We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Ven 02 Giu
Basel
4-1
St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0-1
Luzern
Sion
1-1
Grasshopper
FC Vaduz
1-3
Thun
Young Boys
2-0
Lausanne Sports
team / Points
1 Basel BAS 86
2 Young Boys YOB 69
3 FC Lugano LUG 53
4 Sion SIO 51
5 Luzern FCL 50
 
6 Thun THU 45
7 St. Gallen STG 41
8 Grasshopper GCZ 38
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 30
Super League
Sat 22 Lug
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
Dom 23 Lug
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Thun
16:00
Sion
team / Points
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 0
2 Zurich ZUR 0
3 Sion SIO 0
4 Basel BAS 0
5 FC Lugano LUG 0
 
6 Thun THU 0
7 Luzern FCL 0
8 Grasshopper GCZ 0
9 Young Boys YOB 0
10 St. Gallen STG 0
Challenge League
Sat 03 Giu
Aarau
2-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Le Mont LS
0-1
Servette
Wil 1900
2-1
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
3-1
Chiasso
Zurich
3-0
Wohlen
team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 85
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 73
3 Servette SER 62
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 45
 
6 Winterthur WIN 41
7 Wohlen WOH 39
8 Chiasso CHI 37
9 Le Mont LS LEM 35
10 Wil 1900 WIL 34
Challenge League
Ven 21 Lug
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
Sat 22 Lug
Servette
19:00
Chiasso
Winterthur
19:00
Wohlen
Dom 23 Lug
Wil 1900
16:00
FC Vaduz
Lun 24 Lug
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
team / Points
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 0
2 FC Vaduz FCV 0
3 Rapperswil RAP 0
4 Aarau FCA 0
5 Chiasso CHI 0
 
6 Schaffhausen SCH 0
7 Wil 1900 WIL 0
8 Winterthur WIN 0
9 Servette SER 0
10 Wohlen WOH 0
Girone 1
Sat 27 May
Yverdon
3-0
Lausanne Sport II
Fribourg
3-1
Young Boys II
Lancy FC
1-1
Stade
Martigny
5-1
Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
0-2
Naters
Vevey Sports
1-5
Dudingen
FC Azzurri 90
1-1
Etoile Carouge
team / Points
1 Yverdon YVE 62
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 51
3 Lancy FC LAN 44
4 Echallens ECH 40
5 Young Boys II YOU 39
6 Martigny MAR 33
7 Naters NAT 32
 
8 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 31
9 Etoile Carouge ETO 30
10 Vevey Sports VEV 29
11 Lausanne Sport II LAU 28
12 Dudingen DUD 28
13 Fribourg FRI 27
14 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 26
Girone 1
Sat 05 Aug
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Portalban
Echallens
17:00
Young Boys II
Dom 06 Aug
Thun II
-
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
-
Dudingen
Lancy FC
-
Etoile Carouge
Fribourg
-
Martigny
Naters
-
Lausanne Sport II
team / Points
1 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 0
2 Young Boys II YOU 0
3 Martigny MAR 0
4 Etoile Carouge ETO 0
5 Lausanne Sport II LAU 0
6 Portalban / Gletterens POR 0
7 Dudingen DUD 0
 
8 Naters NAT 0
9 Fribourg FRI 0
10 Lancy FC LAN 0
11 Meyrin MEY 0
12 Thun II THU 0
13 Echallens ECH 0
14 Vevey Sports VEV 0
Girone 2
Sat 05 Aug
Black Stars
15:00
Baden
Buochs
17:00
Munsingen
Zug
17:00
Solothurn
Dom 06 Aug
Kickers Luzern
-
Grasshoppers II
FC Sursee
-
Delemont
Bassecourt
-
Schotz
Langenthal
15:00
Luzern II
team / Points
1 Black Stars BLA 0
2 Luzern II LUZ 0
3 Munsingen MUN 0
4 Grasshoppers II GRA 0
5 Schotz SCH 0
6 Solothurn SOL 0
7 Baden BAD 0
 
8 Langenthal LAN 0
9 Bassecourt BAS 0
10 FC Sursee FCS 0
11 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
12 Zug ZUG 0
13 Buochs BUO 0
14 Delemont DEL 0
Girone 2
Sat 27 May
FC Muri
4-2
Baden
Luzern II
2-0
Wangen
FC Sursee
2-1
Schotz
Thun II
4-1
Bassecourt
Solothurn
1-1
Delemont
Black Stars
4-5
Buochs
Zug
1-2
Munsingen
team / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 58
2 Munsingen MUN 49
3 Solothurn SOL 48
4 Baden BAD 47
5 Buochs BUO 40
6 Delemont DEL 39
7 Schotz SCH 38
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 30
11 FC Sursee FCS 26
12 Bassecourt BAS 26
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 21
Girone 3
Sat 05 Aug
Mendrisio-Stabio
-
Eschen/Mauren
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
17:00
AC Bellinzona
Dom 06 Aug
Kosova
-
Seuzach
Tuggen
-
Hongg
FC Gossau
-
St. Gallen II
Winterthur II
-
Red Star Zürich
team / Points
1 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 0
2 Eschen/Mauren ESC 0
3 Seuzach SEU 0
4 St. Gallen II STG 0
5 FC Thalwil FCT 0
6 AC Bellinzona BEL 0
7 Hongg HON 0
 
8 Winterthur II WIN 0
9 FC Gossau FCG 0
10 Tuggen TUG 0
11 Kosova KOS 0
12 FC Balzers FCB 0
13 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 0
14 Red Star Zürich RSZ 0
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Posticipata
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 In corso 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 26 Giu
09:00 Terminata
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lun 26 Giu
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Lun 26 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 11'
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 9'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 1
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00 In corso 40'
Mozambico
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00 In corso 90'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Lun 26 Giu
12:30 Terminata
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Lun 26 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook