We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Corea del Sud

K-League
Sat 30 Sett
Pohang Steelers
2-2
Sangju Sangmu
Chunnam Dragons
0-1
Seoul
Daegu FC
1-1
Incheon United
Dom 01 Ott
Suwon Bluewings
1-1
Jeonbuk Motors
Gangwon FC
1-1
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeju United
1-1
Gwangju FC
Team / Points
1 Jeonbuk Motors JEO 65
2 Jeju United JEJ 59
3 Ulsan Hyundai ULS 59
4 Suwon Bluewings SUW 53
5 Seoul FCS 53
6 Gangwon FC GAN 46
 
7 Pohang Steelers POH 40
8 Daegu FC DAE 36
9 Chunnam Dragons CDR 33
10 Sangju Sangmu SAN 33
11 Incheon United INC 33
12 Gwangju FC GWA 23
K-League Challenge
Sat 14 Ott
Suwon FC
0-1
Busan I Park
Gyeongnam
2-1
Seoul E-Land
Seongnam FC
1-0
FC Anyang
Dom 15 Ott
Ansan Greeners
0-1
Ansan Police FC
Daejeon Citizen
0-1
Bucheon FC 1995
Team / Points
1 Gyeongnam GYE 73
2 Busan I Park BUS 64
3 Ansan Police FC KOR 53
4 Seongnam FC SEO 52
5 Bucheon FC 1995 BUC 51
 
6 Suwon FC SUW 39
7 FC Anyang FCA 39
8 Seoul E-Land ELA 33
9 Ansan Greeners ANG 31
10 Daejeon Citizen DCI 27
National League
Ven 11 Aug
Changwon City
1-1
Daejeon Korail
Sat 30 Sett
Gyeongju HNP
0-0
Gimhae City
Mokpo City
0-1
Gangneung City
Cheonan City
1-0
Busan
Team / Points
1 Gyeongju HNP GYE 47
2 Gimhae City GIM 46
3 Cheonan City CHE 46
4 Daejeon Korail DAE 39
 
5 Mokpo City MOK 33
6 Gangneung City GAN 26
7 Changwon City CHA 23
8 Busan Transportation BUS 20
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 In corso 43'
Lobos BUAP
0 - 2
Tijuana
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 In corso 37'
Querétaro
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Ott
03:45
Tigres UANL
03:45
Veracruz
Wed 18 Ott
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook