We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Serbia

Girone 1
Dom 04 Giu
BSK Batajnica
5-3
Crvena Zvezda MML
IM Rakovica
4-4
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
0-3
Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
0-4
Radnicki Novi Beo.
BASK
1-2
Stepojevac Vaga
Teleoptik
3-2
Radnički
Žarkovo
3-1
IMT Novi Beograd
Sopot
1-2
Grafičar
Team / Points
1 Teleoptik TEL 62
2 BSK Batajnica BSK 55
3 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 52
4 Žarkovo ZAR 49
5 Grafičar GRA 45
6 Sopot SOP 44
7 Brodarac BRO 44
8 Prva Iskra PRV 44
 
9 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 44
10 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 43
11 Dorćol DOR 43
12 Stepojevac Vaga STV 42
13 BASK BAS 41
14 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 31
15 Polet Dorćol POL 21
16 IM Rakovica RAK 9
Girone 3
Sat 03 Giu
Omladinac NB
5-4
Radnički Nova Pa.
Borac Sakule
7-3
Crvena Zvezda Novi
Vršac
1-1
Radnički
Cement Beočin
2-3
Bačka Topola
Sloga Temerin
2-5
Radnički
Radnički Šid
1-0
Železničar
Bratstvo
1-1
Bačka 1901
Team / Points
1 Bratstvo FKB 62
2 Omladinac NB ONB 60
3 Bačka Topola BAC 46
4 Borac Sakule BOR 45
5 Dunav Stari Banovci DSB 42
6 Bačka 1901 BAC 41
7 Železničar Pancevo ZEL 36
8 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica RSM 36
 
9 Vršac VRS 35
10 Radnički Zrenjanin FKR 33
11 Radnički Nova Pazova RNP 31
12 Cement Beočin CEB 31
13 Radnički Šid RAD 31
14 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad FKC 28
15 Sloga Temerin STE 22
16 Donji Srem FKD 0
Q. Europa League Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:30
Athletic
Thu 27 Lug
18:30 In corso 5'
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
PAOK
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
Milan
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Lyngby BK
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Sion
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Lug
18:30 In corso 3'
Trakai
1 - 0
Šhkëndija 79 Video
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sporting Braga
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Midtjylland
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Brøndby IF
20:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
20:45
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:30
Zenit
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Marítimo
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Osijek
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 35'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sturm Graz
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Girondins Bordeaux
20:30
Videoton
Thu 27 Lug
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Panionios
Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Deportivo
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Las Palmas
20:00
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Lug
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Murcia
19:30
Levante
Thu 27 Lug
18:30 In corso 3'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Posticipata
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 72'
Eintracht
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Arnold Town
20:30
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Lug
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Girona
Thu 27 Lug
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 28'
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 27 Lug
17:00
Mestre
17:00
SPAL
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Valladolid
19:30
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 81'
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 73'
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 33'
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 In corso 55'
União Madeira
0 - 1
Cinfães
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Querenburg
19:00
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Solin
19:00
Hajduk Split II
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Birkirkara
19:30
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Ortmann
19:30
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
19:30
Hilden
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Wulfrath
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Knockbreda
20:00
Glenavon
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Roque Cadiz
20:00
Algeciras
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
Champions Cup Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
03:10 Terminata
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Lug
05:35 Terminata
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:35 Terminata
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Video
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Video
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
MLS »
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Video
Copa MX Apertura Girone 2 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 5 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 7 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:55 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa Oro »
Thu 27 Lug
03:50 Terminata
Stati Uniti
2 - 1
Giamaica INFO Video
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup »
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:05 Terminata
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 In corso 47'
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Energomash
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 81'
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Strogino
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 9'
Zorkiy
0 - 0
Saturn Moskva
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
FC Spartak Ryazan
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 77'
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2
2. Division Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 73'
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
Posticipata
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 75'
Syzran-2003
4 - 2
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 76'
Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Girone 4 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook