We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Sri Lanka

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Dom 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Dom 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Ven 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Dom 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Sat 22 Lug
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Dom 23 Lug
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Lun 24 Lug
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Lug
São Paulo FC
1-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Sport Recife SPO 24
7 Botafogo BOT 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Bahía BAH 19
15 Coritiba FBC COT 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Primera Division
Sat 22 Lug
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Dom 23 Lug
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Lun 24 Lug
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Giu
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Dom 25 Giu
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Lun 26 Giu
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Giu
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Giu
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Eredivisie
Ven 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Dom 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Champions Cup Girone 1 »
Wed 26 Lug
02:05 Terminata
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Qualif. Champions Girone 3 »
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
Young Boys INFO Video
Wed 26 Lug
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 Lug
20:00 In corso 38'
Viitorul
0 - 0
APOEL
Wed 26 Lug
20:20 In corso 17'
Maribor
0 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 Lug
18:45 In corso 90'
Salzburg
1 - 1
Rijeka Video
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Astana
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO Video
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 78'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 - 0
Ludogorets Video
Friendly »
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec
12 - 0
Turnovo INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 7'
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SPAL
2 - 0
Triestina INFO
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 6'
Bradford City
0 - 0
Newcastle
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 5'
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Sunderland
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 76'
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 5'
UD Logroñés
0 - 0
Zaragoza
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 8'
RM Castilla
0 - 0
Leganés
Wed 26 Lug
20:00 In corso 37'
Toledo
3 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 Lug
03:10 Terminata
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Schalke 04
1 - 0
FK Neftchi INFO
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 3'
Atalanta
0 - 0
Lille
Wed 26 Lug
20:00 Posticipata
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 9'
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 80'
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Málaga
Wed 26 Lug
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 Lug
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 Lug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 Lug
Posticipata
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Lug
12:00 Posticipata
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Lug
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 Lug
20:15 Posticipata
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Chievo
2 - 0
Trento Calcio 1921 INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Stuttgart
5 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 80'
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Udinese
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 79'
Espinho
0 - 2
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 Lug
14:30 Posticipata
Al Sadd
14:30
Goztepe
Wed 26 Lug
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 Lug
20:00 In corso 38'
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Villarreal
Wed 26 Lug
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Žilina
3 - 4
Trabzonspor INFO
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 54'
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 48'
Lierse SK
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
Wed 26 Lug
20:00 In corso 37'
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Carmarthen Town
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 6'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Darlington FC
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 7'
North Ferriby Uni.
0 - 0
Rotherham United
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 8'
Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Elche
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 8'
Runcorn Town FC
0 - 0
Denbigh Town
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Bath City
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Crawley Town
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Telford United
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wed 26 Lug
00:45 Terminata
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Wed 26 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Rákosmenti KSK
3 - 1
III. Kerületi TVE INFO
Wed 26 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Adelaide United
5 - 0
White City Woodville INFO
Wed 26 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Gandzasar
0 - 1
Banants INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
AC Arezzo
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Bačka Palanka
1 - 2
Szeol INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Slavia Praha Sub 21 INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SK Kladno
1 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 0
Energetyk Gryfino INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Rizespor
17:00
Lekhwiya
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
Cigánd SE INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00
Slovácko II
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
Wed 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
ASA Târgu Mureş
1 - 0
Csikszereda INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:20 Terminata
Kozlovice
1 - 0
Kromeriz INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Akhisar
3 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 7
Karabukspor INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:00
ESMTK
17:00
Merelinense
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Frosinone
2 - 1
MonoPoli INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
HFK Olomouc
4 - 5
Vyškov INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hódmezővásárhe
0 - 1
Makó FC INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00
Monori SE
18:00
Szigetszentmiklosi
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Neratovice-Byškov
1 - 7
Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 26 Lug
17:45 Terminata
Prostějov
3 - 0
Ústí nad Orlicí INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Radnički Nova Pa.
0 - 2
OFK Beograd INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Štěchovice
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Wed 26 Lug
18:30
ASK Eichkogel
18:30
SV Feldbach
Wed 26 Lug
17:30
Austria XIII
17:30
Nussdorfer AC
Wed 26 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Ruprecht/raab
2 - 4
Pratscher Sinabelkirchen INFO
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kalksburg-Rodaun
1 - 8
SK Breitenfurt INFO
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 88'
Sokół Kleczew
0 - 0
Nielba Wągrowiec
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 82'
Lorca F.C.
3 - 0
Valencia Mestalla
Wed 26 Lug
19:30
Homberg
19:30
Schermbeck
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 62'
Leopoldsdorf
1 - 1
SC Wiener Viktoria
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 48'
Lippstadt 08
0 - 3
Preußen Münster II
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 52'
HNK Sibenik
1 - 0
Primorac Biograd
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 55'
Sprockhövel
1 - 2
Schonnebeck
Wed 26 Lug
19:30
TuS Haltern
19:30
Erkenschwick
Wed 26 Lug
19:30 In corso 50'
Burgos
0 - 1
Alcorcón
Wed 26 Lug
19:00 In corso 80'
Cádiz
3 - 3
Mar Menor
Wed 26 Lug
20:00 In corso 28'
CF Palamós
1 - 0
Sabadell
Wed 26 Lug
20:30 In corso 7'
Antequera
0 - 0
Granada B
Wed 26 Lug
20:30
Espanyol B
20:30
Badalona
Wed 26 Lug
20:45
Whitehawk
20:45
Brighton Sub 21
Wed 26 Lug
20:30
Socuéllamos
20:30
Almagro CF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook