We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Allsvenskan
Sab 01 Apr
Halmstads
-
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
-
Malmö
Dom 02 Apr
GIF Sundsvall
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
-
Hammarby IF
AIK Solna
-
Häcken
Lun 03 Apr
Kalmar
-
Elfsborg
Djurgårdens
-
Sirius
Orebro SK
-
Jönköpings
Squadra / Points
1 Halmstads HAL 0
2 Elfsborg ELF 0
3 Häcken HÄC 0
4 Hammarby IF HIF 0
5 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
6 Östersunds FK OST 0
7 Sirius SIR 0
8 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 0
10 Djurgårdens DJU 0
11 AIK Solna AIK 0
12 Kalmar KAL 0
13 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
14 Norrköping NOR 0
15 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
16 Malmö MFF 0
Superettan
Sab 01 Apr
Helsingborgs
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Brommapojkarna
Dom 02 Apr
Syrianska FC
15:00
Degerfors
Falkenbergs
15:00
Osters IF
Norrby
17:00
GAIS
Varnamo
17:00
Åtvidabergs
IK Frej
17:00
Gefle
Lun 03 Apr
Örgryte
19:00
Varberg
Squadra / Points
1 Norrby NOR 0
2 Åtvidabergs ATV 0
3 GAIS GAI 0
4 Degerfors DEG 0
5 Varberg VAR 0
6 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
7 Osters IF OIF 0
8 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
 
9 Falkenbergs FAL 0
10 Helsingborgs HEL 0
11 Örgryte ORG 0
12 IK Frej IKF 0
13 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
14 Varnamo IFK 0
15 Syrianska FC SYR 0
16 Gefle GEF 0
Girone 1
Gio 13 Apr
Västerås SK
19:04
Assyriska
Dom 16 Apr
Carlstad United
15:00
IFK Luleå
Enskede
17:00
Sollentuna
Lun 17 Apr
Sandvikens IF
15:00
Akropolis
Arameiska
15:00
IK Brage
Nykoping
15:00
Team Thoren
Umeå
16:00
Vasalunds IF
Squadra / Points
1 Västerås SK VAS 0
2 Vasalunds IF VAS 0
3 Assyriska ASS 0
4 IFK Luleå IFK 0
5 Akropolis AKR 0
6 Sollentuna SOL 0
7 Team Thoren THO 0
 
8 Umeå UME 0
9 Nykoping NYK 0
10 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 0
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 0
12 Enskede ENS 0
13 Carlstad United CAR 0
14 IK Brage IKB 0
Girone 2
Ven 14 Apr
Kristianstad
15:00
Karlskrona
Sab 15 Apr
Rosengård
15:00
Skovde AIK
Dom 16 Apr
Mjällby
16:00
Qviding FIF
Assyriska BK
16:00
IK Oddevold
Lun 17 Apr
Ängelholm
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Husqvarna
16:00
Landskrona
Ljungskile
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Squadra / Points
1 Kristianstad KRI 0
2 IK Oddevold IKO 0
3 Karlskrona KAR 0
4 Skovde AIK SKO 0
5 Utsiktens BK UTS 0
6 Qviding FIF QVI 0
7 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 0
 
8 Ljungskile LJU 0
9 Husqvarna HFF 0
10 Ängelholm ANG 0
11 Assyriska BK ASS 0
12 Mjällby MJÄ 0
13 Rosengård ROS 0
14 Landskrona LAN 0
Girone 1
Dom 09 Apr
Lidköping
-
Vårgårda
Trollhattan FC
-
Nordvärmland
Lerum
-
Skoftebyn
Uddevalla
-
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF
-
Stenungsund
Grebbestad
-
Karlstad BK
FBK Karlstad
-
Gauthiod
Squadra / Points
1 Lidköping LID 0
2 Vänersborgs FK VFK 0
3 Karlstad BK KAR 0
4 Gauthiod GAU 0
5 Stenungsund STE 0
6 Skoftebyn SKO 0
7 Vårgårda VAG 0
 
8 FBK Karlstad FBK 0
9 Grebbestad GRE 0
10 Vänersborgs IF VAN 0
11 Uddevalla UDD 0
12 Lerum LIS 0
13 Trollhattan FC TRO 0
14 Nordvärmland NOR 0
Girone 2
Dom 09 Apr
Eskilstuna City
-
Gute
Gamla Upsala
-
Karlberg
Sundbyberg
-
Strömsberg
Habo
-
Skiljebo
BK Forward
-
Karlslund
Syrianska IF
-
Lidingö
Aspudden-Tellus
-
Norrtälje
Squadra / Points
1 Eskilstuna City ESK 0
2 Skiljebo SKI 0
3 Lidingö LID 0
4 Norrtälje NOR 0
5 Karlslund KAR 0
6 Strömsberg STR 0
7 Gute GUT 0
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 0
9 Syrianska IF SYR 0
10 BK Forward BKF 0
11 Habo HAB 0
12 Sundbyberg SUN 0
13 Gamla Upsala GAM 0
14 Karlberg KAL 0
Girone 3
Dom 09 Apr
Morön
-
Gällivare
Härnösand
-
Skellefteå
Täfteå
-
Piteå
IFK Timra
-
Hudiksvall
Boden
-
Anundsjö
Valbo
-
IFK Östersund
Söderhamn
-
Bollnas
Squadra / Points
1 Morön MOR 0
2 Hudiksvall HUD 0
3 IFK Östersund OST 0
4 Bollnas BGF 0
5 Anundsjö ANU 0
6 Piteå PIT 0
7 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 0
 
8 Söderhamn SOD 0
9 Valbo VAL 0
10 Boden BOD 0
11 IFK Timra IFK 0
12 Täfteå TAF 0
13 Härnösand HAR 0
14 Skellefteå SKE 0
Girone 4
Dom 09 Apr
Boo FK
-
Södertälje
Kumla
-
Assyriska IF
Linköping City
-
Örebro Syrianska
Motala
-
Haninge
Värmdö
-
Rynninge
Sylvia
-
Huddinge
Värmbols
-
Sleipner
Squadra / Points
1 Boo FK BFF 0
2 Haninge HAN 0
3 Huddinge HUD 0
4 Sleipner SLE 0
5 Rynninge RYN 0
6 Örebro Syrianska ORE 0
7 Södertälje SOD 0
 
8 Värmbols VAR 0
9 Sylvia SYL 0
10 Värmdö VAR 0
11 Motala MOT 0
12 Linköping City LIN 0
13 Kumla KUM 0
14 Assyriska IF ASS 0
Girone 5
Dom 09 Apr
Halmia
-
Lindome
Dalstorps
-
Tenhult
Assyriska Turab
-
Tvååker
Höganäs
-
Ullared
Vinbergs
-
Hittarp
Eskilsminne
-
Sävedalen
Torslanda IK
-
Varbergs GIF
Squadra / Points
1 Halmia ISH 0
2 Ullared ULL 0
3 Sävedalen SAV 0
4 Varbergs GIF VAR 0
5 Hittarp HIT 0
6 Tvååker TVA 0
7 Lindome LIN 0
 
8 Torslanda IK TIK 0
9 Eskilsminne ESK 0
10 Vinbergs VIN 0
11 Höganäs HGA 0
12 Assyriska Turab AST 0
13 Dalstorps DAL 0
14 Tenhult TEN 0
Girone 6
Dom 09 Apr
Berga
-
Österlen
Vimmerby
-
Lindsdal
Kvarnby
-
Räppe
Nybro
-
Hässleholms IF
IFK Hässleholm
-
Asarum
IFK Malmö
-
Torns
Lund
-
Prespa Birlik
Squadra / Points
1 Berga BER 0
2 Hässleholms IF HAS 0
3 Torns TOR 0
4 Prespa Birlik PRE 0
5 Asarum ASA 0
6 Räppe RAP 0
7 Österlen OST 0
 
8 Lund LBK 0
9 IFK Malmö MAL 0
10 IFK Hässleholm IFK 0
11 Nybro NYB 0
12 Kvarnby KVA 0
13 Vimmerby VIM 0
14 Lindsdal LIN 0
Europa League »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Athletic
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Ajax
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Anderlecht
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Genk
21:05
FC Astra Giurgiu
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Roma
19:00
Villarreal
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Kobenhavn
21:05
Ludogorets
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:05
Celta
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
21:05
KAA Gent
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Sparta Praha
21:05
FK Rostov na Donu
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Fiorentina
21:05
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
AZ Alkmaar
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Copa Libertadores »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Olimpia Asunción
(1)1-0(3)
Botafogo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Atl.Tucumán
23:15
Junior
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 5
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 3
Morelia INFO
Primera A »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Envigado
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Mjøndalen
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Atyrau
Gio 23 Febr
10:00 In corso 27'
Volna
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
HIFK
12:00
Levadia
Gio 23 Febr
13:00
Torpedo Minsk
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Honduras INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Copa do Brasil »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Sport Recife
3 - 0
7 de Setembro SM INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
6 - 0
São Francisco PA INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Internacional
4 - 1
Oeste INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
New York RB
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Gio 23 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Gio 23 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Blooming
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Universitario
23:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Gio 23 Febr
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Bolívar
Football League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Topklasse Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
UDI '19
19:00
De Graafschap Sub 23
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Febr
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
Gio 23 Febr
23:00
Deportivo Lara
23:00
Zamora FC
Oberliga Girone 13 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:30
VfL Bremen
19:30
Leher TS
Ligue 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
15:00
El Harrach
15:00
MC Oran
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Premier League »
Gio 23 Febr
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
PetroJet
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Al-Ahly
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Uniclinic
2 - 3
Maranguape INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:20 Terminata
Itapipoca
0 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro INFO
Pernambucano 1 Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Serra Talhada
2 - 0
Atlético PE INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Chapecoense
4 - 0
Metropolitano INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Almirante Barroso INFO
Baiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 1
Jacobina INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Feira
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Gio 23 Febr
17:55
Al Nahdha
17:55
Al Nassr
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Iporá
Stars League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:50
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC INFO
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Univ. San Martín
3 - 1
Sport Rosario INFO
Gio 23 Febr
21:30
Alianza Atl. Sull.
21:30
FBC Melgar
Gio 23 Febr
19:15
Sport Huancayo
19:15
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Campeonato de Clubes de la CFU »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01
Hoppers
00:01
Bequia United
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Alianza INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 2
L.A. Firpo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Pasaquina FC INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Municipal Limeño
22:00
FAS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook