wahda
17:35
Al Rayyan
Primera B Metropolitana »
Superettan »
Lun 24 Apr
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Örgryte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook