We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Sat 14 Ott
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Young Boys
FC Lugano
0-4
Basel
Dom 15 Ott
Grasshopper
1-1
Luzern
Sion
1-2
St. Gallen
Thun
1-3
Zurich
Team / Points
1 Young Boys YOB 23
2 Zurich ZUR 20
3 Basel BAS 18
4 St. Gallen STG 18
5 Grasshopper GCZ 14
 
6 Lausanne Sports LAU 13
7 Sion SIO 12
8 Thun THU 11
9 Luzern FCL 11
10 FC Lugano LUG 8
Challenge League
Ven 13 Ott
Servette
2-0
FC Vaduz
Sat 14 Ott
Schaffhausen
2-1
Wohlen
Wil 1900
1-3
Aarau
Dom 15 Ott
Neuchâtel Xamax
4-1
Chiasso
Lun 16 Ott
Winterthur
0-1
Rapperswil
Team / Points
1 Schaffhausen SCH 27
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 27
3 Servette SER 26
4 Rapperswil RAP 15
5 FC Vaduz FCV 13
 
6 Aarau FCA 12
7 Wohlen WOH 10
8 Chiasso CHI 9
9 Winterthur WIN 6
10 Wil 1900 WIL 6
Girone 1
Sat 14 Ott
Martigny
2-2
Etoile Carouge
FC Azzurri 90
3-1
Lausanne Sport II
Echallens
1-2
Vevey Sports
Lancy FC
4-3
Thun II
Fribourg
3-3
Dudingen
Portalban
0-0
Young Boys II
Dom 15 Ott
Naters
1-0
Meyrin
Team / Points
1 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 22
2 Fribourg FRI 22
3 Lancy FC LAN 19
4 Etoile Carouge ETO 17
5 Martigny MAR 16
6 Echallens ECH 15
7 Meyrin MEY 14
 
8 Lausanne Sport II LAU 14
9 Vevey Sports VEV 14
10 Young Boys II YOU 13
11 Portalban / Gletterens POR 10
12 Naters NAT 9
13 Thun II THU 8
14 Dudingen DUD 6
Girone 2
Sat 14 Ott
Schotz
0-1
Munsingen
Zug
4-1
Baden
Solothurn
2-1
Grasshoppers II
Buochs
4-2
Delemont
Kickers Luzern
2-1
FC Sursee
Bassecourt
0-5
Luzern II
Dom 15 Ott
Langenthal
3-3
Black Stars
Team / Points
1 Solothurn SOL 30
2 Munsingen MUN 24
3 Buochs BUO 21
4 Schotz SCH 18
5 Luzern II LUZ 17
6 Zug ZUG 16
7 Baden BAD 14
 
8 Grasshoppers II GRA 13
9 Black Stars BLA 11
10 Delemont DEL 10
11 Bassecourt BAS 9
12 Kickers Luzern LUZ 6
13 Langenthal LAN 5
14 FC Sursee FCS 4
Girone 3
Sat 14 Ott
Wettswil-Bonstette
2-0
Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
3-1
Red Star Zürich
Tuggen
1-2
Seuzach
FC Thalwil
1-1
St. Gallen II
Hongg
0-1
AC Bellinzona
FC Gossau
2-0
Winterthur II
Dom 15 Ott
Kosova
2-0
Mendrisio-Stabio
Team / Points
1 AC Bellinzona BEL 23
2 FC Gossau FCG 19
3 FC Thalwil FCT 18
4 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 16
5 Tuggen TUG 15
6 Hongg HON 14
7 Kosova KOS 14
 
8 Seuzach SEU 13
9 Red Star Zürich RSZ 13
10 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 11
11 Winterthur II WIN 10
12 St. Gallen II STG 9
13 FC Balzers FCB 8
14 Eschen/Mauren ESC 7
Girone 1
Sat 14 Ott
Signal
2-0
Collex-Bossy
FC Monthey
1-1
Urania Genève Sp.
CS Chênois
5-2
Montreux Sports
Veyrier Sports
0-4
Servette II
Conthey
2-2
Chippis
Bex
0-1
Terre Sainte
Dom 15 Ott
Interstar
2-0
Perly-Certoux
Team / Points
1 CS Chênois CSC 25
2 Terre Sainte TER 23
3 Servette II SER 20
4 Urania Genève Sport UGS 18
5 Veyrier Sports VEY 16
6 Interstar INT 16
7 Conthey CON 15
 
8 FC Monthey FCM 14
9 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 13
10 Chippis CHI 13
11 Montreux Sports MON 10
12 Collex-Bossy COL 7
13 Bex BEX 4
14 Perly-Certoux PER 3
Girone 2
Sat 14 Ott
Colombier
1-2
Sarraz-Eclépens
Tour Pâquier
1-1
Genolier-Begnins
Farvagny / Ogoz
3-0
Boudry
Thierrens
2-2
Dardania Lausanne
Dom 15 Ott
Richemond
1-3
Romontois
Echichens
1-0
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
Bulle
2-1
Stade Payerne
Team / Points
1 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 27
2 Bulle BUL 26
3 Romontois ROM 17
4 Colombier COL 16
5 Echichens ECH 16
6 Genolier-Begnins GEN 14
7 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 14
 
8 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 14
9 Thierrens THI 12
10 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 11
11 Dardania Lausanne DAR 11
12 Stade Payerne STA 10
13 Richemond RIC 5
14 Boudry BOU 4
Girone 3
Sat 14 Ott
Dornach
5-1
Binningen
Tavannes Tramelan
1-0
Bern 1894
FC Konolfingen
1-3
Lerchenfeld
Muri-Gümligen
3-2
Reinach
Dom 15 Ott
Biel-Bienne
4-0
FC Prishtina Bern
Moutier
5-1
Liestal
Allschwil
3-1
Timau Basel
Team / Points
1 Biel-Bienne BIE 23
2 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 23
3 Liestal LIE 20
4 Dornach DOR 20
5 FC Konolfingen FCK 20
6 Moutier MOU 15
7 Timau Basel TIM 14
 
8 Allschwil ALL 14
9 Lerchenfeld LER 13
10 Binningen BIN 13
11 Muri-Gümligen GUM 9
12 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 7
13 Reinach REI 6
14 Bern 1894 BER 3
Girone 4
Sat 14 Ott
Hochdorf
1-2
Hergiswil
Perlen-Buchrain
2-2
Ascona
Goldau
3-0
Novazzano
Locarno
3-5
Taverne
Dom 15 Ott
FC Altdorf
2-1
Ibach
Lugano II
2-1
Brunnen
Tue 17 Ott
Eschenbach
2-3
Sarnen
Team / Points
1 Goldau GOL 24
2 Sarnen SAR 19
3 Hergiswil HER 18
4 Taverne TAV 18
5 Ibach IBA 16
6 Locarno LOC 16
7 Novazzano NOV 16
 
8 Eschenbach ESC 13
9 Perlen-Buchrain PER 13
10 Brunnen BRU 13
11 FC Altdorf FCA 12
12 Lugano II LUG 11
13 Ascona ASC 5
14 Hochdorf HOC 4
Girone 5
Sat 14 Ott
Blue Stars Zürich
1-1
Olten
Zofingen
4-0
FC Wettingen
Wohlen II
5-1
FC Muri
Biberist
2-2
Dietikon
Pajde
3-2
Schöftland
Dom 15 Ott
Aarau II
7-0
Wangen
Dulliken
1-1
Rothrist
Team / Points
1 Zofingen ZOF 24
2 Pajde PAJ 24
3 Schöftland SCH 23
4 Dietikon DIE 18
5 FC Muri FCM 15
6 FC Wettingen FCW 15
7 Aarau II AAR 14
 
8 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 13
9 Dulliken DUL 12
10 Wohlen II WOH 9
11 Olten OLT 9
12 Biberist BIB 9
13 Wangen WAN 7
14 Rothrist ROT 2
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
03:45 Terminata
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
04:00 Terminata
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO Video
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00 In corso 45'
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 3
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:00
Langreo
19:00
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO Video
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO Video
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 Ott
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Wed 18 Ott
23:00
Francisco Deltas
23:00
Miami FC
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30 In corso 19'
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG Video
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
AC Pro Sesto
18:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Pergolettese
18:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
Pontisola
20:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Montevarchi Calcio
15:00
Imolese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Castelvetro
15:00
Villabiagio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Sporting Trestina
15:00
Mezzolara

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook