We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League Ukraine
Sab 25 Febr
Olimpik Donetsk
13:00
Stal
Zorya Luhansk
13:00
Dinamo Kiev
Oleksandria
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Dom 26 Febr
Chornomorets
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
Zirka Kirovohrad
13:00
Dnipro
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Vorskla Poltava
Squadra / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 50
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 37
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 34
4 Oleksandria PFC 29
5 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 28
6 Vorskla Poltava VOR 23
 
7 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 23
8 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 18
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 14
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 11
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
Druha Liga Ucrania
Sab 18 Mar
Myr
-
Kremin
Krystal
-
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Podillya
-
Nikopol
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Metalurh
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
-
Balkany Zorya
Inhulets II
-
Sudnobudivnyk
Arsenal Bila Tser.
-
Illichivets II
Teplovyk
-
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Squadra / Points
1 Kremin KRE 46
2 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 44
3 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 44
4 Inhulets II IHP 37
5 Real Pharma RPH 34
6 Balkany Zorya BAL 32
7 Myr MYR 29
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 27
9 Krystal FCK 26
 
10 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
11 Teplovyk TIF 21
12 Nikopol NIK 20
13 Illichivets II ILL 19
14 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 13
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 13
16 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
17 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 10
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 24 Febr
Zorya Luhansk
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
Stal
Oleksandria
14:00
Volyn Lutsk
Sab 25 Febr
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
Vorskla Poltava
Zirka Sub 21
14:00
Dnipro Sub 21
Chornomorets
14:00
Karpaty Lviv
Squadra / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 45
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 42
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 34
4 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 33
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 28
6 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 23
 
7 Dnipro Sub 21 DIN 23
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub 2 STA 18
9 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 18
10 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 15
11 Volyn Lutsk Sub 21 VLU 14
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 7
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sab 01 Apr
Volyn Lutsk
-
Oleksandria Sub19
Zirka Sub 19
-
Shakhtar Donetsk .
Olimpik Donetsk
-
Dnipro Sub 19
Stal
-
Skala Stryi
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
-
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
-
Chornomorets
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Squadra / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 40
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 34
3 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 31
4 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 30
5 Shakhtar Donetsk U-19 SHK 28
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 27
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 24
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 24
9 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 22
10 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 19
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 17
12 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 17
13 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 8
Europa League »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Athletic
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Ajax
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Anderlecht
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Genk
21:05
FC Astra Giurgiu
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Roma
19:00
Villarreal
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Kobenhavn
21:05
Ludogorets
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:05
Celta
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
21:05
KAA Gent
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Sparta Praha
21:05
FK Rostov na Donu
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Fiorentina
21:05
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
AZ Alkmaar
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Copa Libertadores »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Olimpia Asunción
(1)1-0(3)
Botafogo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Atl.Tucumán
23:15
Junior
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 5
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 3
Morelia INFO
Primera A »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Envigado
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Mjøndalen
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Atyrau
Gio 23 Febr
10:00 In corso 22'
Volna
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
HIFK
12:00
Levadia
Gio 23 Febr
13:00
Torpedo Minsk
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Honduras INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Copa do Brasil »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Sport Recife
3 - 0
7 de Setembro SM INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
6 - 0
São Francisco PA INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Internacional
4 - 1
Oeste INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
New York RB
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Gio 23 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Gio 23 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Blooming
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Universitario
23:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Gio 23 Febr
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Bolívar
Football League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Topklasse Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
UDI '19
19:00
De Graafschap Sub 23
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Febr
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
Gio 23 Febr
23:00
Deportivo Lara
23:00
Zamora FC
Oberliga Girone 13 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:30
VfL Bremen
19:30
Leher TS
Ligue 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
15:00
El Harrach
15:00
MC Oran
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Premier League »
Gio 23 Febr
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
PetroJet
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Al-Ahly
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Uniclinic
2 - 3
Maranguape INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:20 Terminata
Itapipoca
0 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro INFO
Pernambucano 1 Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Serra Talhada
2 - 0
Atlético PE INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Chapecoense
4 - 0
Metropolitano INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Almirante Barroso INFO
Baiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 1
Jacobina INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Feira
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Gio 23 Febr
17:55
Al Nahdha
17:55
Al Nassr
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Iporá
Stars League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:50
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC INFO
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Univ. San Martín
3 - 1
Sport Rosario INFO
Gio 23 Febr
21:30
Alianza Atl. Sull.
21:30
FBC Melgar
Gio 23 Febr
19:15
Sport Huancayo
19:15
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Campeonato de Clubes de la CFU »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01
Hoppers
00:01
Bequia United
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Alianza INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 2
L.A. Firpo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Pasaquina FC INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Municipal Limeño
22:00
FAS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook