We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Slovacchia

Super Liga
Ven 28 Lug
Podbrezová
18:30
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 29 Lug
Trenčín
18:30
DAC
Žilina
19:00
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Nitra
Dom 30 Lug
Ruzomberok
19:00
Senica
Team / Points
1 Slovan Bratislava SBR 3
2 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 3
3 Trenčín TRE 3
4 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 3
5 DAC DAC 3
6 Nitra NIT 3
 
7 Senica SEN 0
8 Ruzomberok RUZ 0
9 Podbrezová POD 0
10 Žilina ZIL 0
11 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
Girone 3
Wed 31 May
Liptovsky Mikulas
2-0
Žilina II
Šamorín
1-0
Spišská Nová
Sered
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bardejov
0-1
Nitra
Skalica
1-0
FC VSS Kosice
Lokomotíva
3-2
FK Pohronie
Team / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 61
2 Nitra NIT 59
3 Skalica SKA 58
4 Šamorín SAM 55
5 Žilina II ZLI 51
6 Sered SER 48
 
7 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 47
8 FK Pohronie FKP 46
9 Bardejov BAR 46
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 45
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 35
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
Girone 4
Ven 26 May
Fomat Martin
0-1
Dukla
Dom 28 May
Svätý Jur
0-4
Spartak Trnava II
Nove Mesto Vahom
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
Team / Points
1 Poprad POP 24
6 Sobota SOB 16
7 Lipany LIP 11
10 Haniska HAN 1
2 Dukla DUK 22
 
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 21
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 21
5 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 16
8 Svätý Jur SVA 6
9 Fomat Martin FOM 1
Girone 2
Sat 03 Giu
Vyšné Opátske
1-0
Snina
Thu 15 Giu
Tesla Stropkov
0-1
Svidník
Ven 16 Giu
Slovan Sabinov
3-0
Veľké Revištia
Sat 17 Giu
Slavoj Trebišov
2-0
Giraltovce
Dom 18 Giu
Svit
3-2
Milénium
Krásna
17:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Vranov Topľou
17:00
Družstevník
Družstevník
3-1
Tatran Prešov II
Team / Points
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 65
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 59
3 Svit SVI 45
4 Svidník SVI 45
5 Snina SNI 42
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 41
7 Giraltovce GIR 39
8 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 37
 
9 Milénium MIL 35
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 32
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 30
12 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 29
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 24
14 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
15 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 4
16 Krásna KRA 0
Girone 4
Thu 08 Giu
Kráľová Senci
6-9
Lokomotiva DNV
Ven 09 Giu
Dunajská Lužná
3-0
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 10 Giu
Tomášov
3-2
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Báhoň
0-3
Rohoznik
FC Malacky
2-1
Lozorno
Inter Bratislava
7-0
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
2-0
Vajnory
Team / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 76
2 Rohoznik ROH 75
3 Tomášov TOM 58
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 51
5 Vajnory VAJ 49
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 47
7 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 44
8 FK Rača RAC 40
 
9 Rovinka ROV 39
10 Báhoň BAH 36
11 Slovan Most SLO 34
12 Lozorno LOZ 34
13 Pezinok PEZ 34
14 FC Malacky FCM 33
15 Bernolákovo BER 33
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Sat 10 Giu
Ružomberok
2-1
Dukla Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
2-3
Žilina Sub 19
Zemplín
2-0
Podbrezová
Senica Sub-19
0-1
Partizán Bardejov
Trenčín Sub 19
0-0
Košice
DAC Sub19
4-0
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra Sub 19
1-2
Prešov Sub 19
Team / Points
1 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 54
2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 54
3 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 44
4 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 42
5 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 42
6 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 41
7 DAC Sub19 DAC 40
 
8 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 35
9 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 33
10 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 30
11 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 28
12 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 26
13 Senica Sub-19 SEN 25
14 MFK Košice Sub 19 KOS 7
Q. Europa League Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:30
Athletic
Thu 27 Lug
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
PAOK
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
Milan
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Lyngby BK
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Sion
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Lug
18:30
Trakai
18:30
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sporting Braga
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Midtjylland
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Brøndby IF
20:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
20:45
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:30
Zenit
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Marítimo
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Osijek
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 31'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sturm Graz
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Girondins Bordeaux
20:30
Videoton
Thu 27 Lug
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Panionios
Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Deportivo
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Las Palmas
20:00
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Lug
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Murcia
19:30
Levante
Thu 27 Lug
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
Antalyaspor
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Posticipata
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 68'
Eintracht
1 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Arnold Town
20:30
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Lug
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Girona
Thu 27 Lug
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 24'
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 27 Lug
17:00
Mestre
17:00
SPAL
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Valladolid
19:30
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 77'
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 69'
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 29'
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 In corso 51'
União Madeira
0 - 1
Cinfães
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Querenburg
19:00
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Solin
19:00
Hajduk Split II
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Birkirkara
19:30
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Ortmann
19:30
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
19:30
Hilden
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Wulfrath
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Knockbreda
20:00
Glenavon
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Roque Cadiz
20:00
Algeciras
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
Champions Cup Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
03:10 Terminata
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Lug
05:35 Terminata
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:35 Terminata
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Video
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Video
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
MLS »
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Video
Copa MX Apertura Girone 2 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 5 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 7 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:55 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa Oro »
Thu 27 Lug
03:50 Terminata
Stati Uniti
2 - 1
Giamaica INFO Video
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup »
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:05 Terminata
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Energomash
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 77'
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Strogino
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 5'
Zorkiy
0 - 0
Saturn Moskva
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
FC Spartak Ryazan
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 73'
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2
2. Division Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 69'
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
Posticipata
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 71'
Syzran-2003
3 - 2
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 72'
Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Girone 4 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook