We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Tailandia
Sat 21 Ott
Kasetsart
13:00
PTT Rayong
Chiangmai
13:00
Chainat Hornbill
Ang Thong
13:00
Nakhon Pathom
Krabi
13:00
Army United
Samut Songkhram
13:00
Lampang
Prachuap
13:00
Songkhla United
Trat FC
13:00
Air Force Central
Bangkok
13:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Team / Points
1 Chainat Hornbill CHA 64
2 Air Force Central AIR 59
3 Prachuap PRA 56
4 Ang Thong ANG 50
5 PTT Rayong PTT 49
6 Lampang LAM 47
7 Nakhon Pathom NAK 42
8 Army United ARM 39
9 Chiangmai CHI 39
 
10 Rayong FC RAY 38
11 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 38
12 Trat FC TRA 37
13 Kasetsart KAS 36
14 Krabi KRA 35
15 Songkhla United SON 34
16 Samut Songkhram SAM 32
17 Bangkok BAN 29
18 BBCU BBC 0
Girone 1
Sat 16 Sett
Banbung United
2-2
Nakhon Thammarat
Krung Thonburi
3-2
Ranong
Kasem Bundit
4-2
Customs United
Bangkok U. Deffo
0-0
Nara United
Chamchuri United
5-2
Army FC
Trang
5-0
Raj Pracha
Surat Thani
1-1
Samut Sakhon FC
Team / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 65
2 Trang TRA 61
3 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 50
4 Army FC ARM 45
5 Nara United NAU 44
6 Ranong RAN 42
7 Chamchuri United CHA 42
8 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 38
 
9 Customs United CUS 35
10 Banbung United BAU 30
11 Surat Thani SUR 30
12 Kasem Bundit KBE 30
13 Simork SEE 27
14 Raj Pracha RAP 22
15 Krung Thonburi KTH 21
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Ven 20 Ott
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Serie A »
Ven 20 Ott
01:00 In corso 26'
Flamengo
0 - 0
Bahía
Ven 20 Ott
00:00 In corso 66'
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
Ven 20 Ott
01:00 In corso 25'
Sport Recife
0 - 1
Santos FC
Ven 20 Ott
00:00 In corso 68'
Vitória
2 - 2
Atletico PR
Primera B »
Ven 20 Ott
02:45
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 20 Ott
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda División »
Ven 20 Ott
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Süper Lig »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Ven 20 Ott
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
Ven 20 Ott
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
Ven 20 Ott
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech Liga »
Pro League »
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Serie B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera Nacional B »
Ven 20 Ott
20:30 Posticipata
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Atlético Mitre SdE
Veikkausliiga »
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 20 Ott
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
HNL »
Ven 20 Ott
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Superliga »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro 1 Girone 2 »
LFPB - Clausura »
Ven 20 Ott
00:30 Intervallo
San José Oruro
0 - 1
J. Wilstermann
Ven 20 Ott
02:30
The Strongest
02:30
Blooming
3. Liga »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
Premier League »
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bohemian FC
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Ven 20 Ott
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Drogheda United
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Galway United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook