We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
609

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

RISULTATI CALCIO | Spagna
Non sono previste partite in questa data
La Liga
Ven 31 Mar
Espanyol
20:45
Real Betis
Sab 01 Apr
Villarreal
13:00
Eibar
Osasuna
16:15
Athletic
R. Sociedad
18:30
Leganés
Málaga
20:45
Atlético
Dom 02 Apr
Sevilla
12:00
Sporting
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Deportivo
Granada
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 03 Apr
Celta
20:45
Las Palmas
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Segunda División
Sab 25 Mar
Real Valladolid
1-2
Gimnàstic
Numancia
0-0
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
3-1
Alcorcón
Mallorca
1-1
Levante
Real Oviedo
2-0
Girona
Dom 26 Mar
Getafe
2-0
Lugo
Cádiz
0-1
Tenerife
Mirandés
1-3
Huesca
Reus Deportiu
0-0
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla At.
1-0
Córdoba
Elche
0-3
Zaragoza
Squadra / Points
1 Levante LEV 69
2 Girona GIR 58
3 Cádiz CAD 50
4 Tenerife CDT 49
5 Real Oviedo ROV 49
6 Getafe GET 47
7 Huesca HUE 46
8 Real Valladolid VAD 42
9 Sevilla At. SEV 42
10 Lugo LUG 41
11 Reus Deportiu REU 40
 
12 Elche ELC 39
13 Numancia NUM 39
14 Zaragoza ZAR 38
15 UCAM Murcia UCA 37
16 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 36
17 Córdoba CCF 34
18 Rayo Vallecano RAY 33
19 Alcorcón ALC 33
20 Almería ALM 32
21 Mallorca MLL 31
22 Mirandés MIR 29
Girone 1
Sab 25 Mar
Mutilvera
0-0
Coruxo
Dom 26 Mar
Celta B
3-0
Ponferradina
Palencia Balompié
0-4
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos
0-0
Valladolid B
Pontevedra
2-1
Tudelano
Racing
3-0
Somozas
Izarra
1-1
Lealtad
Racing Ferrol
1-0
Osasuna B
Guijuelo
4-0
Boiro
Caudal Deportivo
1-1
Arandina
Squadra / Points
1 Cultural Leonesa CUL 70
2 Celta B CEL 68
3 Racing RAC 68
4 Pontevedra PON 54
5 Valladolid B VAL 46
6 Ponferradina PON 44
7 Coruxo COX 42
8 Izarra IZA 42
9 Racing Ferrol RCF 41
10 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 40
 
11 Tudelano TUD 40
12 Osasuna B CAO 38
13 Caudal Deportivo CAU 35
14 Burgos BUR 35
15 Guijuelo CDG 34
16 Mutilvera UDM 34
17 Boiro BOI 33
18 CD Palencia Balompié CDP 31
19 Arandina ACF 27
20 Somozas SOM 20
Girone 2
Sab 25 Mar
R. Sociedad B
1-0
Bilbao Ath.
Leioa
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda
Amorebieta
4-1
Socuéllamos
RM Castilla
2-1
Barakaldo
Dom 26 Mar
Sanse
1-2
UD Logroñés
SD Gernika
1-0
Toledo
Mensajero
4-1
Sestao River
Real Unión Irún
2-1
SD Zamudio
Navalcarnero
2-0
Arenas de Getxo
Albacete
0-4
Fuenlabrada
Squadra / Points
1 Albacete ALB 59
2 Leioa LEI 53
3 Fuenlabrada FUE 52
4 Toledo CDT 50
5 RM Castilla RMC 49
6 Real Unión de Irún RUN 47
7 Barakaldo BAR 46
8 R. Sociedad B RSO 44
9 Bilbao Ath. ATH 44
10 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 44
 
11 Arenas de Getxo ARE 41
12 SD Gernika GER 41
13 Navalcarnero NAV 39
14 UD Logroñés UDL 38
15 Mensajero CDM 36
16 Sanse SSR 35
17 Amorebieta SDA 33
18 Socuéllamos UDS 31
19 Sestao River SES 29
20 SD Zamudio ZAM 21
Girone 3
Sab 25 Mar
At. Levante
0-1
Atl Saguntino
Llagostera
1-1
Sabadell
Espanyol B
0-2
Villarreal B
Valencia Mestalla
0-4
Barcelona B
Dom 26 Mar
AE Prat
2-1
Alcoyano
L´Hospitalet
0-4
At. Baleares
CD Ebro
1-0
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
2-1
Mallorca B
Eldense
0-1
CF Gavá
Badalona
1-1
Cornellà
Squadra / Points
1 Barcelona B FCB 63
2 Alcoyano ALC 58
3 Valencia Mestalla VAL 54
4 Badalona BAD 53
5 Villarreal B VIL 48
6 At. Baleares ATL 47
7 Hércules HER 47
8 Lleida Esportiu LLE 47
9 CD Ebro CDE 45
10 Atl Saguntino SAG 44
 
11 Cornellà COR 39
12 Mallorca B MLL 37
13 Sabadell SAB 37
14 CF Gavá GAV 35
15 Llagostera LLA 34
16 Espanyol B RCD 32
17 L´Hospitalet HOS 32
18 AE Prat PRA 31
19 At. Levante LEV 30
20 Eldense ELD 14
Girone 1
Sab 25 Mar
Céltiga CF
1-1
CCD Cerceda
Dom 26 Mar
Deportivo B
1-0
Barbadas
Alondras CF
0-2
Choco
CD Castro
2-1
Rápido de Bouzas
As Pontes
1-3
Villalonga FC
Compostela
4-0
Arosa
Bergantiños CF
1-1
Barco
Racing Villalbés
2-0
Silva Sd
Dubra
3-0
Club Ordenes SD
Ribadumia
2-4
Negreira
Squadra / Points
1 Deportivo B DEP 66
2 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 58
3 CCD Cerceda CER 57
4 Arosa ARO 55
5 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 55
6 Compostela COM 52
7 Bergantiños CF BER 51
8 Silva Sd SIL 45
9 Villalonga FC VIL 43
10 Barbadas BAR 43
 
11 Barco BAR 42
12 Negreira NEG 41
13 Céltiga CF CEL 41
14 Choco CHO 40
15 Ribadumia RIB 40
16 Alondras CF ALO 38
17 CD Castro CDC 36
18 As Pontes ASP 21
19 Dubra DUB 17
20 Club Ordenes SD ORD 9
Girone 2
Sab 25 Mar
UC Ceares
2-1
Mosconia
Condal
1-1
Tineo
Dom 26 Mar
Sporting B
9-0
Club Siero
CD Covadonga
1-3
Real Oviedo B
CD Colunga
2-1
Ud Llanera
Club Marino Luanco
3-1
Lenense
CD Tuilla
1-0
Langreo
Llanes
1-1
Real Avilés
Urraca CF
3-0
CD Praviano
L´Entregu CF
1-1
Atletico Lugones
Squadra / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 76
2 Real Avilés AVI 74
3 Langreo UPL 69
4 CD Tuilla TUI 68
5 Real Oviedo B ROB 59
6 Club Marino Luanco MAR 59
7 CD Covadonga COV 56
8 UC Ceares CEA 47
9 Condal CON 43
10 Llanes LLA 42
 
11 CD Colunga COL 39
12 Ud Llanera UDL 33
13 CD Praviano PRA 31
14 L´Entregu CF L'E 29
15 Urraca CF URR 23
16 Tineo TIN 23
17 Club Siero SIE 22
18 Lenense LEN 21
19 Atletico de Lugones ATL 21
20 Mosconia MOS 20
Girone 3
Sab 25 Mar
UM Escobedo
0-0
Atletico Albericia
Tropezón
1-0
Gimnástica
Dom 26 Mar
Siete Villas
4-1
Castro
Barreda Balompié
0-1
Racing B
Cultural Deportiva
0-2
CD Cayón
S.D. Textil Escudo
0-1
CD Bezana
CF Vimenor
3-2
Revilla
Selaya
0-4
Laredo
Velarde Camargo
3-1
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
Colindres
2-3
EMF Meruelo
Squadra / Points
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 75
2 Tropezón TRO 66
3 CD Cayón CAY 58
4 Laredo LAR 57
5 Racing B RAC 57
6 Siete Villas SIE 55
7 Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo CUL 52
8 CD Bezana BEZ 42
9 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 41
10 Castro CAS 39
 
11 Velarde Camargo VEL 38
12 UM Escobedo ESC 37
13 CF Vimenor MAR 36
14 Atletico Albericia ALB 34
15 Selaya SEL 33
16 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 31
17 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria RAY 31
18 Revilla REV 30
19 EMF Meruelo MER 22
20 Colindres COL 13
Girone 4
Sab 25 Mar
Aurrera Ondarroa
1-1
SCD Durango
SD Beasain
1-2
CD Vitoria
Club Bermeo
4-0
Amurrio
Pasaia KE
2-1
Tolosa
Deusto
1-0
Santurtzi
Zalla Union Club
1-0
Real Sociedad C
Dom 26 Mar
Santutxu
0-0
Balmaseda FC
CD Basconia
2-2
CD Lagun Onak
Alavés B
4-0
CD Getxo
Portugalete
1-1
Sodupe
Squadra / Points
1 CD Vitoria CDV 62
2 Alavés B ALA 59
3 Portugalete POR 56
4 SCD Durango CDU 55
5 SD Beasain BEA 52
6 Club Bermeo CLU 49
7 CD Basconia BAS 42
8 Santurtzi SNT 41
9 Balmaseda FC BFC 41
10 Real Sociedad C BER 39
 
11 Deusto DEU 39
12 CD Lagun Onak LON 38
13 Amurrio AMU 38
14 Sodupe SOD 37
15 CD Getxo CDG 36
16 Santutxu SFC 33
17 Aurrera Ondarroa AUR 31
18 Tolosa TOL 30
19 Zalla Union Club ZAL 27
20 Pasaia KE PAS 21

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook