We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sab 20 Maggio
Nakhon Ratchasima
0-1
Chiangrai United
Thai Honda
2-3
Sisaket
Muang Thong United
2-3
Ubon UMT
Siam Navy
1-0
Ratchaburi
Pattaya United
4-2
Bangkok Glass
Dom 21 Maggio
Bangkok United
4-0
Suphanburi
BEC Tero Sasana
2-2
Buriram United
Chonburi
3-2
Sukhothai
Port FC
5-3
Samut Prakan
Squadra / Points
1 Muang Thong United MUA 34
2 Buriram United BUR 34
3 Chiangrai United CHI 33
4 Bangkok Glass BAN 30
5 Bangkok United BAN 29
6 Chonburi CHO 28
7 Port FC SIN 27
8 Ratchaburi RAT 23
9 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 23
 
10 Ubon UMT UMT 22
11 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 20
12 Pattaya United PAT 20
13 Suphanburi SUP 19
14 Siam Navy SIA 19
15 Thai Honda THA 15
16 Sisaket SIS 14
17 Sukhothai SUK 9
18 Samut Prakan OSO 1
Primera Tailandia
Sab 20 Maggio
Prachuap
4-1
Bangkok
Krabi
14:00
BBCU
Trat FC
4-1
Rayong FC
Dom 21 Maggio
Kasetsart
1-1
Lampang
Chainat FC
4-2
PTT Rayong
Ang Thong
1-1
Songkhla United
Nakhon Pathom
3-0
Army United
Samut Songkhram
3-1
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Air Force Central
2-1
Chiangmai
Squadra / Points
1 Prachuap PRA 31
2 PTT Rayong PTT 29
3 Chainat FC CHA 27
4 Ang Thong ANG 26
5 Air Force Central AIR 26
6 Lampang LAM 25
7 Rayong FC RAY 22
8 Nakhon Pathom NAK 21
9 Chiangmai CHI 20
 
10 Army United ARM 19
11 Samut Songkhram SAM 19
12 Krabi KRA 16
13 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 16
14 Trat FC TRA 14
15 Songkhla United SON 14
16 Bangkok BAN 10
17 Kasetsart KAS 8
18 BBCU BBC 0
Girone 1
Sab 20 Maggio
Banbung United
0-0
Surat Thani
Krung Thonburi
1-2
Nakhon Thammarat
Bangkok U. Deffo
1-2
Chamchuri United
Trang
2-0
Simork
Dom 21 Maggio
Ranong
1-1
Army FC
Customs United
0-0
Raj Pracha
Samut Sakhon FC
3-1
Nara United
Squadra / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 32
2 Ranong RAN 29
3 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 27
4 Army FC ARM 25
5 Nara United NAU 24
6 Trang TRA 21
7 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 20
8 Chamchuri United CHA 19
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 16
10 Surat Thani SUR 15
11 Raj Pracha RAP 15
12 Banbung United BAU 14
13 Customs United CUS 13
14 Krung Thonburi KTH 12
15 Simork SEE 4
Girone 2
Sab 20 Maggio
Ayutthaya
1-0
Phrae United
Khonkaen
3-1
Cha Choeng Sao
Kalasin
1-0
Phayao
Kamphaeng Phet
1-1
Ubon Ratchathani
Dom 21 Maggio
Ayutthaya United
3-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
3-0
Singburi
Lamphun Warrior
0-1
Udon Thani
Squadra / Points
1 Phrae United PHU 32
2 Khonkaen KHO 27
3 Ayutthaya AYU 26
4 Udon Thani UDT 26
5 Ayutthaya United AYU 22
6 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 21
7 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 15
 
8 Sa Kaeo City SKC 15
9 Phayao PHA 15
10 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 15
11 Kalasin KAL 14
12 Lamphun Warrior LWA 13
13 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 8
14 Singburi SIN 4
Primera Division »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:15 Terminata
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Primera A »
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Serie A »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:40
Arsenal Sarandí
20:40
Sacachispas
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Def. Belgrano
Serie B Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
KCCA FC
15:00
Club Africain
Mar 23 Maggio
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Mar 23 Maggio
01:05 Terminata
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Umaglesi Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Mar 23 Maggio
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
Superettan »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30 In corso 13'
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00 In corso 43'
Guangzhou
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II Romania »
Mar 23 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30 In corso 12'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
1 - 0
Brăila
A Lyga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Girone 9 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League »
Dom 23 Lug
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia Girone 5 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook