We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Girone 1
Wed 03 May
Al Ettifaq Dammam
0-1
Al Shabab
Thu 04 May
Quadisiya Khobar
3-1
Al Wahda Mecca
Al Faisaly
2-2
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
2-1
Al Taawon
Al Khaleej Saihat
1-2
Al Raed
Al Fateh FC
4-1
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal Riyadh
5-1
Al Nassr
team / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 66
2 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 55
3 Al Nassr ALN 52
4 Al Ittihad ALI 52
5 Al Raed ALR 35
6 Al Shabab ALS 33
7 Al Taawon ALT 31
 
8 Al Fateh FC ALF 29
9 Al Faisaly ALF 28
10 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 28
11 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 27
12 Al Batin ALB 26
13 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 23
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 17
Pro League
Thu 10 Aug
Al Fateh FC
18:00
Al Taawon
Al Hilal Riyadh
19:55
Al Feiha
Ven 11 Aug
Quadisiya Khobar
18:00
Al Raed
Al Ettifaq Dammam
19:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Ittihad
19:55
Al Batin
Sat 12 Aug
Ohod
18:40
Al Shabab
Al Faisaly
19:55
Al Nassr
team / Points
1 Al Ittihad ALI 0
2 Al Batin ALB 0
3 Al Fateh FC ALF 0
4 Al Raed ALR 0
5 Al Shabab ALS 0
6 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 0
7 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 0
 
8 Al Feiha ALF 0
9 Ohod OHO 0
10 Al Taawon ALT 0
11 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 0
12 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 0
13 Al Nassr ALN 0
14 Al Faisaly ALF 0
Division 1
Ven 05 May
Al Nahdha
1-1
Al Adalh Club
Al Hazm Rass
2-1
Dhamk Club
Ohod
0-0
Al Ta'ee
Najran
3-1
Hajer
Al Watani
2-1
Al Shoalah
Al Orubah
2-1
Al Qaisoma
Wajj
1-1
Al Feiha
Al Jeel
1-1
Al Najoom
team / Points
1 Al Feiha ALF 50
2 Ohod OHO 48
3 Al Nahdha NAH 46
4 Najran NAJ 46
5 Al Qaisoma ALQ 41
6 Al Shoalah ALS 41
7 Al Orubah ALO 41
8 Dhamk Club DHA 40
 
9 Hajer HAJ 40
10 Al Najoom NAJ 39
11 Al Hazm Rass ALH 38
12 Al Ta'ee ALT 37
13 Al Watani ALW 37
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 36
15 Al Jeel ALJ 34
16 Wajj WAJ 30
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Posticipata
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 In corso 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 26 Giu
09:00 Terminata
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lun 26 Giu
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Lun 26 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 7'
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 5'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 0
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00 In corso 36'
Mozambico
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00 In corso 86'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Lun 26 Giu
12:30 Terminata
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Lun 26 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook