We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Slovenia

1. SNL
Ven 28 Lug
Krsko Posavje
20:00
Triglav
Sat 29 Lug
Maribor
20:20
Rudar Velenje
Dom 30 Lug
NK Olimpija 2005
16:50
Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini
18:00
Domžale
Celje
20:00
Gorica
Team / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 6
2 Rudar Velenje RUD 6
3 Maribor MAR 6
4 Domžale DOM 3
5 Aluminij ALU 3
 
6 Krsko Posavje KRS 3
7 Triglav TRI 1
8 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 1
9 Gorica GOR 0
10 Celje CEL 0
2. SNL
Dom 06 Aug
Zarica Kranj
-
NS Drava
Fužinar
-
Mura
Radomlje
-
Tabor Sežana
Ilirija
-
Krka
NK Rogaška
-
ASK Bravo
NK Nafta Lendava
-
NK Dob
NK Verzej
-
Dekani
Brežice
-
Brda Dobrovo
Team / Points
1 Zarica Kranj KRA 0
2 Mura NSM 0
3 Tabor Sežana TAS 0
4 Krka KRK 0
5 ASK Bravo BRA 0
6 NK Dob NKD 0
7 Dekani DEK 0
8 NS Drava DRA 0
 
9 Brežice BRE 0
10 NK Verzej NKV 0
11 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 0
12 NK Rogaška ROG 0
13 Ilirija ILI 0
14 Radomlje RAD 0
15 Fužinar FUZ 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
Girone 1
Sat 19 Aug
Kočevje
-
Brinje-Grosuplje
Bled Hirter
-
Bohinj
Kolpa
-
Zagorje
Šencur
-
Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje
-
Acroni Jesenice
Arne Tabor 69
-
Ivančna Gorica
Sava Kranj
-
Šobec Lesce
Team / Points
1 Kočevje KOC 0
2 Bohinj BOH 0
3 Zagorje ZAG 0
4 Komenda KOM 0
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 0
6 Ivančna Gorica IVA 0
7 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 0
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 0
9 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 0
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 0
11 Šencur SEN 0
12 Kolpa KOL 0
13 Bled Hirter BHI 0
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 0
Girone 2
Dom 28 May
Ljutomer
1-0
Bogojina
Hotiza
1-0
Lesoplast
Mura
3-0
Odranci
Turnišče
0-1
NK Grad
Tromejnik
1-1
Rakičan
Beltinci
5-0
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
4-1
Velika Polana
Team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 65
2 Mura NSM 63
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 49
5 Ljutomer LJU 41
6 Tromejnik TRO 37
7 Hotiza HOT 33
 
8 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
9 Velika Polana POL 30
10 Rakičan RAK 28
11 NK Grad GRA 25
12 Bogojina BOG 25
13 Turnišče TUR 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
Girone 2
Sat 19 Aug
Slatina Radenci
-
Odranci
Dom 20 Aug
Tromejnik
-
Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče
-
Črenšovci
Rakičan
-
Ljutomer
Bogojina
-
NK Grad
Beltinci
-
Radgona
Hotiza
-
Velika Polana
Team / Points
1 Slatina Radenci RAD 0
2 Velika Polana POL 0
3 Odranci ODR 0
4 Čarda Martjanci CAR 0
5 NK Grad GRA 0
6 Radgona RAD 0
7 Ljutomer LJU 0
 
8 Hotiza HOT 0
9 Beltinci BEL 0
10 Bogojina BOG 0
11 Rakičan RAK 0
12 Turnišče TUR 0
13 Tromejnik TRO 0
14 Črenšovci CRE 0
Girone 3
Ven 26 May
Šmarje Jelšah
3-2
Maribor II
Sat 27 May
Dobrovce
1-3
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
3-1
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
0-1
Lenart
SD Videm
3-0
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
1-5
Prevalje
Dom 28 May
Dravograd
0-1
Fužinar
Team / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 54
3 Fužinar FUZ 42
4 Dravograd DRA 41
5 Prevalje KOR 40
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 39
7 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 38
 
8 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 SD Videm VID 29
11 Dobrovce DOB 29
12 Lenart LEN 27
13 Brunšvik BRU 26
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
Girone 4
Sat 19 Aug
NK Tolmin
-
Fama Vipava
Jadran
-
Adria
MNK Izola
-
Primorje
Bilje
-
Ilirska Bistrica
Team / Points
1 NK Tolmin TOL 0
2 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 0
3 MNK Izola MNK 0
4 Bilje BIL 0
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 0
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 0
7 Adria ADR 0
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 0
Q. Europa League Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:30
Athletic
Thu 27 Lug
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
PAOK
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
Milan
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Lyngby BK
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Sion
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Lug
18:30
Trakai
18:30
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sporting Braga
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Midtjylland
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Brøndby IF
20:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
20:45
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:30
Zenit
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Marítimo
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Osijek
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 31'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sturm Graz
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Girondins Bordeaux
20:30
Videoton
Thu 27 Lug
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Panionios
Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Deportivo
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Las Palmas
20:00
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Lug
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Murcia
19:30
Levante
Thu 27 Lug
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
Antalyaspor
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Posticipata
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 68'
Eintracht
1 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Arnold Town
20:30
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Lug
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Girona
Thu 27 Lug
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 24'
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 27 Lug
17:00
Mestre
17:00
SPAL
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Valladolid
19:30
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 77'
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 69'
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 29'
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 In corso 51'
União Madeira
0 - 1
Cinfães
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Querenburg
19:00
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Solin
19:00
Hajduk Split II
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Birkirkara
19:30
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Ortmann
19:30
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
19:30
Hilden
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Wulfrath
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Knockbreda
20:00
Glenavon
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Roque Cadiz
20:00
Algeciras
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
Champions Cup Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
03:10 Terminata
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Lug
05:35 Terminata
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:35 Terminata
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Video
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Video
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
MLS »
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Video
Copa MX Apertura Girone 2 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 5 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 7 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:55 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa Oro »
Thu 27 Lug
03:50 Terminata
Stati Uniti
2 - 1
Giamaica INFO Video
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup »
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:05 Terminata
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Energomash
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 77'
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Strogino
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 5'
Zorkiy
0 - 0
Saturn Moskva
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
FC Spartak Ryazan
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 73'
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2
2. Division Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 69'
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
Posticipata
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 71'
Syzran-2003
3 - 2
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 72'
Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Girone 4 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook