We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Pro League
Gio 06 Apr
Quadisiya Khobar
17:40
Al Fateh FC
Al Faisaly
18:00
Al Taawon
Al Raed
19:40
Al Hilal Riyadh
Ven 07 Apr
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:40
Al Baten
Al Nassr
19:40
Al Ittihad
Sab 08 Apr
Al Ettifaq Dammam
17:40
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Wahda Mecca
19:40
Al Shabab
Squadra / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 53
2 Al Nassr ALN 45
3 Al Ittihad ALI 44
4 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 44
5 Al Shabab ALS 27
6 Al Taawon ALT 27
7 Al Raed ALR 26
 
8 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 24
9 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 23
10 Al Faisaly ALF 22
11 Al Baten ALB 21
12 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 18
13 Al Fateh FC ALF 16
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 15
Division 1
Ven 24 Mar
Al Ta'ee
2-0
Al Adalh Club
Al Orubah
2-2
Wajj
Ven 31 Mar
Al Jeel
14:35
Hajer
Al Shoalah
14:45
Najran
Dhamk Club
14:55
Al Nahdha
Sab 01 Apr
Al Feiha
14:50
Al Qaisoma
Ohod
15:15
Al Hazm Rass
Al Watani
15:30
Al Najoom
Squadra / Points
1 Ohod OHO 41
2 Al Feiha ALF 39
3 Al Nahdha NAH 38
4 Al Shoalah ALS 35
5 Najran NAJ 34
6 Hajer HAJ 33
7 Al Orubah ALO 33
8 Al Ta'ee ALT 33
 
9 Dhamk Club DHA 32
10 Al Qaisoma ALQ 32
11 Al Hazm Rass ALH 31
12 Al Jeel ALJ 30
13 Al Najoom NAJ 28
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 28
15 Wajj WAJ 26
16 Al Watani ALW 26
Arabia Saudí - División 2
Ven 17 Febr
Al-Muzahmiyya
2-0
Al Suqoor
Al-Safa
0-1
Al Mojzel
Hottain
4-2
Al Draih
Al-Trgee
0-1
Al Rabeea
Al-Washm
1-0
Abha
Sab 18 Febr
Al-Kawkab
2-1
Al-Najma Saudi
Sdoos Club
0-1
Al Ansar Medina
Al Jabalain
3-0
Al Ain FC
Al Badaya
0-0
Al Riyadh
Al-Thuqbah
3-1
Al Sharq
Squadra / Points
1 Al Rabeea RAB 35
2 Al Mojzel ALM 33
5 Al-Muzahmiyya MUZ 29
6 Hottain HOT 28
10 Al Draih ALD 24
12 Al-Washm ALW 24
14 Abha ABH 20
16 Al Suqoor SUQ 19
19 Al-Trgee ATR 16
20 Al-Safa ALS 16
 
3 Al-Kawkab ALK 31
4 Al Ansar Medina ANS 30
7 Al Jabalain JAB 27
8 Al Ain FC AIN 25
9 Al Riyadh ALR 24
11 Al-Thuqbah THU 24
13 Al Sharq SHA 23
15 Al Badaya BAD 20
17 Sdoos Club SDO 18
18 Al-Najma Saudi NAJ 18
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00
Albania Sub 21
15:00
Moldavia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Austria Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Polonia Sub 21
17:00
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15
Turchia
18:15
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suecia Sub 21
18:00
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suiza Sub-20
18:00
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 In corso 74'
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 1
Dinamarca Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 28'
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 29'
Chayka Yubileyny
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook