We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RISULTATI CALCIO | Scozia
Girone 1
Ven 14 Apr
Kilmarnock
0-0
Heart Midlothian
Sab 15 Apr
St. Johnstone
1-2
Aberdeen
Motherwell
4-2
Inverness CT
Dundee
0-2
Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers
2-0
Partick Thistle
Dom 16 Apr
Ross County FC
2-2
Celtic
Squadra / Points
1 Celtic CEL 91
2 Aberdeen ABE 67
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 58
4 St. Johnstone STJ 49
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 45
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 41
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 35
8 Ross County FC ROS 33
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 32
10 Motherwell MHE 32
11 Dundee DUN 30
12 Inverness CT ICT 25
Girone 2
Sab 29 Apr
Glasgow Rangers
13:00
Celtic
Aberdeen
16:00
St. Johnstone
Heart Midlothian
16:00
Partick Thistle
Squadra / Points
1 Glasgow Rangers GLA 0
2 Aberdeen ABE 0
3 Heart of Midlothian HOM 0
 
4 Celtic CEL 0
5 Partick Thistle FC PAR 0
6 St. Johnstone STJ 0
Girone 3
Ven 28 Apr
Ross County FC
20:45
Inverness CT
Sab 29 Apr
Hamilton
16:00
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee
Squadra / Points
1 Ross County FC ROS 0
2 Hamilton Academical HAM 0
3 Motherwell MHE 0
 
4 Inverness CT ICT 0
5 Kilmarnock KIL 0
6 Dundee DUN 0
First Division
Sab 22 Apr
Dundee United
3-2
St. Mirren
Dunfermline
1-2
Falkirk
Queen South
1-2
Dumbarton
Greenock Morton
1-1
Ayr United
Mer 26 Apr
Hibernian FC
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Squadra / Points
1 Hibernian FC HIB 64
2 Dundee United DUN 57
3 Falkirk FAL 56
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 52
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 42
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 42
7 Dumbarton DUM 36
8 Raith Rovers FC RAI 36
9 St. Mirren STM 35
10 Ayr United THE 32
Second Division
Sab 29 Apr
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Stranraer
Brechin City
16:00
Albion Rovers
East Fife
16:00
Airdrieonians
Livingston FC
16:00
Peterhead
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Stenhousemuir
Squadra / Points
1 Livingston FC LIV 75
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 59
3 East Fife EAS 46
4 Brechin City BRE 46
5 Airdrieonians AIR 46
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 46
7 Albion Rovers THE 42
8 Stranraer STR 41
9 Peterhead THE 37
10 Stenhousemuir STE 35
Third Division
Sab 29 Apr
Annan Athletic
16:00
Montrose
Arbroath
16:00
Elgin City
Clyde
16:00
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
16:00
Stirling Albion
Squadra / Points
1 Forfar Athletic FOR 63
2 Arbroath ARB 62
3 Annan Athletic BLA 52
4 Montrose THE 51
5 Elgin City THE 50
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 46
7 Edinburgh City EDI 40
8 Clyde THE 36
9 Berwick Rangers THE 36
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 33
Liga Lowland Escocia
Sab 13 Ago
BSC Glasgow
3-1
Hawick Royal Albe.
Edinburgh
0-1
Dalbeattie Star
Selkirk
1-3
Cumbernauld Colts
Whitehill Welfare
2-5
East Stirlingshire
Sab 17 Sett
Gretna 2008
0-3
Stirling
Mar 15 Nov
Spartans
2-1
Preston Athletic
Mer 16 Nov
East Kilbride
4-0
Civil Service Str.
Gala Fairydean Ro.
4-2
Vale of Leithen
Squadra / Points
1 East Kilbride EAS 78
2 East Stirlingshire THE 65
3 Spartans SPA 56
4 Stirling University STI 53
5 Dalbeattie Star DAL 47
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 47
7 BSC Glasgow BSC 42
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 40
10 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 37
11 Civil Service Strollers CIV 37
12 Vale of Leithen VAL 37
13 Whitehill Welfare WHI 37
14 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 25
15 Selkirk SEL 23
16 Preston Athletic PRE 16
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Mar 25 Apr
Dundee United
2-2
Ross County
Hibernian Sub 20
4-0
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen Sub 20
1-3
Hearts Sub 20
Inverness
1-2
Dundee Sub 20
Kilmarnock Sub 20
1-2
Dunfermline
Falkirk Sub 20
3-2
St. Mirren Sub 20
Gio 04 Maggio
Rangers Sub 20
12:00
Motherwell Sub 20
Hamilton
20:00
Celtic Sub 20
Squadra / Points
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 66
2 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 61
3 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 61
4 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 60
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 54
6 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 49
7 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 45
8 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 43
9 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 42
 
10 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 41
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 40
12 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 31
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 30
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 29
15 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 27
16 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 27
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 24
Girone 1
Lun 27 Mar
Berwick Rangers
1-3
Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath
4-2
Livingston Sub 20
Mar 28 Mar
Forfar Athletic
5-1
Alloa Athletic
Squadra / Points
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 39
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 32
3 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 30
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 25
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 21
6 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 20
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook