We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Allsvenskan
Sab 01 Apr
Halmstads
-
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
-
Malmö
Dom 02 Apr
GIF Sundsvall
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
-
Hammarby IF
AIK Solna
-
Häcken
Lun 03 Apr
Kalmar
-
Elfsborg
Djurgårdens
-
Sirius
Orebro SK
-
Jönköpings
Squadra / Points
1 Halmstads HAL 0
2 Elfsborg ELF 0
3 Häcken HÄC 0
4 Hammarby IF HIF 0
5 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
6 Östersunds FK OST 0
7 Sirius SIR 0
8 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 0
10 Djurgårdens DJU 0
11 AIK Solna AIK 0
12 Kalmar KAL 0
13 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
14 Norrköping NOR 0
15 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
16 Malmö MFF 0
Superettan
Sab 01 Apr
Helsingborgs
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Brommapojkarna
Dom 02 Apr
Syrianska FC
15:00
Degerfors
Falkenbergs
15:00
Osters IF
Norrby
17:00
GAIS
Varnamo
17:00
Åtvidabergs
IK Frej
17:00
Gefle
Lun 03 Apr
Örgryte
19:00
Varberg
Squadra / Points
1 Norrby NOR 0
2 Åtvidabergs ATV 0
3 GAIS GAI 0
4 Degerfors DEG 0
5 Varberg VAR 0
6 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
7 Osters IF OIF 0
8 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
 
9 Falkenbergs FAL 0
10 Helsingborgs HEL 0
11 Örgryte ORG 0
12 IK Frej IKF 0
13 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
14 Varnamo IFK 0
15 Syrianska FC SYR 0
16 Gefle GEF 0
Girone 1
Gio 13 Apr
Västerås SK
19:04
Assyriska
Dom 16 Apr
Carlstad United
15:00
IFK Luleå
Enskede
17:00
Sollentuna
Lun 17 Apr
Sandvikens IF
15:00
Akropolis
Arameiska
15:00
IK Brage
Nykoping
15:00
Team Thoren
Umeå
16:00
Vasalunds IF
Squadra / Points
1 Västerås SK VAS 0
2 Vasalunds IF VAS 0
3 Assyriska ASS 0
4 IFK Luleå IFK 0
5 Akropolis AKR 0
6 Sollentuna SOL 0
7 Team Thoren THO 0
 
8 Umeå UME 0
9 Nykoping NYK 0
10 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 0
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 0
12 Enskede ENS 0
13 Carlstad United CAR 0
14 IK Brage IKB 0
Girone 2
Ven 14 Apr
Kristianstad FF
15:00
Karlskrona
Sab 15 Apr
Rosengård
15:00
Skovde AIK
Dom 16 Apr
Mjällby
16:00
Qviding FIF
Assyriska BK
16:00
IK Oddevold
Lun 17 Apr
Ängelholm
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Husqvarna
16:00
Landskrona
Ljungskile
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Squadra / Points
1 Kristianstad FF KRI 0
2 IK Oddevold IKO 0
3 Karlskrona KAR 0
4 Skovde AIK SKO 0
5 Utsiktens BK UTS 0
6 Qviding FIF QVI 0
7 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 0
 
8 Ljungskile LJU 0
9 Husqvarna HFF 0
10 Ängelholm ANG 0
11 Assyriska BK ASS 0
12 Mjällby MJÄ 0
13 Rosengård ROS 0
14 Landskrona LAN 0
Girone 1
Ven 07 Apr
Uddevalla
-
Vänersborgs FK
Sab 08 Apr
Lidköping
-
Vårgårda
Trollhattan FC
-
Nordvärmland
Lerum
-
Skoftebyn
Vänersborgs IF
-
Stenungsund
Grebbestad
-
Karlstad BK
FBK Karlstad
-
Gauthiod
Squadra / Points
1 Lidköping LID 0
2 Vänersborgs FK VFK 0
3 Karlstad BK KAR 0
4 Gauthiod GAU 0
5 Stenungsund STE 0
6 Skoftebyn SKO 0
7 Vårgårda VAG 0
 
8 FBK Karlstad FBK 0
9 Grebbestad GRE 0
10 Vänersborgs IF VAN 0
11 Uddevalla UDD 0
12 Lerum LIS 0
13 Trollhattan FC TRO 0
14 Nordvärmland NOR 0
Girone 2
Sab 08 Apr
Aspudden-Tellus
-
Norrtälje
Dom 09 Apr
Eskilstuna City
-
Gute
Gamla Upsala
-
Karlberg
Habo
-
Skiljebo
BK Forward
-
Karlslund
Syrianska IF
-
Lidingö
Lun 10 Apr
Sundbyberg
-
Strömsberg
Squadra / Points
1 Eskilstuna City ESK 0
2 Skiljebo SKI 0
3 Lidingö LID 0
4 Norrtälje NOR 0
5 Karlslund KAR 0
6 Strömsberg STR 0
7 Gute GUT 0
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 0
9 Syrianska IF SYR 0
10 BK Forward BKF 0
11 Habo HAB 0
12 Sundbyberg SUN 0
13 Gamla Upsala GAM 0
14 Karlberg KAL 0
Girone 3
Ven 07 Apr
IFK Timra
-
Hudiksvall
Söderhamn
-
Bollnas
Sab 08 Apr
Morön
-
Gällivare
Härnösand
-
Skellefteå
Täfteå
-
Piteå
Boden
-
Anundsjö
Valbo
-
IFK Östersund
Squadra / Points
1 Morön MOR 0
2 Hudiksvall HUD 0
3 IFK Östersund OST 0
4 Bollnas BGF 0
5 Anundsjö ANU 0
6 Piteå PIT 0
7 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 0
 
8 Söderhamn SOD 0
9 Valbo VAL 0
10 Boden BOD 0
11 IFK Timra IFK 0
12 Täfteå TAF 0
13 Härnösand HAR 0
14 Skellefteå SKE 0
Girone 4
Sab 08 Apr
Boo FK
-
Södertälje
Kumla
-
Assyriska IF
Linköping City
-
Örebro Syrianska
Motala
-
Haninge
Sylvia
-
Huddinge
Dom 09 Apr
Värmdö
-
Rynninge
Värmbols
-
Sleipner
Squadra / Points
1 Boo FK BFF 0
2 Haninge HAN 0
3 Huddinge HUD 0
4 Sleipner SLE 0
5 Rynninge RYN 0
6 Örebro Syrianska ORE 0
7 Södertälje SOD 0
 
8 Värmbols VAR 0
9 Sylvia SYL 0
10 Värmdö VAR 0
11 Motala MOT 0
12 Linköping City LIN 0
13 Kumla KUM 0
14 Assyriska IF ASS 0
Girone 5
Sab 08 Apr
Halmia
-
Lindome
Dalstorps
-
Tenhult
Assyriska Turab
-
Tvååker
Höganäs
-
Ullared
Vinbergs
-
Hittarp
Eskilsminne
-
Sävedalen
Torslanda IK
-
Varbergs GIF
Squadra / Points
1 Halmia ISH 0
2 Ullared ULL 0
3 Sävedalen SAV 0
4 Varbergs GIF VAR 0
5 Hittarp HIT 0
6 Tvååker TVA 0
7 Lindome LIN 0
 
8 Torslanda IK TIK 0
9 Eskilsminne ESK 0
10 Vinbergs VIN 0
11 Höganäs HGA 0
12 Assyriska Turab AST 0
13 Dalstorps DAL 0
14 Tenhult TEN 0
Girone 6
Sab 08 Apr
Berga
-
Österlen
Kvarnby
-
Räppe
IFK Hässleholm
-
Asarum
IFK Malmö
-
Torns
Lund
-
Prespa Birlik
Dom 09 Apr
Vimmerby
-
Lindsdal
Nybro
-
Hässleholms IF
Squadra / Points
1 Berga BER 0
2 Hässleholms IF HAS 0
3 Torns TOR 0
4 Prespa Birlik PRE 0
5 Asarum ASA 0
6 Räppe RAP 0
7 Österlen OST 0
 
8 Lund LBK 0
9 IFK Malmö MAL 0
10 IFK Hässleholm IFK 0
11 Nybro NYB 0
12 Kvarnby KVA 0
13 Vimmerby VIM 0
14 Lindsdal LIN 0
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 4 »
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Georgia
18:00
Serbia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Austria
20:45
Moldavia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Galles
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 7 »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Italia
20:45
Albania
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Macedonia FYR
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Spagna
20:45
Israele
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 9 »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Croazia
20:45
Ucraina
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Turchia
18:00
Finlandia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Islanda
WC Qualifying S.America »
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Argentina
1 - 0
Cile INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Paraguay
2 - 1
Ecuador INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Uruguay
1 - 4
Brasile INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Venezuela
2 - 2
Perù INFO Video
International Friendly »
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
República Checa
17:00
Eslovaquia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
14:00
Macedonia Sub 21
14:00
Montenegro Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Alemania Sub 21
20:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
12:00
Guinea
12:00
Gabón
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Marocco
20:00
Burkina Faso
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Rusia Sub 21
16:00
Rumania Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Tunisia
19:00
Camerun
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Russia
17:00
Costa d´Avorio
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Austria Sub 21
19:00
Australia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
19:15
Portugal Sub 21
19:15
Noruega Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Suecia Sub 21
20:45
Serbia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Turquia Sub 21
15:00
Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Benín
Friendly »
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Lillestrom SK
17:00
Kristiansund BK
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Ilves
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Schaffhausen
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Sint-Truiden
15:00
Charleroi
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
FC Vaduz
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Borussia
16:00
FC St. Pauli
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
KSV Roeselare
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Würzburger
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ven 24 Mar
11:30
R. Sociedad
11:30
Osasuna
Clasificación Copa África Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
13:00
Comoras
13:00
Mauricio
Primera Nacional B »
National »
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
Regionalliga Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Hessen Kassel
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Verano Costa Rica »
Ven 24 Mar
03:00 Terminata
UCR
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Apertura Venezuela »
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Zulia FC
22:00
Caracas
Tercera División Girone 12 »
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Union Viera
22:00
Arucas CF
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
Estrella
Oberliga Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Feucht SC
19:00
Ammerthal
Oberliga Girone 3 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
19:30
Dassendorf
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Süderelbe
20:00
Buchholz
Oberliga Girone 4 »
Gaucho 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Caxias do Sul INFO
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo RS
1 - 3
EC São José INFO
Premier League »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
Carrick Rangers
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
MO Béjaïa
División Profesional »
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
Ven 24 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Botafogo
2 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO
NB II »
Ven 24 Mar
14:00
Várda SE
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
I Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook