We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Russia

Premier League
Ven 13 Ott
Akhmat Grozny
1-2
Spartak Moskva
Sat 14 Ott
Dinamo Moskva
2-0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2-1
Anzhi
FK Krasnodar
0-1
CSKA Moskva
Dom 15 Ott
Ufa
1-0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu
0-1
Rubin Kazán
Zenit
0-1
Arsenal Tula
Lun 16 Ott
Amkar Perm
0-0
Tosno
Team / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 28
2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 26
3 CSKA Moskva CSK 24
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 21
5 Spartak Moskva SPA 20
6 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 19
7 Rubin Kazán FCR 17
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 17
 
9 Akhmat Grozny TER 17
10 Ufa UFA 17
11 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 16
12 Amkar Perm PER 15
13 Dinamo Moskva DIN 13
14 Tosno TOS 13
15 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 11
16 Anzhi ANZ 9
Girone 4
Ven 13 Ott
Dnepr Smolensk
1-3
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
1-2
Veles
Sat 14 Ott
Murom
2-0
Chertanovo
Dolgie Prudy
4-0
Znamya
Tekstilshchik
2-0
Kolomna
Dom 15 Ott
Dynamo Petersburg
0-0
Luki-Energiya
Spartak Kostroma
2-1
Pskov 747
Team / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 32
2 Tekstilshchik TEK 29
3 Kazanka FKL 26
4 Murom MUR 25
5 Spartak Kostroma SPA 23
6 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 22
7 Veles VEL 21
 
8 Dolgie Prudy FCD 18
9 Pskov 747 PSK 16
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 12
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 12
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 11
13 Kolomna KOL 4
14 Znamya ZNA 3
Girone 5
Thu 12 Ott
Sakhalin
3-1
Zenit Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
0-2
FK Chita
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 21
2 FK Chita FCC 19
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 18
 
4 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 16
5 Smena Komsomolsk SME 14
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 8
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 Intervallo
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 Intervallo
Querétaro
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Ott
03:45 In corso 8'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz
Wed 18 Ott
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook