We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Sab 20 Maggio
Lausanne Sports
0-0
Thun
FC Lugano
2-1
FC Vaduz
Dom 21 Maggio
Sion
2-3
Luzern
St. Gallen
4-1
Grasshopper
Young Boys
2-1
Basel
Squadra / Points
1 Basel BAS 80
2 Young Boys YOB 65
3 FC Lugano LUG 50
4 Sion SIO 49
5 Luzern FCL 46
 
6 Thun THU 41
7 St. Gallen STG 40
8 Grasshopper GCZ 37
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 29
Challenge League
Sab 20 Maggio
Zurich
0-2
Wil 1900
Dom 21 Maggio
Aarau
2-3
Chiasso
Servette
2-0
Wohlen
Winterthur
1-3
Schaffhausen
Lun 22 Maggio
Neuchâtel Xamax
2-2
Le Mont LS
Squadra / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 79
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC NEX 70
3 Servette SER 56
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 42
 
6 Winterthur WIN 38
7 Wohlen WOH 36
8 Chiasso CHI 36
9 Le Mont LS LEM 34
10 Wil 1900 WIL 31
Girone 1
Sab 20 Maggio
Dudingen
1-3
Yverdon
Etoile Carouge
2-3
Vevey Sports
Naters
3-2
FC Azzurri 90
Sarraz-Eclépens
2-3
Echallens
Young Boys II
3-2
Lancy FC
Lausanne Sport II
2-5
Fribourg
Stade
4-1
Martigny
Squadra / Points
1 Yverdon YVE 56
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 50
3 Lancy FC LAN 43
4 Echallens ECH 40
5 Young Boys II YOU 39
6 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 30
7 Martigny MAR 30
 
8 Etoile Carouge ETO 29
9 Naters NAT 29
10 Vevey Sports VEV 29
11 Fribourg FRI 27
12 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 26
13 Lausanne Sport II LAU 25
14 Dudingen DUD 25
Girone 2
Sab 20 Maggio
Buochs
5-1
FC Muri
Delemont
3-0
Thun II
Munsingen
3-2
FC Sursee
Schotz
0-4
Solothurn
Baden
1-0
Luzern II
Wangen
0-5
Zug
Black Stars
2-2
Bassecourt
Squadra / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 55
2 Solothurn SOL 47
3 Baden BAD 47
4 Munsingen MUN 46
5 Delemont DEL 38
6 Schotz SCH 38
7 Buochs BUO 37
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 27
11 Bassecourt BAS 26
12 FC Sursee FCS 23
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 18
Girone 3
Sab 20 Maggio
Mendrisio-Stabio
2-1
Wettswil-Bonstette
FC Thalwil
1-4
St. Gallen II
Seuzach
0-2
AC Bellinzona
Winterthur II
3-0
Red Star Zürich
FC Balzers
1-0
Seefeld
Locarno
0-3
FC Gossau
Grasshoppers II
1-1
Eschen/Mauren
Squadra / Points
1 FC Gossau FCG 48
2 Grasshoppers II GRA 47
3 AC Bellinzona BEL 45
4 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 42
5 St. Gallen II STG 40
6 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 39
7 Eschen/Mauren ESC 37
 
8 Red Star Zürich RSZ 37
9 FC Thalwil FCT 33
10 Winterthur II WIN 30
11 FC Balzers FCB 27
12 Seuzach SEU 26
13 Seefeld SEE 24
14 Locarno LOC 15
Girone 1
Sab 20 Maggio
Signal
0-1
Meyrin
FC Monthey
4-1
Terre Sainte
Perly-Certoux
0-2
Servette II
CS Chênois
1-1
Conthey
Sierre
1-2
Collex-Bossy
Aigle
0-2
Bramois
Dom 21 Maggio
Interstar
0-1
Urania Genève Sp.
Squadra / Points
1 Meyrin MEY 48
2 FC Monthey FCM 47
3 Servette II SER 43
4 Terre Sainte TER 36
5 Urania Genève Sport UGS 35
6 Interstar INT 32
7 Conthey CON 31
 
8 CS Chênois CSC 30
9 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 29
10 Aigle AIG 25
11 Perly-Certoux PER 24
12 Collex-Bossy COL 23
13 Sierre SIE 14
14 Bramois BRA 10
Girone 2
Ven 19 Maggio
Richemond
1-2
Bulle
Sab 20 Maggio
Echichens
1-0
Team Ticino U21
Tour Pâquier
0-1
Colombier
Portalban
0-3
Dardania Lausanne
Farvagny / Ogoz
2-2
Thierrens
Stade Payerne
0-2
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
Dom 21 Maggio
Le Locle Sports
1-0
Genolier-Begnins
Squadra / Points
1 Portalban / Gletterens POR 47
2 Bulle BUL 43
3 Dardania Lausanne DAR 36
4 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 33
5 Genolier-Begnins GEN 33
6 Stade Payerne STA 30
7 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 30
 
8 Echichens ECH 30
9 Colombier COL 28
10 Richemond RIC 28
11 Thierrens THI 26
12 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 24
13 Le Locle Sports LOC 23
14 Team Ticino U21 TEA 15
Girone 3
Ven 19 Maggio
Tavannes Tramelan
0-1
Muttenz
Sab 20 Maggio
Dornach
4-0
Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
3-2
Bümpliz
FC Prishtina Bern
0-0
Allschwil
Dom 21 Maggio
Binningen
2-2
Bern 1894
Langenthal
4-1
Timau Basel
Moutier
3-0
Grünstern
Squadra / Points
1 Langenthal LAN 51
2 Allschwil ALL 44
3 Timau Basel TIM 41
4 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 35
5 Lerchenfeld LER 34
6 Bern 1894 BER 32
7 Binningen BIN 32
 
8 Moutier MOU 32
9 Dornach DOR 32
10 FC Konolfingen FCK 31
11 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 29
12 Muttenz MUT 23
13 Grünstern GRU 9
14 Bümpliz BUM 8
Girone 4
Ven 19 Maggio
Hochdorf
1-0
Ibach
Sab 20 Maggio
Hergiswil
0-1
Lugano II
Perlen-Buchrain
1-3
Kickers Luzern
Brunnen
1-0
Goldau
Ascona
1-0
Zofingen
Vedeggio Calcio
0-1
Eschenbach
Lun 22 Maggio
AS Castello
20:45
Taverne
Squadra / Points
1 Kickers Luzern LUZ 41
2 Hochdorf HOC 39
3 Zofingen ZOF 37
4 Brunnen BRU 35
5 Ibach IBA 34
6 Lugano II LUG 32
7 Ascona ASC 31
 
8 Hergiswil HER 30
9 Taverne TAV 30
10 Perlen-Buchrain PER 29
11 Vedeggio Calcio VED 28
12 Eschenbach ESC 24
13 Goldau GOL 17
14 AS Castello CAS 15
Girone 5
Sab 20 Maggio
Dietikon
2-2
Lenzburg
Aarau II
6-1
Liestal
Olten
1-0
Subingen
Schöftland
3-1
Wohlen II
Dom 21 Maggio
Dulliken
0-3
Rothrist
Iliria
1-1
Blue Stars ZH 1
Hongg
1-1
Pajde
Squadra / Points
1 Hongg HON 49
2 Aarau II AAR 45
3 Pajde PAJ 41
4 Dietikon DIE 38
5 Schöftland SCH 34
6 Olten OLT 32
7 Blue Stars ZH 1 BST 27
 
8 Rothrist ROT 27
9 Dulliken DUL 27
10 Wohlen II WOH 26
11 Liestal LIE 26
12 Lenzburg LEN 26
13 Subingen SUB 17
14 Iliria ILI 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook