We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RISULTATI CALCIO | Svezia
Allsvenskan »
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Kalmar
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Malmö
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Sirius
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan
Tue 19 Sett
Norrköping
4-1
Häcken
Elfsborg
2-2
Djurgårdens
Wed 20 Sett
Halmstads
19:00
Kalmar
Östersunds FK
19:00
Malmö
Jönköpings
19:00
Sirius
Hammarby IF
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Thu 21 Sett
Orebro SK
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
AIK Solna
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 50
2 Djurgårdens DJU 44
3 Häcken HÄC 41
4 AIK Solna AIK 40
5 Norrköping NOR 40
6 Östersunds FK OST 38
7 Sirius SIR 33
8 Elfsborg ELF 32
 
9 IFK Göteborg GÖT 31
10 Hammarby IF HIF 30
11 Orebro SK ORE 30
12 GIF Sundsvall GIF 25
13 Kalmar KAL 25
14 Jönköpings Södra JON 20
15 Halmstads HAL 13
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 12
Superettan
Sat 16 Sett
Åtvidabergs
0-1
Syrianska FC
Gefle
0-1
Dalkurd FF
Dom 17 Sett
Falkenbergs
1-1
Örgryte
Norrby
1-0
Brommapojkarna
Varnamo
2-1
Degerfors
Lun 18 Sett
Osters IF
0-1
Trelleborgs FF
Helsingborgs
2-0
Varberg
Tue 19 Sett
GAIS
1-0
IK Frej
Team / Points
1 Dalkurd FF DAL 51
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 48
3 Trelleborgs FF TRE 45
4 Helsingborgs HEL 40
5 Falkenbergs FAL 39
6 Osters IF OIF 36
7 Degerfors DEG 33
8 Varnamo IFK 32
 
9 GAIS GAI 30
10 Örgryte ORG 30
11 Varberg VAR 28
12 Norrby NOR 28
13 Gefle GEF 25
14 Syrianska FC SYR 24
15 IK Frej IKF 22
16 Åtvidabergs ATV 20
Girone 1
Sat 16 Sett
Sandvikens IF
1-0
Umeå
Dom 17 Sett
Team Thoren
2-3
Assyriska
Akropolis
3-2
IK Brage
IFK Luleå
0-2
Arameiska
Nykoping
1-1
Carlstad United
Vasalunds IF
2-0
Enskede
Lun 18 Sett
Västerås SK
5-0
Sollentuna
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 47
2 Akropolis AKR 40
3 Umeå UME 35
4 Västerås SK VAS 30
5 Assyriska ASS 28
6 Carlstad United CAR 28
7 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 26
 
8 Sollentuna SOL 25
9 Vasalunds IF VAS 22
10 Sandvikens IF SAN 22
11 Nykoping NYK 22
12 Team Thoren THO 21
13 Enskede ENS 17
14 IFK Luleå IFK 12
Girone 2
Sat 16 Sett
Kristianstad FF
2-3
Oskarshamns AIK
Qviding FIF
3-1
Karlskrona
Rosengård
4-5
Assyriska BK
Utsiktens BK
3-1
Skovde AIK
Dom 17 Sett
Ängelholm
3-0
IK Oddevold
Mjällby
1-2
Landskrona
Ljungskile
0-2
Husqvarna
Team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 46
2 Utsiktens BK UTS 41
3 Mjällby MJÄ 36
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 32
5 Ängelholm ANG 29
6 Husqvarna HFF 24
7 Karlskrona KAR 24
 
8 Ljungskile LJU 24
9 Kristianstad FF KRI 22
10 IK Oddevold IKO 22
11 Qviding FIF QVI 22
12 Skovde AIK SKO 21
13 Assyriska BK ASS 21
14 Rosengård ROS 8
Girone 1
Sat 16 Sett
Lidköping
1-3
Grebbestad
Lerum
2-5
FBK Karlstad
Vänersborgs IF
5-2
Vårgårda
Gauthiod
3-1
Nordvärmland
Karlstad BK
4-2
Vänersborgs FK
Stenungsund
1-1
Trollhattan FC
Skoftebyn
4-0
Uddevalla
Team / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 52
2 Karlstad BK KAR 49
3 Gauthiod GAU 49
4 Trollhattan FC TRO 48
5 Uddevalla UDD 36
6 Vänersborgs FK VFK 35
7 Vårgårda VAG 29
 
8 FBK Karlstad FBK 28
9 Vänersborgs IF VAN 24
10 Stenungsund STE 23
11 Nordvärmland NOR 21
12 Skoftebyn SKO 20
13 Lidköping LID 12
14 Lerum LIS 10
Girone 2
Sat 16 Sett
Sundbyberg
3-1
Aspudden-Tellus
BK Forward
2-0
Gute
Strömsberg
3-2
Habo
Eskilstuna City
5-0
Syrianska IF
Norrtälje
1-1
Karlberg
Lidingö
2-6
Skiljebo
Karlslund
2-1
Gamla Upsala
Team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 56
2 Karlslund KAR 53
3 Skiljebo SKI 45
4 Gute GUT 43
5 Karlberg KAL 35
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 30
7 Lidingö LID 30
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 25
9 Strömsberg STR 24
10 Norrtälje NOR 21
11 Habo HAB 21
12 Gamla Upsala GAM 20
13 Sundbyberg SUN 20
14 Syrianska IF SYR 10
Girone 3
Ven 15 Sett
Boden
0-0
Gällivare
Sat 16 Sett
Morön
2-1
Valbo
Bollnas
1-4
Skellefteå
Piteå
2-3
IFK Timra
Täfteå
2-1
Söderhamn
IFK Östersund
1-1
Hudiksvall
Anundsjö
1-3
Härnösand
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 51
2 IFK Timra IFK 43
3 Piteå PIT 41
4 Hudiksvall HUD 41
5 Boden BOD 33
6 IFK Östersund OST 32
7 Härnösand HAR 31
 
8 Valbo VAL 30
9 Morön MOR 27
10 Bollnas BGF 23
11 Täfteå TAF 21
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 21
13 Anundsjö ANU 13
14 Söderhamn SOD 11
Girone 4
Ven 15 Sett
Huddinge
1-2
Haninge
Sat 16 Sett
Boo FK
3-4
Sylvia
Rynninge
3-2
Kumla
Linköping City
4-0
Värmbols
Värmdö
1-1
Södertälje
Örebro Syrianska
4-2
Motala
Lun 18 Sett
Sleipner
1-0
Assyriska IF
Team / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 55
2 Sleipner SLE 51
3 Rynninge RYN 46
4 Sylvia SYL 37
5 Haninge HAN 35
6 Värmdö VAR 30
7 Motala MOT 30
 
8 Örebro Syrianska ORE 25
9 Södertälje SOD 25
10 Värmbols VAR 24
11 Assyriska IF ASS 22
12 Boo FK BFF 22
13 Huddinge HUD 18
14 Kumla KUM 13
Girone 5
Sat 16 Sett
Hittarp
1-4
Dalstorps
Sävedalen
3-2
Ullared
Vinbergs
2-2
Lindome
Tvååker
3-0
Höganäs
Halmia
2-1
Eskilsminne
Assyriska Turab
3-1
Torslanda IK
Lun 18 Sett
Varbergs GIF
2-3
Tenhult
Team / Points
1 Sävedalen SAV 46
2 Dalstorps DAL 45
3 Tvååker TVA 43
4 Eskilsminne ESK 42
5 Vinbergs VIN 36
6 Hittarp HIT 35
7 Halmia ISH 33
 
8 Assyriska Turab AST 30
9 Lindome LIN 27
10 Torslanda IK TIK 26
11 Ullared ULL 19
12 Varbergs GIF VAR 18
13 Tenhult TEN 18
14 Höganäs HGA 17
Girone 6
Sat 16 Sett
Berga
2-0
IFK Malmö
Kvarnby
2-3
Lund
IFK Hässleholm
3-0
Österlen
Torns
1-4
Hässleholms IF
Prespa Birlik
1-0
Lindsdal
Räppe
3-0
Nybro
Asarum
1-3
Vimmerby
Team / Points
1 Hässleholms IF HAS 47
2 Torns TOR 46
3 Lund LBK 45
4 Berga BER 42
5 Prespa Birlik PRE 41
6 Österlen OST 30
7 IFK Malmö MAL 29
 
8 Lindsdal LIN 27
9 Räppe RAP 26
10 Kvarnby KVA 22
11 IFK Hässleholm IFK 21
12 Vimmerby VIM 19
13 Asarum ASA 18
14 Nybro NYB 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook