We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Süper Lig
Sab 01 Apr
Akhisar
12:30
İstanbul
Alanyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
Karabukspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
Dom 02 Apr
Osmanlıspor
12:00
Gaziantepspor
Rizespor
15:00
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Konyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
Lun 03 Apr
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Adanaspor
Squadra / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 55
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 53
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 46
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
5 Trabzonspor TRA 41
6 Antalyaspor ANT 39
7 Kasimpasa KAS 35
8 Konyaspor KON 35
9 Karabukspor KAR 34
 
10 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 32
11 Bursaspor BUR 32
12 Osmanlıspor OSM 31
13 Alanyaspor ALA 28
14 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 27
15 Kayserispor KAY 27
16 Rizespor ÇAR 20
17 Adanaspor ADA 20
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 19
1. Lig
Sab 01 Apr
Gaziantep BB
12:00
Boluspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
Bandirmaspor
15:00
Eskisehirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:30
Elazigspor
Dom 02 Apr
Sivasspor
12:00
Manisaspor
Denizlispor
12:00
Altinordu
Adana Demirspor
15:00
Umraniyespor
Goztepe
16:00
Giresunspor
Lun 03 Apr
Samsunspor
17:30
Balikesirspor
Squadra / Points
1 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 50
2 Sivasspor SIV 43
3 Eskisehirspor ESK 42
4 Giresunspor GIR 40
5 Umraniyespor UMR 40
6 Goztepe GOZ 40
7 Boluspor BOL 35
8 Balikesirspor BAL 34
9 Denizlispor DEN 31
 
10 Adana Demirspor ADA 30
11 Altinordu ALT 30
12 Elazigspor ELA 28
13 Sanliurfaspor SAN 26
14 Samsunspor SAM 25
15 Manisaspor MAN 24
16 Gaziantep BB GAZ 24
17 Bandirmaspor BAN 22
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 21
Girone 2
Dom 26 Mar
Kirklarelispor
1-0
Sariyer
Inegolspor
5-1
Tokatspor
Kastamonuspor
3-0
Gumushanespor
Tuzlaspor
0-0
Bugsasspor
Kayseri
2-0
1461 Trabzon
Aydinspor
1-1
Eyupspor
Ankaragucu
1-1
Menemen
Hatayspor
1-0
Etimesgut
Karsiyaka
5-0
Nigde Belediyespor
Squadra / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 62
2 Gumushanespor GUM 58
3 Hatayspor HAT 53
4 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 52
5 Karsiyaka KAR 47
6 Kastamonuspor KAS 47
7 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 45
8 Sariyer SAR 42
9 Eyupspor EYU 41
 
10 Etimesgut SEK 39
11 Inegolspor INE 35
12 Tuzlaspor TUZ 34
13 Aydinspor AYD 33
14 Tokatspor TOK 32
15 Bugsasspor BUG 31
16 1461 Trabzon 146 28
17 Kirklarelispor KIR 25
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 2
Girone 3
Sab 25 Mar
Denizli
0-2
Elazig
Ankara Adliyespor
1-1
Maltepespor
Sakaryaspor
5-0
Orduspor
Darica G.Birligi
3-0
Orhangazispor
Sultanbeyli
1-2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Bergama
4-1
Muğlaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3-0
Bayrampasaspor
Payas
0-0
Yeni
Trabzon
1-2
Belediye
Squadra / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 64
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 57
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 56
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 51
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 43
6 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 43
7 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 42
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 41
9 Muğlaspor MUL 38
 
10 Orhangazispor ORH 32
11 Payas PAY 32
12 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 32
13 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 30
14 Bergama Belediyespor BER 29
15 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 29
16 Maltepespor MAL 25
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 18
18 Orduspor ORD 17
Girone 2
Dom 19 Mar
Akhisar Belediye
1-5
Aydınspor Sub 19
Manisa BBSK
2-0
Karşıyaka
Göztepe Sub 19
3-0
Balıkesirspor
Lun 20 Mar
Nazilli
0-5
Bucaspor Sub 19
Mer 22 Mar
Menemen
2-1
Denizlispor
Alanyaspor Sub 19
0-2
Antalyaspor
Mer 29 Mar
Manisaspor Sub 19
10:00
Fethiyespor
Mer 05 Apr
Altinordu Sub 19
12:00
Bergama
Squadra / Points
1 Bucaspor Sub 19 BUS 62
2 Göztepe Sub 19 GOZ 58
3 Altay Sub 19 ALT 56
4 Altinordu Sub 19 ALS 54
5 Aydınspor Sub 19 AYD 45
6 Nazilli Belediyespor Sub 19 NAZ 45
7 Karşıyaka Sub 19 KAR 39
8 Alanyaspor Sub 19 ALA 38
9 Antalyaspor Sub 19 ANT 33
 
10 Manisa BBSK Sub 19 MAN 33
11 Akhisar Belediye GS Sub 19 ABE 31
12 Denizlispor Sub 19 DEN 30
13 Menemen Belediyespor Sub 19 MEN 26
14 Balıkesirspor Sub 19 BAL 25
15 Bergama Belediyespor Sub 19 BER 19
16 Fethiyespor Sub 19 FET 18
17 Manisaspor Sub 19 MAN 11
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00 Terminata
Albania Sub 21
2 - 0
Moldavia Sub 21 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00 Terminata
Holanda Sub 21
0 - 1
Austria Sub 21 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
17:00 In corso 66'
Polonia Sub 21
0 - 1
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15 In corso 9'
Turchia
0 - 0
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:30
Mauritania
18:30
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 23'
Suecia Sub 21
0 - 0
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 21'
Suiza Sub-20
1 - 0
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 Terminata
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 2
Dinamarca Sub 20 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 Terminata
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19 INFO
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 24'
FC Brasov
0 - 0
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 Terminata
Chayka Yubileyny
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook